- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 2: placed 6th (+21.3)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+9.3)
- Division 2: placed 7th (+1:20.2)
- Division 3: placed 4th (+12.5)
- Division 3: placed 5th (+23.6)
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 1: placed 5th
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 2: placed 7th
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 5th (+9.7)
- Division 2: placed 4th (+12.8)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+2.7)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 1: placed 6th (+25.2)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+18.9)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 1: placed 6th (+47.4)
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+7.9)
- Division 1: placed 6th (+17.9)
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+12.2)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Eric Gruythuysen (stroke), Max Mobberley, Khyah Crooks, Cole Stephenson, Xavier McIntosh, Jack Leonard, Sean Dowling, Liam Tully + Tuscany Main (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+2.4)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 2: placed 3rd
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 6th
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 2: placed 1st
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 3: placed 3rd
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 3: placed 4th
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 2: placed 2nd
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Aimee Harris (stroke), Nikki Church, Caitlin Doddrell, Amy Crabb, Sara Kruger, Dar'Ya Starykova, Adine Sharrock, Anna McCowatt + Evana Main (cox)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 5th
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 1: placed 2nd
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 2: placed 1st
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th