NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Michaela Townshend (stroke), Rianna Maxwell, Kerri-Ann Sinclair, Georgia Smith + Maiah Hegarty (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findlay & Jack Allen
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan & Bailey McCulloch
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findlay & Jack Allen
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Michaela Townshend (stroke), Rianna Maxwell, Kerri-Ann Sinclair, Georgia Smith + Maiah Hegarty (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan & Bailey McCulloch
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Bailey McCulloch & Joejack
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Bailey McCulloch & Joejack
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Ben Luke (stroke), George Dennison, Latham Jones, Reid Long, Logan Boyd, Will Saxon, Josh Tell, Oliver Jolly + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Jack Mennie (stroke), Jacob Brown, Caine Anderson, James Anderson, Sam Wallace, Robbie Grove, Nic Cleaver, Hunter Dawson + Brian Thomson (cox)
Coached by: Ian Woodward & John Wilson
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Jack Harrex (stroke), Jayden Miller, Simon Garratt, Georg Rohardt, Dominic Saladino, Thomas Gibbons, Henri Schneider, Stacy Low + Jack Bruce (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Ben Sinnamon (stroke), Timothy Hogan, Benjamin Cotter, Calum Gordon, James Holland, Sam Dippie, Aaron Roydhouse, George Thomas + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Tom Grave (stroke), Sam van der Weerden, Mitchell Anderson, Quinn Hawthorne, Edward Grant, Mike Freeman, Mitchell Booth, Josh Buchanan + Jack McKenzie (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dean Winton
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Paula Dalzell
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Olivia MacDonald (stroke), Amy Jenkins, Annabel Ronald, Georgia Yaxley, Penelope Barnsdale, Georgia Gentle, Katie Moffat, Brooke Shepherd + Kate Duthie (cox)
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Tina Wright (stroke), Meg Griffin, Sarah Dalzell, Moesha Tupoutoa, Ariana Mirfin, Hannah McCloy, Anna Calder, Anna-Marie Baker + Katrina Allan (cox)
Coached by: Jack Allan & Joe Findley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Claudia Dyet (stroke), Jess Taylor, Bridget Hendry, Emily Smith, Taylor McNamara, Gussie Buchanan, Francesca Guthrie, Annabelle Palmer + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Kristen Froude (stroke), Morgan Shepherd, Katelyn Froude, Jessica Hayes, Ingrid Mitchell, Heather Livesey, Ilanda Forde, Ella Wilkins + Laura McMillan (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan & Bailey McCulloch
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dean Winton
|
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Maddison Dixon (stroke), Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Maddison Crawford, Autumn Scarf-Matthews + Daniela Lemow (cox)
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Rebecca Bain (stroke), Morgan Henderson, Mackenzie Skene, Tamara Gillingham + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Sara Griffin (stroke), Olivia Anderson, Shannon Harrison, Lily Cunningham + Elysia Shettler-Dent (cox)
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findlay
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dean Winton
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Daniel Halligan (stroke), Willem van der Kaag, Cameron Williams, George Bellamy + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Daniel Halligan (stroke), Willem van der Kaag, Cameron Williams, George Bellamy + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Hannah Lilley (stroke), Charlotte Whitaker, Nakita Tupoutoa, Moira MacDonald, Nicole Chalmers, Jennifer Baker, Lily Vanzduivenvoorde, Rosie Finn + Katrina Allan (cox)
Coached by: Jack Allan & Bailey McCulloch
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Olivia Anderson (stroke), Sara Griffin, Lily Cunningham, Shannon Harrison, Margot Darling, Toni Mulholland, Heidi Wright, Durga Selvarajah + Elysia Shettler-Dent (cox)
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Tamara Gillingham (stroke), Morgan Henderson, Mackenzie Skene, Loren Cunningham, Laura Fenwick, Lily Fincham-Wells, Rebecca Bain, Meg Knowler + Maysie Scott (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Elizabeth Reid (stroke), Annabelle McCoy, Savannah Egerton, Grace Allison, Ciccone Tweedie, Hannah Grantham, Logan Foley, Aimee Stubbs + Laura McMillan (cox)
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Talia Reid (stroke), Jacinda Mackie, Charlotte Portegys, Nikita Parker, Emily Boud, Grace Crawford, Keryn Tubbs, Etta Grant + Milly van Dam (cox)
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Scott Jones (stroke), Scott Barnsdale, Hayden Kerr, Guy Redpath, Tim Yaxley, Ben McLeod, Josh Hayes, Thomas Jenkins + Laura McMillan (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGU*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dean Winton
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Steve Harrex
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Bailey McCulloch & Jack Allen
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Brooke O'Connor (stroke), Alannah Henderson, Brittany Menpes, Angel Clarkson + Penelope Barnsdale (cox)
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findlay & Jack Allen
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Paula Dalzell
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Bailey McCulloch
|