RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RBPX
province
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Peter Twigg
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Peter Twigg
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Madeline Starnes, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Nathan James Tutty
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Nathan James Tutty
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hamish Cameron (stroke), Tyler Manville, Jack van Bussel, Chris Jermy, Jake Loggie, Stave Hill, Josh Pewhairangi, Julian Kasner + Nico Butler (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Lockie Hobbs (stroke), Hugo Crosse, Edward Phelps, Jonathan Brumley, Fraser Craig, Michael Hurndell, James Fisk, Jonathan Duncan + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Matthew Clay (stroke), Morgan Probert, Marcus Gamboni, Patrick Gibson, Thomas Gray, Emanuel Psathas, David Ravine, Jack Clarke-Parker + Matthew Chang (cox)
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Blake Wilson (stroke), Corey Murray, Jackson Visscher, Jack Greenslade, Lauchlan Rouse, Nathan Greenland, Dion Petersen, Toby Hoeta + Logan Toa (cox)
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Anton Possegger (stroke), Guy Boon, Oliver Wood, Thomas Higgie, Taylor Hawker, Dylan Pearce, Henry Mason, Hugh Dowding + Harry Edmonds-Bayler (cox)
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Andy Gartrell (stroke), Nicholas Banks, Kieran Tan, Leo Stanic, Michael Janis, Matt Horgan, Jonathan Veitch, Patrick O'Reilly + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Lewis
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Lewis
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Nicholas Murdoch, Dylan Kaufman + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kate Dawson (stroke), Ruby Wilson, Jade Butcher, Izzie Harley, Paris Lister, Jacqueline Ellis, Chelsea Monks, Claudia Poor + Bridgette Taylor (cox)
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Tessa Hone (stroke), Liley-Joe Allen, Paige Britton, Brylee Thomson, Brydie Munn, Phillipa Evans, Millie Thomson, Stacey Wyatt + Ashley Buchanan (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Imogen Jex-Blake (stroke), Ruby Cave, Jessica Brougham, Brooke Osborne, Charlotte Beavis, Kiriana Houltham, Cassey Penney, Flavia Coppell + Emilee Marr (cox)
Coached by: Nathan James Tutty
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Josie Madams (stroke), Catriona Mellows, Alice Murphy, Joanna Steven, Sarah Somerville, Tarlia Elgar, Tabitha Wilson, J J Bloor + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
|
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RBPX
province
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RBPX
province
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
RBPX
province
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Lewis
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Lewis
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Briar Stevenson (stroke), Chelsea Smith, Sharnay Wilson, Amie Back, Kaela Janiten, Ferne Kendrick, Kirsten Buys, Sara-Jane Back + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Stephanie Oliver (stroke), Renee Oliver, Millie Bidwill, Natasha Sanders, Maeghan Frew, Rebecca Lourie, Aria Sherwin, Charlotte Beavis + Eliza Baker (cox)
Coached by: Rachael Gallagher
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Alice Kenny (stroke), Rosie Rogers, Ashlea Quirk, Aisha Wainwright, Eleisha Campbell, Tessa Gregory-Hunt, Amy Parnell, Rosie Allen + Charlotte Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Peter Twigg
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Peter Twigg
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Peter Twigg
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Peter Twigg
|
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
RBPX
province
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Tom Jenkins (stroke), Andrew Potter, Tom Thomas, Tom Nichol, Matt Howard, Thomas St George, Luke Jenkins, Craig Law + Zachary Simmons (cox)
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Hamish Journeaux (stroke), Tam Irvine, Griffin Hunt, Greg Bryce, Mike Herder, Rob McDonald, Paul Rainier, John Chapman + Liam Sweeney (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Digby Dowding (stroke), Thomas Higgie, Henry Mason, Nathan Toma, Louis Reed, Richard Rishanghan, Chris Carroll, Dylan Pearce + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Cameron Probert (stroke), Cameron Forsyth, David Robinson, Michael Tong, Stu Hancock, Sebastian Pios, Ben Middleton, Phillip Wilson + Harry Fenwicke (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RBPX
province
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
RPCW
RPC
|
Paula Twining (stroke), Kate Reymer, Erin Tolhurst, Laura Fischer, Jessica Munro, Ashleigh Hodge, Alice White, Regan Barkla + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
|||
RBPX
province
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Teagan Adams (stroke), Taylor Cooney, Penny Farrell, Megan Thurlow, Sophie Dawe, Amy Kelly, Holly Johnson, Claudia Hyde + Heather Scott (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jordan Kopittke (stroke), Olivia Ellis, Danielle Pearson, Margot MacKay, Caitlin O'Donnell, Rongoawhina Mullany, Annabel Donald, Emma Phelps + Caroline Train (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jack Hughes (stroke), Tim McKenzie, William Johnstone, Ruslan Casey, Sam Craig, James Alexander, Alistair Hammond, Max Attwell + Sam Scott (cox)
Coached by: Mark Lewis
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
William Townsend (stroke), Daniel Petrovich, Henry Morrow, Thomas Gray, Patrick Gibson, Tasmin Wain, Robert Cookson, Matthew Clay + Josh Johnson (cox)
|