- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 4: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 5: placed 2nd
- Division 5: placed 3rd
- Division 5: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 8th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Conor Burns
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Conor Burns
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Conor Burns & Conor Mercer
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 8th
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
- Division 2: placed 6th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Leith Menzies
- Division 1: placed 2nd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
- Division 1: placed 4th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Conor Burns
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 4: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 4: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 2: result (DNF)
- Division 2: result (DNF)
- Division 3: result (DNF)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: result (DNF)
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: result (DNF)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 4th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Leith Menzies
- Division 2: placed 2nd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Conor Mercer
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Daniel Williamson (stroke), Sam Cummins, Harrison Elliott, James Hall, Lachlan Cook, Lachlan Dixon, Matthew Caro, Thomas Hall + Maxwell Brady (cox)
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
- Division 1: placed 5th