- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:01.00)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Amelia Sharpe (stroke), Eden Bastiaanse, Lizzie Stevenson, Jennifer Lewis, Sarah-Jayne Cox, Jessica Le Poidevin, Madeline Walt, Charlie Smith + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Hamish Veitch (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Ben Taylor, Sam Paterson, Oliver Bailey, Liam Pyott + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Rueben Carrodus (stroke), Freddie Studholme, Charlie Murray, Dominic Clarke, Cameron Wilson, Sebastian Calder, Dakota Bristow, Ben McDonald + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:20.00)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:59.00)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Madeline Walt (stroke), Jessica Le Poidevin, Sarah-Jayne Cox, Eden Bastiaanse + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
William Methven (stroke), Henry McCallum, Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Ben Taylor, Mitchell White, Oliver Bailey, Liam Pyott + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Hamish Veitch (stroke), Thomas McDonald, Charlie Murray, Sam Paterson, Flynn Dijkstra, Ben Oxley, Ben Innes, Dominic Clarke + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Rueben Carrodus (stroke), Ben McDonald, Samuel Smith, Sebastian Calder, Dakota Bristow, Joshua Le Poidevin, Lachlan Wells, Cosmo Korte + Jack Fulton (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey