row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
5
Feb
ruary
20
11
Dunstan Arm
Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Composite
Dunstan Arm Rowing Club
Invercargill Rowing Club
North End Rowing Club
Oamaru Rowing Club
Otago Region Composite
Otago Rowing Club
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club
Riverton Rowing Club
Southland Region Composite
Twizel Rowing Club
Waihopai Rowing Club
Wanaka Rowing Club
Whakatipu Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Aaron Lindsay
Abigail McDonald
Alex Hall
Alex Menzies
Alex Jamieson
Alexander Yarnall
Alice Back
Alice Guidere
Alister Muarray
Amanda Inkster
Amelia Gatward-Ferguson
Amy Jenkins
Andrea Stiles
Angela Drew
Angus MacDowell
Anna Calder
Anna Watson-Taylor
Anna McAslan
Annabel Angland
Annabel Ronald
Annabelle Palmer
Ariah Stuart
Bailey Beecher
Ben McLeod
Ben Fisher
Blake McAlevey-Scurr
Bradley Thompson
Bradley Hore
Bradley Jackson
Briar Alexander
Bridget Hendry
Bridget Corkery
Brook Mead
Brooke Shepherd
Bryce Abernethy
Cabel Wilton
Caitlin Buist
Caitlin Lowe
Cameron Williams
Carolyn Cooney
Charlotte Foster
Charlotte Williams
Christine North
Christopher Drummond
Christopher Kearney
Claire O'Connell
Claudia Dyet
Claudia Paterson
Claudia Grave
Clay Forward
Cleo Gilmour
Colin Thornley
Connor Gibson
Cooper Gilmour
Cordelia Calder
Corey Thompson
Courtney Shea
Daniela Lemow
Danyon Trask
David Galbraith
David Jamieson
Dougal McDonald
Douglas Hall
Eachann Bruce
Eden Hamilton
Ella Wilkins
Ella Haig
Ella Prendergast
Ellen Dolman
Ellen Kirkwood
Elliot Phillips
Elliott Meldrum
Elysia Shettler-Dent
Emelia Mixter
Emily Duncan
Emily Wilson
Emma Winders
Emma Cotton
Erin Hughes
Ethan Edmunds-Scott
Fletcher Homan
Francesca Guthrie
Gabby Buchanan
Gary Jack
Gen Scurr
Genevieve Crawford
Geoffrey Morris
Georgia Gentle
Georgia Yaxley
Georgia Manera
Grace Stumbles
Grace Scown
Gray Doppenberg
Gussie Buchanan
Guy Redpath
Hadley van Schaik
Hamish Moynihan
Hannah Duggan
Hannah Perkins
Hans Arnestedt
Harriet Varney
Heather Kuzyk
Helen Drijfhout
Henry Henegan
Hugh McGregor
Hunter Stewart
Ian Woodward
Ian Hamilton
Ilanda Forde
Imogen Coxhead
Imogen Carruth
Isaac Scherp
Isaiah Garr
Isobella Grant
Jack O'Leary
Jack Capil
Jack Hercus
Jack Waddell
Jade Winter
James McNicol
James Redai
Jamie Bowley
Jamie McKenzie
Jamie Millar
Jarod MacLachlan
Jarrod Wellman
Jarrod Howlett
Javagn Nonumalo
Jenna Smeehuyzen
Jess Taylor
Jess Linwood
Jessica Wright
Jessica Hayes
Jill Austin
John O'Connor
Jordan Howell
Jordan Maher
Jordan Kane
Jordyn Ronald
Josh Hayes
Josh Speight
Josh Drummond
Josh Price
Julia van Eeden
Julie Dyer
Julie O'Connor
Julie Jaffe
Karli Adams
Kate Gilbert
Kate Manera
Kate Duthie
Kate Mihaere
Katherine Edwards
Kathryn Lammers
Katie Moffat
Katie McManus
Keegan Gilmore
Kelby Buchanan
Kelsey Shaw
Kendra Todd
Kevin Duggan
Kevin Flutey
Kieran Ryan
Kristie Nicholson
Kyle Harris
Laura Thomson
Laura Anderson
Laura McMillan
Laura Moffat
Leah Morait
Lee Martin
Leigh Tuiman-Bell
Liam Tompkins
Lisa Owen
Logan Stewart
Lucy McGrannachan
Lynn Grace
Mackenzie Aitken
Madeline Furness
Marco Dyson
Marg Galloway
Mark O'Connor
Mark Day
Mark Duncan
Marlina Lobitz
Mat Enright
Matt Nicholson
Matthew Plaisted
Matthew Malcolm
Matthew Shaw
Matthew Mears
Maysie Scott
Meg Rutherford
Micaiah Derrett
Michael Foley
Michael Sharpin
Michela Verwey
Michelle Johnson
Mike Jones
Mike Waddell
Moesha Tupoutoa
Monique Kerr
Morgan Shepherd
Morgan van Boxtel
Murray Behrent
Natalie Grant
Natasha Biemond
Niall Campbell
Nicholas Jackson
Nick Shields
Nick Hill
Nick Drummond
Olive Dippie
Olivia Faulkner
Olivia MacDonald
Olivia Scott
Olivia Robins
Olivia Capil
Olivia Dodds
Ollie Beherent
Olly Skeggs
Paige Tuffley
Penelope Barnsdale
Peter Sinclair
Peter Campbell
Pip Prouting
Polly Kennedy
Rebecca O'Niell
Reed Frewen
Regan Stirling
Riley Bruce
Robyn Cameron
Rodney Dobson
Rose Anderson
Rosie Coutts
Russell Jenkins
Ryan Fulton
Saasha Bruce
Sacha Coghill
Sam Galletly
Sam McLeod
Sara Hill
Sarah Dalzell
Sarah Hamilton
Scott Barnsdale
Scott Jones
Shamus O'Connell
Shane Tinnock
Simon Garratt
Stephen Campbell
Steve Dyer
Steve Geary
T J Leeming
Tara Bennett
Taylor Oakes
Taylor Duncan
Taylor McNamara
Tenera Heineman-Livett
Terry Reeves
Tessa Robertson
Thomas Jenkins
Tiana Mihaere
Tim Gardner
Tim Yaxley
Tina Wright
Tomazina Koppen-Pavlovich
Ulla Carlson
Wayne Gloag
Zoe Sabonadiere
Zoe McBride
Zoe Clark
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Saturday, 5th February 2011
Race
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
1
08:00
1
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
PCUC1
INVC4
DUAC2
OTAC1
OTAC2
INVC3
WNKC1
2
08:05
1
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
WHOC3
INVC1
INVC2
DUAC1
WHOC2
WHOC1
WNKC2
3
08:10
1A
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
OTAC1
WHOC3
OAMC2
INVC2
DUAC1
WNKC1
WTUC1
4
08:15
1A
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
WHOC1
DUAC3
WHOC2
DUAC2
INVC1
OAMC1
5
08:22
2A
W Open 2-
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
6
08:34
3
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
1
WNKC1
WNKC2
OTAC1
WHOC1
WHOC2
PCUC1
7
08:39
3A
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
DUAC3
OTAC1
OAMC1
DUAC1
PCUC1
WTUC1
8
08:44
3A
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
DUAC2
WHOC1
WHOC2
OTAC2
WTUC2
OAMC2
9
08:51
4
M Mst 1X
heat
Race:
1
INVC1
NOEC1
OTAC1
TWLC1
RIVC1
WHOC1
WTUC1
RIVC2
TWLC1
10
09:03
5
M Club 2-
final
Race:
A
NOEC1
DUAC1
WHOC1
11
5A
M Open 2-
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
12
09:15
6
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
OAMC1
WNKC1
WTUC2
WHOC1
INVC1
DUAC2
13
09:20
6
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
WTUC1
OTAC1
WHOC2
WHOC3
DUAC1
DUAC3
14
09:25
6A
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
WNKC1
DUAC3
WHOC1
INVC2
INVC1
DUAC2
DUAC1
15
09:37
7
W Mst 1X
heat
Race:
1
PCUC2
PCUC1
RIVC1
WTUC1
RIVC2
DUAC1
16
09:49
8
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
NOEC1
PCUC1
WTUC1
NOEC3
WHOC2
WHOC1
NOEC2
17
09:54
8A
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
INVC1
DUAC1
NOEC5
NOEC2
NOEC4
WHOC1
18
09:59
8A
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
WHOC2
NOEC6
OAMC1
NOEC3
WNKC1
19
10:11
9A
M Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
XLOT1
20
10:23
10
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
1
INVC1
DUAC1
OTAC1
WNKC2
WTUC1
DUAC3
WNKC1
21
10:28
10
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
2
DUAC4
NOEC1
NOEC2
DUAC2
NOEC3
WHOC1
OTAC2
22
10:40
11
W Mst 4X-
final
Race:
A
DUAC1
WNKC1
XLSO1
XLSO1
OTAC1
OAMC1
23
10:45
11A
M Mst 4X-
final
Race:
A
XCOM1
RIVC1
WTUC1
WHOC1
XCOM1
24
10:52
12
W Club 8+
final
Race:
A
NOEC1
DUAC1
25
10:57
13
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
NOEC2
WHOC2
DUAC1
WNKC1
WHOC3
NOEC1
NOEC3
WTUC1
26
11:02
13A
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
DUAC3
NOEC3
NOEC2
NOEC1
OTAC1
INVC1
INVC2
WTUC1
27
11:07
13A
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
WHOC2
OTAC2
WHOC4
WHOC1
DUAC2
DUAC1
DUAC4
WHOC5
WHOC3
28
11:14
14
W Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
INVC1
INVC2
WNKC1
29
14A
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
NOEC1
NOEC4
DUAC2
OAMC1
NOEC3
DUAC1
NOEC2
30
11:26
15
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
WTUC1
DUAC1
NOEC2
WTUC2
NOEC1
WTUC3
DUAC2
31
11:31
16
W Open 1X
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
WNKC1
WHOC2
OAMC1
32
11:36
17
M Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
1
PCUC1
WNKC1
XLOT2
WHOC1
33
17A
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
DUAC1
OTAC1
WTUC1
OAMC1
WHOC1
34
11:48
18
M Club 4X-
final
Race:
A
NOEC1
OTAC1
35
18A
M Open 4X-
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
36
12:00
19
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
1
INVC2
WTUC1
NOEC1
NOEC3
WHOC1
WNKC1
NOEC2
37
12:05
19
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
2
INVC3
PCUC1
WNKC3
INVC1
WHOC2
WNKC2
38
12:10
19A
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
NOEC2
WHOC2
NOEC1
OAMC3
OAMC1
39
12:15
19A
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
NOEC3
WHOC1
NOEC4
OAMC2
40
12:27
20
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
1
WTUC1
NOEC2
OTAC2
WNKC1
OAMC1
DUAC3
41
12:32
20
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
2
DUAC1
NOEC3
OTAC1
WTUC2
DUAC2
NOEC1
42
12:44
21
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
WNKC1
DUAC2
INVC1
DUAC1
WHOC1
43
21A
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
DUAC1
WTUC1
WHOC1
OTAC1
XCOM1
44
12:56
22
M Mst 2X
heat
Race:
1
RIVC1
WTUC1
RIVC2
DUAC1
XLSO1
45
13:01
22
M Mst 2X
heat
Race:
2
XLSO1
WTUC2
OTAC1
NOEC1
WHOC1
INVC1
TWLC1
INVC1
46
13:13
23
M Open 1X
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
WHOC2
WHOC3
47
13:25
24
G U15 8+
final
Race:
A
NOEC1
WHOC1
DUAC1
48
24A
W Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
INVC1
49
13:35
25
W Mst 2X
heat
Race:
1
WNKC1
DUAC1
WHOC1
RIVC1
OAMC1
OAMC2
PCUC1
OTAC1
50
13:45
26
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
1
WNKC1
DUAC2
WNKC2
NOEC1
DUAC1
NOEC2
OTAC2
51
13:50
26
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
2
WHOC1
WNKC3
OAMC1
WHOC3
INVC1
OTAC3
52
13:55
26
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
3
DUAC3
WHOC2
PCUC1
NOEC3
OTAC1
OTAC4
53
14:02
27
W Club 4X-
final
Race:
A
WTUC1
54
27A
W Open 4X-
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
55
14:14
28
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
NOEC1
NOEC7
INVC1
NOEC3
NOEC4
WHOC3
NOEC2
WHOC1
56
14:19
28
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
WHOC2
OTAC1
NOEC5
DUAC1
NOEC6
WHOC4
DUAC2
57
14:24
28A
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
NOEC4
DUAC1
NOEC3
DUAC2
WTUC2
NOEC2
NOEC6
58
14:29
28A
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
WHOC3
WTUC3
NOEC1
WHOC1
WTUC1
NOEC5
59
14:41
29
M Club 8+
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
NOEC1
60
29A
M Open 8+
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
Sunday, 6th February 2011
Race
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
61
08:00
21
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
WNKC1
DUAC2
INVC1
DUAC1
WHOC1
62
21A
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
OTAC1
WHOC1
DUAC1
WTUC1
63
08:12
4
M Mst 1X
final
Race:
A
INVC1
WHOC1
TWLC1
OTAC1
TWLC1
RIVC1
WTUC1
NOEC1
64
08:24
3
M Nov 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC2
PCUC1
OTAC1
WNKC1
WHOC1
WNKC2
65
08:29
3A
B U15 2X
final
Race:
B
OTAC1
OAMC2
PCUC1
66
08:36
3A
B U15 2X
final
Race:
A
OTAC2
OAMC1
WHOC2
DUAC1
WTUC2
WTUC1
WHOC1
DUAC3
67
08:43
8
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
WHOC2
NOEC2
WTUC1
WHOC1
NOEC3
NOEC1
68
08:48
8A
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
NOEC4
OAMC1
69
08:53
8A
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
NOEC2
WHOC2
WHOC1
NOEC6
INVC1
NOEC3
DUAC1
WNKC1
70
09:00
7
W Mst 1X
final
Race:
A
RIVC1
DUAC1
PCUC2
PCUC1
RIVC2
WTUC1
71
09:07
6
B U16 2X
final
Race:
B
WHOC2
WHOC1
WHOC3
OAMC1
72
09:17
6
B U16 2X
final
Race:
A
WNKC1
OTAC1
WTUC2
DUAC3
INVC1
DUAC1
DUAC2
WTUC1
73
09:22
6A
B U18 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
WNKC1
INVC1
DUAC1
INVC2
DUAC2
74
09:29
14
W Nov 4X+
final
Race:
A
INVC1
INVC2
WNKC1
WHOC1
75
09:34
14A
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
NOEC3
NOEC4
NOEC1
OAMC1
WHOC1
76
09:41
23
M Open 1X
final
Race:
A
WHOC3
WHOC2
WHOC1
77
09:53
30
W Open 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
WTUC2
WTUC1
WTUC3
78
10:05
17
M Nov 4X+
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
WNKC1
XLOT2
PCUC1
79
17A
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
OTAC1
OAMC1
WTUC1
WHOC1
DUAC1
80
10:17
13
G U18 1X
final
Race:
A
NOEC3
WHOC1
WTUC1
WHOC2
WNKC1
DUAC1
WHOC3
NOEC1
81
10:22
13A
G U16 1X
final
Race:
B
INVC1
NOEC1
WTUC1
82
10:27
13A
G U16 1X
final
Race:
A
WHOC3
NOEC3
WHOC2
OTAC1
OTAC2
INVC2
WHOC1
NOEC2
83
10:32
10
M Club 2X
final
Race:
B
DUAC4
DUAC2
WNKC2
OTAC2
WTUC1
84
10:39
10
M Club 2X
final
Race:
A
WNKC1
NOEC3
OTAC1
NOEC2
DUAC3
WHOC1
DUAC1
NOEC1
85
10:51
31
M Mst 4-
final
Race:
A
XLSO1
RIVC1
WHOC1
XCOM1
86
10:56
31A
W Mst 4-
final
Race:
A
DUAC1
XLSO1
OTAC1
OAMC1
87
11:03
1
B U18 1X
final
Race:
B
INVC4
WHOC3
DUAC2
WNKC2
PCUC1
WHOC2
88
11:08
1
B U18 1X
final
Race:
A
INVC2
WNKC1
INVC1
OTAC1
DUAC1
INVC3
WHOC1
OTAC2
89
11:13
1A
B U16 1X
final
Race:
B
OAMC2
DUAC3
INVC2
DUAC2
WHOC3
90
11:18
1A
B U16 1X
final
Race:
A
WNKC1
OAMC1
WTUC1
WHOC1
OTAC1
INVC1
DUAC1
WHOC2
91
11:23
15
W Club 2X
final
Race:
A
NOEC2
WHOC1
WTUC1
NOEC1
DUAC1
WTUC3
WTUC2
DUAC2
93
11:35
32
M Open 4-
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
92
32A
M Club 4+
final
Race:
A
DUAC1
NOEC1
94
11:47
16
W Open 1X
final
Race:
A
WNKC1
WHOC2
WHOC1
OAMC1
95
11:59
19
W Nov 2X
final
Race:
B
NOEC2
WHOC2
NOEC3
WHOC1
96
12:04
19
W Nov 2X
final
Race:
A
NOEC1
WNKC3
WNKC1
INVC1
WTUC1
WNKC2
INVC2
PCUC1
97
12:09
19A
G U15 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
OAMC1
OAMC2
NOEC2
NOEC4
NOEC1
NOEC3
OAMC3
WHOC2
98
12:21
33
M Nov 4+
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
PCUC1
WNKC1
99
33A
B U15 4+
final
Race:
A
DUAC1
WHOC1
OAMC1
WTUC1
100
12:33
20
W Club 1X
final
Race:
B
NOEC3
OTAC2
WTUC2
WTUC1
101
12:38
20
W Club 1X
final
Race:
A
DUAC3
DUAC2
OAMC1
OTAC1
WNKC1
NOEC1
NOEC2
DUAC1
102
12:50
22
M Mst 2X
final
Race:
A
WTUC2
RIVC2
RIVC1
TWLC1
XLSO1
INVC1
INVC1
DUAC1
NOEC1
103
13:02
34
G U16 4+
final
Race:
A
NOEC2
WHOC1
NOEC1
DUAC1
DUAC2
WHOC2
104
34A
G U18 4+
final
Race:
A
NOEC1
WTUC1
WHOC1
105
13:16
26
M Club 1X
final
Race:
B
DUAC2
OTAC2
NOEC1
WNKC3
OTAC4
WNKC2
PCUC1
106
13:21
26
M Club 1X
final
Race:
A
WNKC1
OTAC1
DUAC1
WHOC1
WHOC2
OTAC3
NOEC2
WHOC3
NOEC3
107
13:33
25
W Mst 2X
final
Race:
A
OTAC1
WHOC1
DUAC1
PCUC1
RIVC1
OAMC1
OAMC2
108
13:45
35
B U16 4+
final
Race:
A
WNKC1
WTUC1
DUAC1
OTAC1
WHOC1
109
35A
B U18 4+
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
DUAC1
WNKC1
110
13:57
28
G U16 2X
final
Race:
B
NOEC4
NOEC2
NOEC3
WHOC4
WHOC1
111
14:02
28
G U16 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC3
NOEC5
INVC1
OTAC1
NOEC7
WHOC2
NOEC1
DUAC2
113
14:12
28A
G U18 2X
final
Race:
A
NOEC2
WHOC3
DUAC1
NOEC1
DUAC2
WHOC1
NOEC3
NOEC5
NOEC4
114
14:17
36
W Open 4-
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
115
14:29
37
W Nov 4+
final
Race:
A
INVC1
WHOC1
WNKC1
116
37A
G U15 4+
final
Race:
A
DUAC1
WHOC1
OAMC1
NOEC1
NOEC2
DUAC2
117
14:34
38
M Open 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC2
WHOC1
CLYC2010 Calendar
February 11
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
CLYC2010 Venue
Dunstan Arm
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled