Saturday, 15th February 2014 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Division |
A |
08:00 |
1 |
Boys U17 single |
Race: 1 |
B |
08:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
C |
08:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
D |
08:15 |
2 |
Girls U17 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
E |
08:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
F |
08:25 |
3 |
Boys U15 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
G |
08:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
08:35 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
I |
08:40 |
4 |
Girls U15 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
J |
08:45 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
K |
08:50 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
L |
08:55 |
5 |
Boys U18 coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
M |
09:00 |
6 |
Girls U18 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
N |
09:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
09:10 |
7 |
Boys U16 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
P |
09:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
Q |
09:20 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
R |
09:25 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
S |
09:30 |
8 |
Girls U16 single |
Race: 1 |
T |
09:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
U |
09:40 |
9 |
Boys N18 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
V |
09:45 |
9A |
Girls N18 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
W |
09:50 |
10 |
Boys U17 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
X |
09:55 |
11 |
Girls U17 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
Y |
10:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
Z |
10:05 |
12 |
Boys U18 coxed four (L) |
Race: 1 |
A |
10:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
B |
10:15 |
13 |
Girls U15 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
C |
10:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
D |
10:25 |
14 |
Boys U18 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
F |
10:35 |
15 |
Girls U18 coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
G |
10:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
10:45 |
16 |
Boys U16 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
I |
10:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
10:55 |
17 |
Girls U16 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
K |
11:00 |
17A |
Boys N18 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
L |
11:05 |
18 |
Girls U18 coxed four (L) |
Race: 1 |
M |
11:10 |
19 |
Boys U17 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
N |
11:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
11:20 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
P |
11:25 |
20 |
Girls U17 single |
Race: 1 |
Q |
11:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
R |
11:35 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
S |
11:40 |
21 |
Boys U15 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
T |
11:45 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
U |
11:50 |
22 |
Girls N18 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
V |
11:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
W |
12:00 |
23 |
Boys U18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
Y |
12:10 |
24 |
Girls U18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
Z |
12:40 |
25 |
Girls U16 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
A |
12:45 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
B |
12:50 |
26 |
Boys U16 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
C |
12:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
D |
13:00 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
E |
13:05 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
F |
13:10 |
27 |
Girls U18 single |
Race: 1 |
G |
13:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
13:20 |
28 |
Boys U18 single |
Race: 1 |
I |
13:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
13:30 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
K |
13:35 |
29 |
Girls U15 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
L |
13:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
13:45 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
N |
13:50 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
O |
13:55 |
30 |
Boys U15 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
P |
14:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
Q |
14:05 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
R |
14:10 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
S |
14:15 |
31 |
Girls U17 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
T |
14:20 |
32 |
Boys U17 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
U |
14:25 |
33 |
Girls U18 double sculls (L) |
Race: 1 |
V |
14:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
W |
14:35 |
34 |
Boys U18 double sculls (L) |
Race: 1 |
X |
14:40 |
35 |
Girls U16 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
Y |
14:45 |
36 |
Boys U16 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
Z |
14:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
A |
14:55 |
37 |
Girls U18 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
B |
15:00 |
38 |
Boys U18 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
C |
15:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
D |
15:10 |
39 |
Girls U15 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
E |
15:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
F |
15:20 |
40 |
Boys U15 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
G |
15:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
15:30 |
41 |
Girls U17 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
I |
15:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
15:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
K |
15:45 |
42 |
Boys U17 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
L |
15:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
15:55 |
43 |
Girls N18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
N |
16:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
16:05 |
44 |
Boys N18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
P |
16:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
Q |
16:15 |
45 |
Girls U16 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
R |
16:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
S |
16:25 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
T |
16:30 |
46 |
Boys U16 single |
Race: 1 |
U |
16:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
V |
16:40 |
47 |
Girls U18 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
W |
16:45 |
48 |
Boys U18 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |