Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Charlotte Matheson & John Parnell
|
|||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Isabelle Robertson (stroke), Stella Keown, Alannah Hamilton, Melissa Gray + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Charlotte Matheson & John Parnell
|
|||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Isabelle Robertson (stroke), Stella Keown, Alannah Hamilton, Melissa Gray + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Will Healey (stroke), Zak Healey, Cullam Smith, John Alabaster, Peter Schaap, Neil Sanders, Michael Barry, Kevin Anderson + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Oliver Haig (stroke), Reuben McArley, Max Watt, Mitchell Duncan, Peter Rowe, Peter Keenan, Freddie Pankhurst, Riley Thompson + Brady Findlater (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Harrison Booth (stroke), George Procter, Max McCormick, Daniel Hughes, Archie O'Sullivan, Jordan Green, Ben Mills, George Stratton + Harry Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Mitchell Tinnock (stroke), Max Nally, Shaun Bennett, Carlos Tawhai, George Braithwaite, Dylan McDonald, Hamish Turnbull, Jordon Chalmers + Holly Turnbull (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Faye Brinsdon
|
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Callie Turner, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Ella Smillie, Ellen Foley, Sophie Anderson, Millie Wright + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Mia Bisley (stroke), Bella Jolly, Sophie Thompson, Amelia Hide, Eve O'Connor, Britta Collins, Lucia King-Smith, Molly Campbell + Emma Saxon (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Georgia Clarke (stroke), Emma Wallace, Claudia Maker, Brieana Shea, Katie Atkinson, Rebecca Walker, Haylee Deblecourt, Amy Hinch + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: K Maker & C Deblecourt
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Penelope Barnsdale (stroke), Sydney Telfer, Riley Homan, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Georgia de Raad, Claire McGregor, Ellie Murphy, Hayley Kettings + Hannah Duggan (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Faye Brinsdon
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Faye Brinsdon
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Jack Holland-Spinks (stroke), Thomas Ryan, Jack Webber, Sam Moore, Harry Hansen, Henry Wilson, Angus Hewett, Edwin George + Tate Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Jack McLaughlan (stroke), Alexander Byars, Nic Chamberlain, Will Edwards, Will Turner, Bailey Dowling, Angus Kenny, Josh Jukes + Michael Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Brendan Eyles (stroke), James Billows, Jackson Dunn, Jake Haywood, Dylan McDonald, Samuel McStay, Jack Harvey, Liam Neylon + Holly Turnbull (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Tom Graves
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Archie O'Sullivan (stroke), Max McCormick, Jordan Green, Harrison Booth + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Mitchell Tinnock (stroke), George Braithwaite, Jordon Chalmers, Hamish Turnbull + Brendan Eyles (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Archie O'Sullivan (stroke), Max McCormick, Jordan Green, Harrison Booth + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Tom Graves
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Mitchell Tinnock (stroke), George Braithwaite, Jordon Chalmers, Hamish Turnbull + Brendan Eyles (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Amber Cunningham (stroke), Abby Anderson, Ellen Foley, Tessa Campbell, Nakita Horne, Janey Gibbons, Abby Griffin, Millie Wright + Cara Busse (cox)
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Shaye Scott (stroke), Grace Ellis, Olivia Furrie, Grace Furrie, Paige Furrie, MacKenzie Ealson, Hanna Scarlet, Hariet Scherp + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Anna Rikiti (stroke), Shakira Mirfin, Devyn King, Madison Flannery, Sarah Stewart, Enya Laphen, Grace Jennings, Milly McLeod + Caroline O'Connell (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Emma Cornhill (stroke), Zhane Skipper, Kayla Tufui, Zoe Wood, Sophia Spargo, Tully Paterson, Emma Hurley, Monique Wright + Brooke Hayes (cox)
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Annalise Cook (stroke), Genna Smith, Iona Morton, Emily Downey, Ella Creagh, Erin Calder, Shayla Alexander, Macaela Turfus + Sophie Smith (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Mia Bisley (stroke), Bella Jolly, Sophie Thompson, Amelia Hide, Eve O'Connor, Britta Collins, Lucia King-Smith, Molly Campbell + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Emily Hurdle (stroke), Katie Atkinson, Rachel James, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Rebecca Walker, Haylee Deblecourt, Leah Anderson, Ella Montgomery + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & P Farrell
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Ella Smillie, Callie Turner, Sophie Anderson, Claire Taylor, Ella Heffernan, Grace Small + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Isabelle Robertson (stroke), Melissa Gray, Josie Cook, Stella Keown, Molly Butt, Gabby Hunter, Kate Edwards, Georgia Hay + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Oliver Sanderson (stroke), James Anderson-Fairey, Hugo Wallace, Kalani MacDonald + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Oliver Sanderson (stroke), James Anderson-Fairey, Hugo Wallace, Kalani MacDonald + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: All->Final |
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Mitchell Anderson (stroke), Jack Laney, Ryan Wilson, Mitchell Booth, Tony Lock, Campbell Booth, Joshua Parcell, Tom Jones + Tate Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Josh Smith (stroke), Lochie Bain, Bradley Leydon, Benjamin Timmings, Ben Macdonald, Max Gomez, Robert Sangster, Winston Brinsley + Oscar Cochrane (cox)
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Chris Johnson (stroke), Latham Jones, Chris Walker, Scott Barnsdale, Guy Barnsdale, Willem van der Kaag, John Morrison, Tom Bellamy + Oliver Sanderson (cox)
|
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Harriet Jolly (stroke), Charlotte Chapman-Cohen, Caitlin Henderson, Molly Marsh + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Aaliyah Cumming (stroke), Beth Anderson, Anna Englebrecht, Emma O'Meara + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Emilia Dermody (stroke), Chelsea Panting, Georgie Brown, Madison Flannery + Caroline O'Connell (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Faye Brinsdon
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Faye Brinsdon
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Emilia Dermody (stroke), Chelsea Panting, Georgie Brown, Madison Flannery + Caroline O'Connell (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Aaliyah Cumming (stroke), Beth Anderson, Anna Englebrecht, Emma O'Meara + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Harriet Jolly (stroke), Charlotte Chapman-Cohen, Caitlin Henderson, Molly Marsh + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ellen Kirkwood
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Tom Graves
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Lauren Farnden
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Lauren Farnden
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Oliver Sanderson (stroke), Hugo Wallace, James Anderson-Fairey, Kalani MacDonald + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|