TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Emily Mills, Georgia Gregory, Hannah Avery + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sasha Humberstone (stroke), Caitlyn Wardell, Grace Fifita, Megan Howard + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Sebastien Sachse-Nodder (stroke), Mathew Tetley, Oliver Mallinson, Rory Mallinson + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Josh Everitt
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Grader Howells
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Maisie Meiklejohn (stroke), Tayla Henry, Maria Markovich, Charlotte Siermans + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Eleanor Bonetti (stroke), Claudia Lamberton, Sacha Sampson, Amelia Blamey + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Will Maling
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & Will Maling
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Will Maling
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Hanne Mellsop (stroke), Olivia Phipps, Allison Tauber, Emma McTigue + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Faith Redpath (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Latiesha Nathan, Amy Hunter + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi (stroke), Hasan Pathan, James Li, Luca Dombroski-Anderson + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Dylan Dodds
|
||||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Sophia Lynch (stroke), Bridie Nelson, Charlotte de Montalk-Allen, Charlotte Day + Ruby Hosking (cox)
|
||||
RGTT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Caitlyn Wardell (stroke), Saffron Hann, Grace Fifita, Sasha Humberstone + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Tauhi Lopeti
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Georgia King (stroke), Elizabeth Doel, Anneliese Pemberton, Connie Langbrown + Nikita Woolnough (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Max Dunshea (stroke), Luca Dombroski-Anderson, Angus Robinson, Mitchell Shaw-Lewis + Angus Gray (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Dylan Dodds
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Courtney Ryan (stroke), Julia Rose, Latasha Yorke, Mele Folau, Renee Fettes, Bethany Lankshear, Megan Howard, Grace Ede + Rosie Frood (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Elise Callaghan (stroke), Francesca Treuren, Jessica McIntosh, Chantelle Anderson, Niamh Johnson, Mary O'Sullivan, Imogen Stythe, Caitlin Brenton-Rule + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Zara Iqbal (stroke), Alex Hynds, Emily Lott, Francesca Heenan, Emma Sampson, Emma King, Stella Cressey, Brooklyn Cross + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Thomas Hall (stroke), John Scarlett, Harrison Elliott, Thomas Ludbrook, Maxwell Smith, Samuel Brewer, Keegan Greig, Sam Reesby + Maxwell Brady (cox)
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Hamish McKay (stroke), Brad Doyle, Will Yates, Connor Ryan, Sam Gollings, Ethan Fookes, Niko Schollum, Liam Clouth + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Adam Jonkers (stroke), Jaden Zeng, Edward Blair, James MacKenzie, Cairo Stark, Charlie Devlin, Jackson Wiggans, William Heaps + Pranesh Patel (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tetley & Josh Everitt
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Alex Goodwin (stroke), Hunter Deavoll, Charles Cave, Maximillian O'Brien, Timothy Leach, Thomas Lapsley, Luke Shannon, James Duanmu + Chester Duffett (cox)
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|