- Division 2: placed 4th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
James Alexander (stroke), Dylan Cleaver, Ruslan Casey, Oliver Lee, James Clark, William Donald, Sam Scott, Louis Lelievre + Storm Lacy (cox)
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Martyn O'Leary (stroke), Lockie Hobbs, Hugo Crosse, Hugh Dowding, Guy Boon, Anton Possegger, Edward Phelps, Jonathan Brumley + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
- Division 2: placed 6th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott
- Division 1: placed 4th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Alun Brown
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Charlotte Beavis (stroke), Kiriana Houltham, Aria Sherwin, Jamie Scott + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Sam Scott (stroke), William Donald, Whatarangi Biel-Peehi, Louis Lelievre + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Division 1: result (DNS)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Division 1: result (DNS)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Imogen Jex-Blake (stroke), Brooke Osborne, Jessica Brougham, Ruby Cave, Charlotte Beavis, Kiriana Houltham, Aria Sherwin, Kate Gower-James + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- A Final: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Martyn O'Leary (stroke), Lockie Hobbs, Hugo Crosse, Hugh Dowding, Guy Boon, Anton Possegger, Edward Phelps, Jonathan Brumley + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
- Division 1: result (DNF)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kiriana Houltham (stroke), Madelaine Stoneman-Boyle, Jamie Scott, Kate Gower-James + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Division 2: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Alun Brown & Fiona Symes
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Martyn O'Leary (stroke), Hugo Crosse, Guy Boon, Edward Phelps, Lockie Hobbs, Hugh Dowding, Anton Possegger, Jonathan Brumley + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
- A Final: placed 7th