- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Daniel McGill (stroke), Jared August, Hamish McKay, Tomos Hudgell, Louis O'Brien, Liam Zinzley, Callum Smidt, Will Yates + Louis Wall (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 6th
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Jadin Kingi (stroke), Max Burggraaf, Xavier Smidt, Xavier Yates, Daniel Pennell, Brian Patterson, Don Lui, Ryan Olsen + Callum Miller (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Liam McGuire (stroke), Christian Sifakula, Blake Nelson, Adam Clark, Joshua de Wit, Sam Beuth, Samuel Hinchcliff, Eugene Castro + Michael Braem (cox)
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 3: result (SCR)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Jadin Kingi (stroke), Max Burggraaf, Xavier Smidt, Christian Sifakula, Joshua Moor, Adam Clark, Sam Beuth, Joshua de Wit + Callum Miller (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 7th
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Marlon Breen (stroke), Fynn Franklin, Michael King-Farrington, Carlos Rojas + Benjamin Blackhall (cox)
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 4: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Sam Gollings (stroke), Will Yates, Hamish McKay, Xavier Yates, Ethan Fookes, Max Burggraaf, Xavier Smidt, Connor Ryan + Callum Miller (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 7th
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Samuel Wisniewski (stroke), Xavier Smidt, Christian Sifakula, Adam Clark, Joshua Moor, Robert Paul, Jadin Kingi, Max Burggraaf + Callum Miller (cox)
- Division 1: placed 6th
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Sam Beuth (stroke), Marlon Breen, Fynn Franklin, Richard Ieremia, Joshua de Wit, Carlos Rojas, Eugene Castro, Michael King-Farrington + Michael Braem (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Luca Kirwan (stroke), Tom Newton, Liam Zinzley, Vedran Ilich, Sean Paget, Josh Purdon, Theo Wright, James Fitz-Gerald + Louis Wall (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Daniel McGill (stroke), Jared August, Hamish McKay, Callum Smidt, Louis O'Brien, Tomos Hudgell, Nathan Collins, Tim Edwards + Jack Higgins (cox)
- Division 1: placed 6th