- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+16.6)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+6.6)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Division 2: placed 1st
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Division 3: placed 4th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 8th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 5th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
- Division 1: placed 5th (+8.8)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+2.2)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Manon Wolfgramm-Jones (stroke), Georgia Anderson, Madison Lewis, Karis Musson + Leo Strode-Penny (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Division 2: placed 7th (+27.3)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+0.8)
- Division 2: placed 4th (+7.8)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Patrick Boyle, Leetham Beatt, Harrison Boles, Gabriel Schlebusch, Finn Tracey, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Ryan Welsh (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+1.7)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
- Division 1: placed 7th (+19.4)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 5th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Division 2: placed 4th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Division 1: placed 7th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Heath Shepherd, Will Ibbotson, Kris Munar, Leetham Beatt, Patrick Boyle, Waldo Singleton + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Zara Ely (stroke), Zoe Marais, Polly Chamberlain, Ffion Lewis, Georgia Anderson, Piper Hewitt, Karis Musson, Manon Wolfgramm-Jones + Gloria Lee (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Division 1: placed 5th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 7th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Heath Shepherd, Sebastien Eggermont, Will Ibbotson, Thomas Stuart, Daniel Pickles, Ben Wight + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
- Division 1: placed 4th