GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Grace Schaaf (stroke), Sophia Barrell, Isla Beazley, Georgia Walker, Amber Ellington, Laura Swann, Victoria Nicoll, Sanaa Nair + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Sophie Davies, Ella Stephens, Sophia Irvine, Daisy Forsythe, Tayla Morgan, Jade Raby, Raumati Meihana + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Matt Kelly (stroke), Ollie Strang, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Angus Wilson, Harry Ramakers, Ethan Blight, Tom Mills, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
George Hyslop (stroke), Finn Lawson, Henry Hyslop, Vedran Ilich, James Fitz-Gerald, Tom Newton, Sean Paget, Josh Purdon + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Jacob Jones (stroke), Samuel Jones, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Ben Jury, Angus Shotter, Blake Bradshaw, Kip Watson, Jack Taylor + Gene Offwood (cox)
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Emily Mills, Georgia Gregory, Hannah Avery + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Sebastien Sachse-Nodder (stroke), Mathew Tetley, Oliver Mallinson, Rory Mallinson + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Josh Everitt
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G. Reid
|
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Lucie Harkess (stroke), Verity Andrews, Jemma Charteris, Olivia Collins + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Luca Kirwan (stroke), Tim Farrell, Theo Wright, Liam Zinzley, Lawerence Foliaki, Cairo Taupo, Connor Doyle, Tanner Butler + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jack Hollings (stroke), Sean McHugh, Cameron Patten, Tom MacFarlane, Max Eversden, Tom Russell, Josh Vogels, Scott Simmons + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Lukas Hakansson (stroke), Jack Ready, Ben Walden, Alexander Goldstein, Dan Young, Hasthika Abeyratne, Bruce Xie, Flynn McLatchie + Angus Chisholm (cox)
|
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Benjamin Scott (stroke), Jason Heath, Lukas Hakansson, Fergus Matla, Ben Walden, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Austin Carter, Hugh Marshall + Sam Botting (cox)
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Liam Clouth (stroke), Connor Ryan, Hamish McKay, Will Yates, Niko Schollum, Sam Gollings, Ethan Fookes, Brad Doyle + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Patrick Boyle, Leetham Beatt, Harrison Boles, Gabriel Schlebusch, Finn Tracey, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Ryan Welsh (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Maisie Meiklejohn (stroke), Tayla Henry, Maria Markovich, Charlotte Siermans + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Eleanor Bonetti (stroke), Claudia Lamberton, Sacha Sampson, Amelia Blamey + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Thomas (stroke), Elisabeth Klaassen, Niamh McHugh, Poppy Holmes, Nina James, Kate McHugh, Tayla Clasper, Briar Waldin + Sophie Wall (cox)
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Samantha Hart, Ruby Matangi, Charlotte Armstrong, Eva Millar, Hannah Kerrigan, Sophia Irvine + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Grader Howells
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Samuel Davison (stroke), Luka Hayward, Matthew Callaghan, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Benjamin Pendreigh, Jacob Morrow, Aslan Clark, Ryan Patten + Harry Molloy (cox)
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Sam Cummins (stroke), Daniel Williamson, James Hall, Lachlan Cook, Lachlan Dixon, Grayson Gaze, Hunter Gaze, Harrison Elliott + Hunter Coldham (cox)
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Heath Shepherd, Will Ibbotson, Kris Munar, Leetham Beatt, Patrick Boyle, Waldo Singleton + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jamie Iro, Francesca Treuren, Louise Swain, Olivia Hay, Madison Davis-Donnelly, Imogen Stythe, Jessica McIntosh + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Connagh Borchert (stroke), Sophie McHugh, Lotte Hart, Chloe Delaney, Honor Browne, Emily Everitt, Grace Doherty, Madison Blore + Sophie Wall (cox)
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Sophie Davies, Alice Grigg, Tayla Morgan, Daisy Forsythe, Jade Raby + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Sophia Lynch (stroke), Bridie Nelson, Charlotte de Montalk-Allen, Charlotte Day + Ruby Hosking (cox)
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Courtney Ryan (stroke), Julia Rose, Latasha Yorke, Mele Folau, Renee Fettes, Bethany Lankshear, Megan Howard, Grace Ede + Rosie Frood (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Elise Callaghan (stroke), Francesca Treuren, Jessica McIntosh, Chantelle Anderson, Niamh Johnson, Mary O'Sullivan, Imogen Stythe, Caitlin Brenton-Rule + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Zara Iqbal (stroke), Alex Hynds, Emily Lott, Francesca Heenan, Emma Sampson, Emma King, Stella Cressey, Brooklyn Cross + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Thomas Hall (stroke), John Scarlett, Harrison Elliott, Thomas Ludbrook, Maxwell Smith, Samuel Brewer, Keegan Greig, Sam Reesby + Maxwell Brady (cox)
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Hamish McKay (stroke), Brad Doyle, Will Yates, Connor Ryan, Sam Gollings, Ethan Fookes, Niko Schollum, Liam Clouth + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Adam Jonkers (stroke), Jaden Zeng, Edward Blair, James MacKenzie, Cairo Stark, Charlie Devlin, Jackson Wiggans, William Heaps + Pranesh Patel (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tetley & Josh Everitt
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Ella Simanu (stroke), Alice Grave, Georgia Gibson, Kate Haines, Rosie Ireland, Kate Poole, Hanne Mellsop, Olivia Phipps + Anna Burns (cox)
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Megan Bol, Libby Blore, Eden Kelleher, Hannah Thomas, Elizabeth Ellis, Niamh McHugh, Sophia Meldrum + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Knight (stroke), Monique Waller, Madeleine Hemi, Fenella Hemi, Zoe Mills, Victoria Watt, Isla Peachey, Taryn Morgan + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
James Brake (stroke), Mathew Barry, Callum Gilmour, Samuel Jones, Jacob Jones, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Hugo Verdonk, Finn Pethers-Boak + Gregory Scott (cox)
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
George Hyslop (stroke), Finn Lawson, Henry Hyslop, Vedran Ilich, Tom Newton, Johnathan Edwards, Sean Paget, Henry Lynch + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Matt MacDonald (stroke), Mitchell Courtney, Damien Gleye, John Burford, Cam Finlay, Max Cooper, Harry Numans, Sam Poulsen + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|