DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Georgia Gibson (stroke), Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Georgia Gregory, Hannah Avery, Phoebe Archibald + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+8.2)
- Division 2: placed 6th (+16.3)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Olivia Couillault (stroke), Emma Leaming, Kezia Deavoll, Amy Hill, Alana Sullivan, Hannah Caddie, Annabelle Ireland, Lauren Coombes + Lauren Furley (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Emily Mills, Georgia Gregory, Hannah Avery + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th (+12.0)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Lucie Harkess (stroke), Verity Andrews, Jemma Charteris, Olivia Collins + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+2.9)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Eleanor Bonetti (stroke), Grace Michie, Kathleen Greensill, Amelia Blamey, Claudia Lamberton, Sophie Clark, Sacha Sampson, Emma Leaming + Anna Burns (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+3.3)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+7.7)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 7th (+29.1)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Eleanor Bonetti (stroke), Claudia Lamberton, Sacha Sampson, Amelia Blamey + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Lucie Harkess (stroke), Olivia Collins, Alana Sullivan, Amelia Josephson, Sinead Pawlick, Lauren Coombes, Hannah Caddie, Ella Cooper + Lucy Lee (cox)
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Hanne Mellsop (stroke), Olivia Phipps, Allison Tauber, Emma McTigue + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 1st
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 8th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 6th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Ella Simanu (stroke), Alice Grave, Georgia Gibson, Kate Haines, Rosie Ireland, Kate Poole, Hanne Mellsop, Olivia Phipps + Anna Burns (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 6th