Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Sunday, 4th December 2016 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 2A | W Club 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 08:05 | 24A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 08:10 | 24B | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 08:15 | 4 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 08:20 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | ||||||||||
F | 08:30 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 08:40 | 8A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
H | 08:50 | 8A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 08:55 | 8B | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 09:05 | 7 | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 09:15 | 6A | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
L | 09:20 | 6A | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 09:30 | 6B | B U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 09:35 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
O | 09:40 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 09:45 | 15 | Mx PG 4X+ (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 09:55 | 35 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 10:05 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 10:15 | 13A | G U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
T | 10:20 | 13A | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 10:30 | 13B | G U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
V | 10:35 | 13B | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 10:40 | 10 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
36B | W Mst 4± (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||||
X | 10:45 | 10 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 10:55 | 1A | B U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
A | 11:00 | 1A | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 11:05 | 1B | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
C | 11:10 | 1B | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 11:15 | 17 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
E | 11:20 | 17 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 11:25 | 37A | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 37B | M Open 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 11:35 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | ||||||||||
H | 11:45 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 11:55 | 38 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 12:00 | 23 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
K | 12:10 | 23 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 12:15 | 25 | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 12:25 | 39A | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 12:35 | 39B | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 12:40 | 30 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
P | 12:45 | 30 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 12:50 | 29 | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 12:55 | 40A | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 13:05 | 40B | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 13:10 | 32A | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
U | 13:15 | 32A | G U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 13:25 | 32B | G U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
W | 13:30 | 32B | G U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 13:40 | 41A | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 41B | W Open 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 13:50 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
Z | 14:00 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 14:10 | 43 | M Open 2X final | Race: A |