Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ella Fitzsimons
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Meghan Templeton (stroke), Emma Jarvie, Isabelle Bartlett, Victoria Shore + Sophie Groundwater (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Lochlan Morrison, Victor Hossbach, Jacob Brown + Taleisha Hancox (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alexander Roberts (stroke), Benjamin MacGregor, Thomas McIntyre, Willem Wylaars + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Lochlan Morrison, Victor Hossbach, Jacob Brown + Taleisha Hancox (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alexander Roberts (stroke), Benjamin MacGregor, Thomas McIntyre, Willem Wylaars + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Louis Batchelor (stroke), Sam Aitken, Harrison Voice, Max Goodwin, Alex Todhunter, Sam Darry, Zac Cran, Jamie Batchelor + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sean Swanson (stroke), Ben Stronach, Blake McGuigan, Harry Black, Sam Smith, Jay Sprott, Harry Hawkins, Jacob Pye + Wilson Murray (cox)
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Douglas Walter (stroke), Jackson Gavin, Alexander Roberts, Norbert Muller, James O'Brien, Flynt Preston, Thomas McIntyre, Will Mendiola + Finn Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Max McCormick (stroke), Archie O'Sullivan, Harrison Booth, Jordan Green, Daniel Hughes, Ben Mills, Fynn Helliwell, George Procter + Alex Brown (cox)
Coached by: K Maker
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
James Goodman (stroke), Fergus Beadel, Thomas Dobson, Louie Kinder-Rycroft, Mack Hofma-Whitehead, Finn Hamilton, Edward Peak, Henry Wells + Nick Turnbull (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Louis Batchelor (stroke), Sam Aitken, Harrison Voice, Max Goodwin, Alex Todhunter, Sam Darry, Zac Cran, Jamie Batchelor + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sean Swanson (stroke), Ben Stronach, Blake McGuigan, Harry Black, Sam Smith, Jay Sprott, Harry Hawkins, Jacob Pye + Wilson Murray (cox)
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Douglas Walter (stroke), Jackson Gavin, Alexander Roberts, Norbert Muller, James O'Brien, Flynt Preston, Thomas McIntyre, Will Mendiola + Finn Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
James Goodman (stroke), Fergus Beadel, Thomas Dobson, Louie Kinder-Rycroft, Mack Hofma-Whitehead, Finn Hamilton, Edward Peak, Henry Wells + Nick Turnbull (cox)
|
|||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Max McCormick (stroke), Archie O'Sullivan, Harrison Booth, Jordan Green, Daniel Hughes, Ben Mills, Fynn Helliwell, George Procter + Alex Brown (cox)
Coached by: K Maker
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Jessica Miller, Annabelle McCulloch, Siobhan Bratten + Olivia Wright (cox)
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tamara-Ruby Komarova (stroke), Ruby Norton, Arlia O'Sullivan, Frances Porter + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Greer Halcrow (stroke), Gina Damerow-Stephen, Hannah-Rose Daldry, Ruby Pringle + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jamie Vou
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jamie Vou
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lauren Stapylton-Smith (stroke), Anneka Calder, Charlotte Gray, Samantha Summerfield + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lauren Stapylton-Smith (stroke), Anneka Calder, Charlotte Gray, Samantha Summerfield + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lewis Meates (stroke), Charlie Hall, George Watson, Will O'Brien, Quentin Monaghan, Jamie Soper, Thomas Arscott, Ben Fleming + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilley
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Dylan Bargh (stroke), Jack Coulthard, Luke Mangels, Jacob Craig, Jack Clinton, Kieran Prendergast, Finn Jenkins, Jack Cunniffe + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Mulholland (stroke), Fionn Sullivan, Oscar Langridge, David Glen, Ben Nicholson, Jonty Robertson, Harry Wilson, Cory Cormack + Finn Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lewis Meates (stroke), Charlie Hall, George Watson, Will O'Brien, Quentin Monaghan, Jamie Soper, Thomas Arscott, Ben Fleming + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilley
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Dylan Bargh (stroke), Jack Coulthard, Luke Mangels, Jacob Craig, Jack Clinton, Kieran Prendergast, Finn Jenkins, Jack Cunniffe + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Mulholland (stroke), Fionn Sullivan, Oscar Langridge, David Glen, Ben Nicholson, Jonty Robertson, Harry Wilson, Cory Cormack + Finn Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tamara-Ruby Komarova (stroke), Maddy Thornton, Sally Wylaars, Frances Porter + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Skye Calder (stroke), Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Isabella Inkson, Milly Dickie + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alice Sproat (stroke), Izzie Evans, Sophie McCartin, Isabella Carter, Millie Knight, Jemima Bell, Kate Boyd, Annabelle McCulloch + Amber Williams (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Georgia Oakes (stroke), Sophie Brien, Rylee Bell, Laura Preston, Caitlin McCoy, Shea Direen, Roshinia Crow, Abbey Mabon + Emily McCoy (cox)
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Flynn (stroke), Molly Ford, Sophie Gowans, McKenzie Hansen, Maddie van der Plas, Lilly Anderson, Rebecca Scott, Kristen Laing + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alice Sproat (stroke), Izzie Evans, Sophie McCartin, Isabella Carter, Millie Knight, Jemima Bell, Kate Boyd, Annabelle McCulloch + Amber Williams (cox)
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Flynn (stroke), Molly Ford, Sophie Gowans, McKenzie Hansen, Maddie van der Plas, Lilly Anderson, Rebecca Scott, Kristen Laing + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Georgia Oakes (stroke), Sophie Brien, Rylee Bell, Laura Preston, Caitlin McCoy, Shea Direen, Roshinia Crow, Abbey Mabon + Emily McCoy (cox)
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlotte Darry (stroke), Amelia Parker, Rosa Foster, Lily Devereaux, Victoria Voice, Lucy Botting, Maddie Stead, Caroline Wells + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Davies (stroke), Grace Mathews, Sophie Martin, Claudia O'Shannessey, Rosa Jones, Lucy Howden, Holly McCarron, Grace Brownrigg + Lucy Johnson (cox)
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jennifer Lewis (stroke), Charlie Smith, Abby McBreen, Matilda Evatt, Ruby Cox, Ruby Gordon, Cecille Grant, Charlotte Johns + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Briar Grounds (stroke), Lola Verkerk, Emma Burnside, Emily Hurdle, Molly Gow, Emma O'Meara, Molly Marsh, Emma Christie + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlotte Darry (stroke), Amelia Parker, Rosa Foster, Lily Devereaux, Victoria Voice, Lucy Botting, Maddie Stead, Caroline Wells + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jennifer Lewis (stroke), Charlie Smith, Abby McBreen, Matilda Evatt, Ruby Cox, Ruby Gordon, Cecille Grant, Charlotte Johns + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Davies (stroke), Grace Mathews, Sophie Martin, Claudia O'Shannessey, Rosa Jones, Lucy Howden, Holly McCarron, Grace Brownrigg + Lucy Johnson (cox)
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Briar Grounds (stroke), Lola Verkerk, Emma Burnside, Emily Hurdle, Molly Gow, Emma O'Meara, Molly Marsh, Emma Christie + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tyler Stanley (stroke), Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Cameron McConchie, Matthew Smith + George Johnson (cox)
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: K Maker
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tyler Stanley (stroke), Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Cameron McConchie, Matthew Smith + George Johnson (cox)
|
|||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: K Maker
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: K Maker
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lauren Stapylton-Smith (stroke), Alice Graham, Charlotte Gray, Hannah MacFarlane + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Jenna Martin-McKenzie, Rebecca Lilley, Shannon Germon + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlotte Darry (stroke), Amelia Parker, Rosa Foster, Lily Devereaux, Victoria Voice, Lucy Botting, Maddie Stead, Evie Eaton + Charlotte Idiens (cox)
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Emma Burnside (stroke), Emily Hurdle, Molly Gow, Charlotte Chapman-Cohen, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Emma O'Meara, Molly Marsh + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Matilda Hayman, Lily King, Sophie Martin, Claudia O'Shannessey, Rosa Davies, Holly McCarron + Sophie Pye (cox)
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ella Lloyd (stroke), Charlotte Restieaux, Jenna Montocchio, Courtney Prebble, Rosie Nixon Smith, Ella Dolan, Sarah Scarlett, Kate O'Brien + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlotte Darry (stroke), Amelia Parker, Rosa Foster, Lily Devereaux, Victoria Voice, Lucy Botting, Maddie Stead, Evie Eaton + Charlotte Idiens (cox)
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Emma Burnside (stroke), Emily Hurdle, Molly Gow, Charlotte Chapman-Cohen, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Emma O'Meara, Molly Marsh + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Matilda Hayman, Lily King, Sophie Martin, Claudia O'Shannessey, Rosa Davies, Holly McCarron + Sophie Pye (cox)
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ella Lloyd (stroke), Charlotte Restieaux, Jenna Montocchio, Courtney Prebble, Rosie Nixon Smith, Ella Dolan, Sarah Scarlett, Kate O'Brien + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|