- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Maddison Marshall (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Isabelle Howard, Helaina Sealesford + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: result (SCR)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 5th
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: C.Smith
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 4: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: result (DNS)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini (stroke), Helaina Sealesford, Hunter Henson, Toni Britow + Paige Stevenson (cox)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: result (SCR)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Mia Bradford (stroke), Courtney Katterns, Evie Howard, Andrea Fick, Hannah Retimana, Courtney Thoumine, Hunter Henson, Laura Swann + Janae Squire (cox)
- Division 1: placed 7th
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Taylor Morrison (stroke), Maren Howarth, Amelia Barrell, Atlanta Bruce, Ashley Hanrahan, Ella Rogers, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Toni Britow + Lucy Schaaf (cox)
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (DNF)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Ashley Hanrahan (stroke), Hunter Henson, Helaina Sealesford, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Iliarne Watson (cox)
- Division 2: result (DNF)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Nyla Bunyan (stroke), Devon Thorpe, Arabella Hope, Sylvia Leadley, Atlanta Bruce, Olivia Swann, Nadine Billing, Andrea Hey + Ciara Thomas (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: result (DNF)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 4: result (DNF)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 5th
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Mia Cunningham South (stroke), Holly Gray, Georgia Gray, Grace Schaaf, Mica Erdmann, Amy Hunter, Courtney Katterns, Andrea Fick + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: C.Smith
- Division 1: placed 6th
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Mia Bradford (stroke), Hannah Retimana, Evie Howard, Courtney Thoumine, Laura Swann, Ella Rogers, Taylor Morrison, Ashley Hanrahan + Iliarne Watson (cox)
- Division 1: result (DNF)