menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Race Schedule UPDATED
entrants | draw | day sheet

Update: the race schedule has been updated since first publication; please check for changes that might affect you.

Saturday, 10th February 2018

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division
A 07:45 1 B U17 1X Race: 1
B 07:49       Race: 2
C 07:53       Race: 3
D 07:57       Race: 4
E 08:01 2 G U17 4+ Race: 1
F 08:05 3 B U15 2X Race: 1
G 08:10       Race: 2
H 08:15       Race: 3
I 08:20 4 G U15 4X+ Race: 1
J 08:25       Race: 2
K 08:30       Race: 3
L 08:35 5 B U18 2- Race: 1
M 08:39       Race: 2
N 08:43 6 G U18 2X Race: 1
O 08:47       Race: 2
P 08:51 7 B U16 4X+ Race: 1
Q 08:55       Race: 2
R 08:59       Race: 3
S 09:03 8 G U16 1X Race: 1
T 09:07       Race: 2
U 09:11       Race: 3
V 09:15       Race: 4
W 09:19 9 B N18 2X Race: 1
X 09:24       Race: 2
Y 09:29       Race: 3
Z 09:34 10 G N18 8+ Race: 1
A 09:39 11 B U17 8+ Race: 1
B 09:44 12 G U17 4X+ Race: 1
C 09:49       Race: 2
D 09:54       Race: 3
E 09:59 14 G U15 4+ Race: 1
F 10:04       Race: 2
G 10:09 15 B U18 4X+ Race: 1
H 10:13 16 G U18 2- Race: 1
I 10:17 17 B U16 4+ Race: 1
J 10:21       Race: 2
K 10:25 18 G U16 8+ John Beck Race: 1
L 10:29 19 B N18 8+ Race: 1
M 10:34 21 B U17 2X Race: 1
N 10:38       Race: 2
O 10:42       Race: 3
P 10:46       Race: 4
Q 10:50 22 G U17 1X Race: 1
R 10:54       Race: 2
S 10:58       Race: 3
T 11:02       Race: 4
U 11:06 23 B U15 8+ Race: 1
V 11:11       Race: 2
W 11:16 24 G N18 2X Race: 1
X 11:21       Race: 2
Y 11:26       Race: 3
Z 11:31 25 B U18 4+ Race: 1
A 11:35       Race: 2
B 11:39 26 G U18 4+ Race: 1
C 11:43 27 G U16 4X+ Race: 1
D 11:47       Race: 2
E 11:51 28 B U16 2X Race: 1
F 11:55       Race: 2
G 11:59       Race: 3
H 12:03       Race: 4
I 12:07 29 G U18 1X Race: 1
J 12:11       Race: 2
K 12:15       Race: 3
L 12:19 30 B U18 1X Race: 1
M 12:23       Race: 2
N 12:27       Race: 3
O 12:31 31 G U15 2X EP Software Solutions Race: 1
P 12:36       Race: 2
Q 12:41 32 B U15 4X+ Strong Family Trust Race: 1
R 12:46       Race: 2
S 12:51       Race: 3
T 12:56 33 G U17 8+ Race: 1
U 13:00 34 B U17 4+ Race: 1
V 13:04       Race: 2
W 13:08 37 G U16 4+ Race: 1
X 13:12 38 B U16 8+ Race: 1
Y 13:16       Race: 2
Z 13:20 39 G U18 4X+ Race: 1
A 13:24       Race: 2
B 13:28 40 B U18 2X Race: 1
C 13:32       Race: 2
D 13:36       Race: 3
E 13:40 41 G U15 8+ Race: 1
F 13:45       Race: 2
G 13:50 42 B U15 4+ Race: 1
H 13:55       Race: 2
I 14:00 43 G U17 2X Race: 1
J 14:04       Race: 2
K 14:08       Race: 3
L 14:12 44 B U17 4X+ Race: 1
M 14:16       Race: 2
N 14:20 45 G N18 4+ Race: 1
O 14:25       Race: 2
P 14:30 46 B N18 4+ Race: 1
Q 14:35       Race: 2
R 14:40 47 G U15 8X+ Race: 1
S 14:45 48 G U16 2X Race: 1
T 14:49       Race: 2
U 14:53       Race: 3
V 14:57 49 B U16 1X Race: 1
W 15:01       Race: 2
X 15:05       Race: 3
Y 15:09       Race: 4
Z 15:13 50 B U15 8X+ Race: 1
A 15:18       Race: 2
B 15:23 52 B U18 8+ Race: 2
C 15:27 51 G U18 8+ Race: 1
D 15:31 52 B U18 8+ Race: 1

HOHS2018 Calendar

December 17
MTWTFSS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
 

January 18
MTWTFSS
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031 
 

February 18
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

HOHS2018 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Pupuke

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland