Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | prelims | heats | finals
Friday, 3rd January 2014 |
|||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16:00 | 1 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC3 G.Meates | HWBC5 H.Stone | HWBC2 D.Murrell | AWGC2 L.Gee-Taylor | UNWC1 P.Evans | ||
2 | 16:05 | 1 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | HWBC4 M.Airey | UNWC2 D.Barry | AWGC1 K.Spencer | |||
3 | 16:10 | 3 | M Club 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | HWBC1 H.Nash | HWBC2 A.Wilson | AWGC3 N.Luff | UNWC1 A.van Sch... | AWGC2 J.van Bussel | AWGC1 M.O'Leary | |
4 | 16:15 | 2 | Mst 4X± prelim | Race: 1 | HWBC2 | WHAC1 G.Watt | HORC1 | HWBC1 C.Morgan | WELC1 A.Mills | ||
5 | 16:20 | 4 | W Open 2- prelim | Race: 1 | GISC1 V.Athy | HWBC1 H.Bailey | AWGC1 G.Nugent-... | HKIC1 N.Post | |||
6 | 16:25 | 5 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | AWGC1 L.Watts | GISC2 L.Jenkins | GISC3 E.S | WHAC2 A.Palsson | GISC1 A.Hyland | ||
7 | 16:30 | 5 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC3 T.Mackintosh | WHAC1 J.Klaassen | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | HWBC2 M.Vanderpeet | WHAC3 R.MacGregor | HWBC4 A.O'Connor | |
8 | 16:35 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC5 H.Stone | WHAC1 A.Butler | UNWC1 J.McDonald | HWBC7 M.Jones | HWBC4 N.Livingston | ||
9 | 16:40 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC3 A.Laver | HWBC6 M.Airey | AWGC3 E.Wilsher | AWGC2 G.Ratana | HWBC2 J.Norris | ||
10 | 16:45 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 K.Parker | AWGC4 K.Toma | AWGC1 T.Su'a | UNWC2 B.Parker | |||
11 | 16:50 | 7 | M Nov 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | HWBC1 J.Campbell | AWGC1 J.Hiroti | |||||
12 | 16:55 | 8 | W Open 1X prelim | Race: 1 | HWBC2 A.Quirk | HWBC1 H.Bailey | AWGC1 G.Nugent-... | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | GISC1 N.McBreen | GISC2 S.Ferkins | |
13 | 17:00 | 9 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC3 J.Turfrey | HWBC4 J.Harris | HWBC2 D.Murrell | UNWC2 R.Harrison | |||
14 | 17:05 | 9 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC5 M.Airey | HWBC1 E.Matheson | AWGC1 K.Dawson | UNWC1 P.Evans | |||
15 | 17:10 | 10 | Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 A.Mills | HORC1 | HORC2 | HWBC1 A.Kittow | |||
16 | 17:15 | 10 | Mst 2X heat | Race: 2 | WHAC1 S.Brine | HWBC2 B.Vanderpeet | WELC2 J.King | ||||
17 | 17:20 | 11 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | HWBC4 T.Jenkins | GISC1 A.Hyland | HWBC1 E.Laver | HWBC3 R.Dodd | |||
18 | 17:25 | 11 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | AWGC1 T.Scott | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | HWBC2 A.Wilson | ||||
19 | 17:30 | 13 | W Open 4- prelim | Race: 1 | AWGC1 J.Gowler | HWBC1 H.Bailey | |||||
20 | 17:35 | 12 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | HORC1 A.Bealing | AWGC3 M.O'Leary | WHAC5 I.Abbott-... | UNWC2 T.Manning | HKIC4 L.Mitchell | ||
21 | 17:40 | 12 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | GISC2 L.Green | UNWC1 D.O'Sullivan | UNWC4 P.Carroll | HKIC1 B.Walker | WHAC6 G.Watt | ||
22 | 17:45 | 12 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | AWGC4 S.McKay | UNWC3 A.van Sch... | GISC1 J.Brott | WHAC3 D.Beukes | AWGC2 G.Pawson | ||
23 | 17:50 | 12 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 5 | HKIC2 P.Davenport | AWGC1 H.Pawson | HWBC2 A.King | HORC2 N.Berry | WHAC4 M.Butler | ||
24 | 17:55 | 12 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHAC1 A.Palsson | HORC3 C.Dewar | HKIC3 J.Torstonson | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | WHAC2 R.MacGregor | HWBC3 A.O'Connor | |
25 | 18:00 | 14 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC8 M.Laracy | AWGC2 R.Wyeth | UNWC4 M.Thomson | HWBC3 K.Laracy | HWBC5 L.Coombe | ||
26 | 18:05 | 14 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC9 A.Stimpson | AWGC3 N.Miller | HKIC2 N.Post | HWBC4 G.King | |||
27 | 18:10 | 14 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | UNWC2 J.Thompson | HWBC7 A.Wainwright | WHAC1 N.Hubbard | HWBC2 E.Whyte | HKIC1 G.Speedy | ||
28 | 18:15 | 14 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC6 D.Murrell | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | UNWC3 B.Thomson | AWGC1 H.Gee-Taylor | ||
29 | 18:20 | 15 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 A.Tostevin | AWGC4 J.McDonald | AWGC3 R.Cvitanovich | HWBC3 D.MacErlich | UNWC1 C.Syme | ||
30 | 18:25 | 15 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | AWGC2 L.Jones | HWBC4 J.Campbell | HWBC6 Z.Springford | HWBC5 V.Beck | HORC2 | ||
31 | 18:30 | 15 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | AWGC1 M.Wright | UNWC2 R.Leitao | HWBC2 J.Perry | HORC1 | HWBC7 T.Dixon | ||
32 | 18:35 | 16 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | WHAC2 R.MacGregor | HWBC3 G.Sproat | HWBC2 A.Cole-Du... | AWGC1 L.Watts | HWBC1 M.Vanderpeet | WHAC3 I.Abbott-... | |
33 | 18:40 | 16 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC4 A.O'Connor | AWGC2 A.van Bussel | GISC1 L.Jenkins | GISC2 J.Brott | WHAC1 | WHAC4 D.Beukes | |
34 | 18:45 | 18 | W Nov 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | AWGC1 T.Su'a | HWBC2 H.Stone | HWBC1 M.Airey | ||||
35 | 18:50 | 19 | W Open 2X prelim | Race: 1 | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | HWBC1 H.Bailey | |||||
36 | 18:55 | 21 | M Club 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | UNWC1 C.Syme | AWGC1 H.Pawson | AWGC2 B.Luff-Scott | WHAC2 | |||
37 | 19:00 | 21 | M Club 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WHAC1 M.Hill | AWGC3 T.Gibson | HKIC1 P.Davenport | HWBC1 W.Sabiston | UNWC2 A.van Sch... | HORC1 | |
38 | 19:05 | 22 | M Open 4- prelim | Race: 1 | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | HWBC2 E.Laver | |||||
39 | 19:10 | 23 | W Club 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AWGC2 K.Dawson | HWBC5 M.Airey | UNWC3 J.McDonald | HORC1 | HWBC3 N.Livingston | ||
40 | 19:15 | 23 | W Club 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | UNWC1 P.Evans | HWBC4 A.Laver | AWGC1 J.Gowler | HWBC1 D.Murrell | |||
41 | 19:20 | 23 | W Club 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | UNWC2 J.Thompson | HKIC1 S.Speedy | HWBC2 E.Matheson | GISC1 S.Ferkins | |||
42 | 19:25 | 24 | W Open 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | HWBC2 H.Bailey | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | |||||
43 | 19:30 | 25 | M Nov 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | AWGC1 J.Hiroti | AWGC2 R.Cvitanovich | HWBC1 D.MacErlich | HWBC2 J.Campbell | UNWC1 C.Syme | HWBC3 J.Black | HORC1 |
44 | 19:35 | 26 | Mst 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHAC3 N.Hubbard | WHAC1 G.Watt | UNWC1 P.Carroll | WHAC2 S.Brine | |||
45 | 19:40 | 26 | Mst 1X heat | Race: 2 | HORC3 R.Saulbrey | WELC1 J.King | HORC1 A.Bealing | HORC2 B.Cargill | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | ||
46 | 19:45 | 29 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | AWGC3 L.Gee-Taylor | UNWC3 D.Barry | HWBC5 K.Parker | UNWC1 P.Evans | HWBC3 J.Turfrey | GISC1 S.Ferkins | |
47 | 19:50 | 29 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC6 M.Laracy | UNWC4 R.Harrison | HWBC4 E.Whyte | HWBC2 K.Vanderpeet | UNWC2 J.Thompson | HKIC1 N.Post | |
48 | 19:55 | 27 | M Club 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | AWGC1 T.Scott | AWGC2 N.Luff | HWBC1 L.Harvey | ||||
49 | 20:00 | 29 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | AWGC2 A.O'Neil | GISC2 V.Athy | HORC1 | HWBC7 T.Minor | HWBC1 K.Laracy | HWBC8 I.Kippenbeger | |
50 | 20:05 | 31 | W Nov 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | HWBC2 M.Leathers | AWGC1 T.Su'a | HWBC1 M.Airey | UNWC1 J.McDonald | |||
51 | 20:10 | 32 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WHAC4 | HWBC1 M.Vanderpeet | HWBC2 W.Sabiston | HORC2 | AWGC3 B.Luff-Scott | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | |
52 | 20:15 | 32 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | HKIC1 P.Davenport | UNWC1 A.van Sch... | WHAC3 M.Hill | HWBC3 A.Lindsay | HORC1 | WHAC2 D.Beukes | |
Saturday, 4th January 2014 |
|||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
53 | 06:45 | 32 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | AWGC4 L.O'Leary | AWGC1 P.Reynolds | GISC1 J.Brott | UNWC2 D.O'Sullivan | AWGC2 T.Scott | HKIC2 J.Torstonson | |
54 | 06:50 | 33 | W Open 4X- prelim | Race: 1 | HWBC2 G.Meates | HWBC1 H.Bailey | AWGC1 G.Nugent-... | HWBC3 M.Laracy | UNWC1 P.Evans | ||
55 | 06:55 | 34 | M Open 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | HWBC3 J.Campbell | HWBC1 E.Laver | HWBC2 M.Kitchin | HWBC4 A.Tostevin | AWG*1 L.Watts | ||
56 | 07:00 | 1 | W Club 8+ final | Race: B | UNWC2 D.Barry | HWBC5 H.Stone | AWGC2 L.Gee-Taylor | ||||
57 | 07:05 | 1 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | AWGC1 K.Spencer | HWBC4 M.Airey | HWBC2 D.Murrell | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | HWBC3 G.Meates | UNWC1 P.Evans | |
58 | 07:10 | 2 | Mst 4X± final | Race: A | WELC1 A.Mills | WHAC1 G.Watt | HORC1 | HWBC1 C.Morgan | HWBC2 | ||
59 | 07:15 | 3 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | AWGC3 N.Luff | HWBC1 H.Nash | AWGC1 M.O'Leary | AWGC2 J.van Bussel | UNWC1 A.van Sch... | ||
60 | 07:20 | 4 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | AWGC1 G.Nugent-... | HWBC1 H.Bailey | HKIC1 N.Post | ||||
61 | 07:25 | 5 | M Open 1X final | Race: B | GISC3 E.S | HWBC4 A.O'Connor | HWBC2 M.Vanderpeet | ||||
62 | 07:30 | 5 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | AWGC1 L.Watts | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | WHAC2 A.Palsson | WHAC1 J.Klaassen | GISC1 A.Hyland | GISC2 L.Jenkins | |
63 | 07:35 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: C | |||||||
64 | 07:40 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | HWBC5 H.Stone | HWBC4 N.Livingston | AWGC3 E.Wilsher | AWGC4 K.Toma | HWBC6 M.Airey | UNWC2 B.Parker | |
65 | 07:45 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 K.Parker | HWBC2 J.Norris | WHAC1 A.Butler | AWGC1 T.Su'a | HWBC3 A.Laver | UNWC1 J.McDonald | |
66 | 07:50 | 7 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 J.Campbell | AWGC1 J.Hiroti | |||||
67 | 07:55 | 8 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | GISC2 S.Ferkins | GISC1 N.McBreen | HWBC2 A.Quirk | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | AWGC1 G.Nugent-... | ||
68 | 08:00 | 9 | W Club 4+ final | Race: B | UNWC2 R.Harrison | HWBC3 J.Turfrey | HWBC1 E.Matheson | ||||
69 | 08:05 | 9 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | UNWC1 P.Evans | HWBC5 M.Airey | AWGC1 K.Dawson | HWBC2 D.Murrell | HWBC4 J.Harris | ||
70 | 08:10 | 10 | Mst 2X final | Race: B | |||||||
71 | 08:15 | 10 | Mst 2X final | Race: A | HORC1 | WHAC1 S.Brine | HWBC1 A.Kittow | HWBC2 B.Vanderpeet | WELC1 A.Mills | HORC2 | WELC2 J.King |
72 | 08:20 | 11 | M Open 2- final | Race: B | HWBC4 T.Jenkins | GISC1 A.Hyland | AWGC1 T.Scott | ||||
73 | 08:25 | 11 | M Open 2- final | Race: A | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | HWBC1 E.Laver | HWBC2 A.Wilson | HWBC3 R.Dodd | |||
74 | 08:30 | 12 | M Club 1X final | Race: E | HWBC2 A.Lindsay | HORC3 C.Dewar | HKIC3 J.Torstonson | ||||
75 | 08:35 | 12 | M Club 1X final | Race: D | WHAC2 R.MacGregor | HORC2 N.Berry | HKIC4 L.Mitchell | UNWC1 D.O'Sullivan | GISC1 J.Brott | UNWC4 P.Carroll | |
76 | 08:40 | 12 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | WHAC1 A.Palsson | WHAC3 D.Beukes | AWGC3 M.O'Leary | WHAC6 G.Watt | HKIC2 P.Davenport | UNWC2 T.Manning | |
77 | 08:45 | 12 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | AWGC1 H.Pawson | AWGC2 G.Pawson | WHAC5 I.Abbott-... | HKIC1 B.Walker | HWBC3 A.O'Connor | ||
78 | 08:50 | 12 | M Club 1X final | Race: C | UNWC3 A.van Sch... | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | HORC1 A.Bealing | GISC2 L.Green | AWGC4 S.McKay | WHAC4 M.Butler | |
79 | 08:55 | 13 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | AWGC1 J.Gowler | HWBC1 H.Bailey | |||||
80 | 09:00 | 14 | W Club 1X final | Race: C | UNWC3 B.Thomson | WHAC1 N.Hubbard | UNWC4 M.Thomson | HWBC9 A.Stimpson | |||
81 | 09:05 | 14 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | AWGC3 N.Miller | HWBC3 K.Laracy | HWBC8 M.Laracy | HKIC2 N.Post | |||
82 | 09:10 | 14 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | HWBC2 E.Whyte | HWBC4 G.King | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | HKIC1 G.Speedy | UNWC2 J.Thompson | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | |
83 | 09:15 | 15 | M Nov 2X final | Race: C | HWBC7 T.Dixon | HORC2 | HWBC1 A.Tostevin | HORC1 | |||
84 | 09:20 | 15 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | UNWC2 R.Leitao | HWBC5 V.Beck | HWBC6 Z.Springford | AWGC4 J.McDonald | UNWC1 C.Syme | ||
85 | 09:25 | 15 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | HWBC4 J.Campbell | AWGC2 L.Jones | AWGC1 M.Wright | HWBC3 D.MacErlich | HWBC2 J.Perry | ||
86 | 09:30 | 16 | M Open 2X final | Race: B | HWBC4 A.O'Connor | HWBC1 M.Vanderpeet | WHAC1 | HWBC3 G.Sproat | |||
87 | 09:35 | 16 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | WHAC2 R.MacGregor | GISC1 L.Jenkins | AWGC1 L.Watts | WHAC4 D.Beukes | |||
88 | 09:40 | 18 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC2 H.Stone | HWBC1 M.Airey | AWGC1 T.Su'a | ||||
89 | 09:45 | 19 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 H.Bailey | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | |||||
90 | 09:50 | 21 | M Club 4X+ final | Race: B | UNWC2 A.van Sch... | HORC1 | AWGC3 T.Gibson | AWGC2 B.Luff-Scott | |||
91 | 09:55 | 21 | M Club 4X+ final | Race: A | UNWC1 C.Syme | WHAC1 M.Hill | WHAC2 | AWGC1 H.Pawson | HWBC1 W.Sabiston | ||
92 | 10:00 | 22 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | HWBC2 E.Laver | |||||
93 | 10:05 | 23 | W Club 4X+ final | Race: B | HWBC3 N.Livingston | UNWC3 J.McDonald | HWBC4 A.Laver | ||||
94 | 10:10 | 23 | W Club 4X+ final | Race: A | UNWC2 J.Thompson | HWBC5 M.Airey | AWGC1 J.Gowler | GISC1 S.Ferkins | HWBC1 D.Murrell | ||
95 | 10:15 | 24 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC2 H.Bailey | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | |||||
96 | 10:20 | 25 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | AWGC1 J.Hiroti | AWGC2 R.Cvitanovich | HWBC3 J.Black | HWBC2 J.Campbell | HWBC1 D.MacErlich | UNWC1 C.Syme | HORC1 |
97 | 10:25 | 26 | Mst 1X final | Race: B | WHAC3 N.Hubbard | WELC1 J.King | HORC1 A.Bealing | HORC2 B.Cargill | WHAC2 S.Brine | ||
98 | 10:30 | 26 | Mst 1X final | Race: A | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | HORC3 H.Hansen | WHAC1 G.Watt | UNWC1 P.Carroll | |||
99 | 10:35 | 27 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | AWGC2 N.Luff | AWGC1 T.Scott | HWBC1 L.Harvey | ||||
100 | 10:40 | 29 | W Club 2X final | Race: C | HWBC8 I.Kippenbeger | UNWC4 R.Harrison | HWBC4 E.Whyte | HWBC7 T.Minor | UNWC1 P.Evans | ||
101 | 10:45 | 29 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | HWBC5 K.Parker | AWGC3 L.Gee-Taylor | HWBC6 M.Laracy | GISC2 V.Athy | UNWC2 J.Thompson | UNWC3 D.Barry | |
102 | 10:50 | 29 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | GISC1 S.Ferkins | HWBC1 K.Laracy | HWBC3 J.Turfrey | HKIC1 N.Post | HWBC2 K.Vanderpeet | AWGC2 A.O'Neil | |
103 | 10:55 | 31 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | AWGC1 T.Su'a | HWBC1 M.Airey | HWBC2 M.Leathers | UNWC1 J.McDonald | |||
104 | 11:00 | 32 | M Club 2X final | Race: C | |||||||
105 | 11:05 | 32 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | HWBC2 W.Sabiston | HORC1 | UNWC2 D.O'Sullivan | WHAC2 D.Beukes | HORC2 | HKIC2 J.Torstonson | |
106 | 11:10 | 32 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | WHAC4 | HWBC1 M.Vanderpeet | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | GISC1 J.Brott | HKIC1 P.Davenport | ||
107 | 11:15 | 33 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | UNWC1 P.Evans | HWBC3 M.Laracy | HWBC1 H.Bailey | AWGC1 G.Nugent-... | HWBC2 G.Meates | ||
108 | 11:20 | 34 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | AWG*1 L.Watts | HWBC1 E.Laver | HWBC4 A.Tostevin | HWBC3 J.Campbell | HWBC2 M.Kitchin | ||
109 | 11:25 | 41S | M Open 1X (250m) final | Race: A | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | UNWC1 P.Carroll | HKIC1 L.Mitchell | WHAC1 J.Klaassen | AWGC1 L.Watts | ||
110 | 11:30 | 42S | W Open 1X (250m) final | Race: A | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | HKIC1 S.Speedy | AWGC1 K.Spencer | HWBC1 A.Quirk | |||
111 | 11:35 | 43S | Mx Open 2X (250m) final | Race: A | HWBC1 W.Sabiston | AWGC1 H.Pawson | HKIC1 J.Torstonson | ||||
112 | 11:40 | 44S | Mx Open 4X± (250m) final | Race: A | HKIC1 B.Walker | AWGC1 M.O'Leary | UNWC1 P.Evans | HWBC1 M.Laracy | |||
113 | 11:45 | 45S | Mx Open 8+ (250m) final | Race: A | HWBC1 K.Laracy | AWGC1 K.Dawson | UNWC1 R.Harrison |