Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 13th January 2018 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 1 | W Open 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | CGHS1 H.Stewart | NOEC1 E.Christie | DUAC1 H.Scarlet | DUAC2 S.Morton | UNCC1 P.Strong-... | |||||
B | 07:05 | 2 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | WRAC1 E.Trolove | RPCS1 G.Shaw | RPCC2 G.Keech | RPCC3 A.Macquarrie | AVNC2 E.Vink | AVNC3 G.Freeman | OGUC2 R.Homan | |||
C | 07:10 | 2 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 E.Wallace | RPCC1 N.Baker | OGUC1 H.Kettings | RPCS2 O.Hughes | WRAC3 M.Stephens | AVNC1 M.Ashby | ASHC1 V.Wall | |||
D | 07:15 | 3 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 S.McCartin | COLC2 A.Griffin | STAN1 M.Nesbit | WTUC1 S.Thompson | RRGS2 M.Knight | STMG1 G.Loveridge | ||||
E | 07:20 | 3 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | COLC1 A.Cunningham | CGHS1 L.Fuller | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STMG2 C.McArthur | TIMC1 P.Trolove | |||||
F | 07:25 | 4 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 O.Cottam | NOEC1 R.James | CTYC1 H.Gunn | TIMC41 R.Stephenson | WTUC1 C.Murphy | |||||
G | 07:30 | 5 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 A.Todhunter | CBHS1 M.White | AVNC1 M.Best | CHCC5 Z.Gallagher | CHCC3 S.Swanson | CHCC2 B.McGuigan | CBHS2 T.Fraser | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | CHCC4 B.Stronach | CURC1 B.Spark |
H | 07:35 | 6 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | OGUC1 D.Davis | AVNC2 C.Newlands | CHCC1 T.Darry | AVNC1 L.Barrowc... | ||||||
I | 07:40 | 7 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCC2 H.Somerville | RPCS1 M.Taylor | RPCC5 C.Donald | TIMC1 C.Moffat | STCC1 L.Anderson | NOEC1 S.Bezett | OGUC2 A.Palsson | AVNC5 T.Elder | ||
J | 07:45 | 7 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | WTUC3 G.Barnsdale | AVNC3 H.Moffett | DUAC1 S.Smith | RPCC6 M.McLaughlin | AVNC6 A.Wakefield | RPCS3 D.Knight | RPCC4 L.Brady | ||
K | 07:50 | 7 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 3 | AVNC1 W.Mendiola | RPCC1 C.Porteous | TIMC22 T.Cox | AVNC2 H.Joseph | WTUC2 S.Barnsdale | OGUC1 C.Lewis | RPCC3 T.Gregory... | CTYC1 J.Rodger | ||
L | 07:55 | 7 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 4 | AVNC4 M.Beveridge | TIMC21 J.Gibbs | RPCS2 B.Leydon | RPCC7 J.Graham | WTUC1 J.Morrison | RPCC8 J.Gasson | ||||
M | 08:00 | 8 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 L.Stedman | OBHS1 S.Alexander | OBHS2 W.Haley | CHCC1 W.Hutchinson | ||||||
N | 08:05 | 9 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC12 B.Barsby | CHCC1 N.Houghton | CTYC11 L.Taylor | CURC1 W.Rattray | ASHC1 G.Wall | |||||
N | 10 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 G.Procter | ||||||||||
O | 08:15 | 11 | M Open 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 B.Chittock | CBHS1 M.Fraser | TIMC31 W.Davidson | |||||||
P | 08:20 | 12 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | STCC2 J.Clinton | CBHS2 C.Baker | NOEC1 N.Reyes Z... | OBHS2 H.Ryan | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | WTUC2 C.Campbell | TIMC22 M.Williamson | WTUC1 L.Billoud | DUAC1 W.Healey | |
Q | 08:25 | 12 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 J.Green | WTUC3 O.Herron | STCC1 J.Dent | DUAC2 T.Mullally | TIMC31 S.Vanden ... | STCC3 N.Dravitzki | TIMC21 C.White | CBHS1 H.Woelders | ||
R | 08:30 | 13 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | OBHS3 J.Webber | CROC1 S.Langvik | AVNC13 D.Pullybank | CTYC12 J.Standing | TIMC31 L.Parker | STCC1 J.Renata | OBHS1 S.Moore | AVNC12 E.Saywell | ||
S | 08:35 | 13 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 A.Lill | OBHS2 H.Wilson | AVNC11 A.Cartwright | STAN1 L.Wells | CTYC11 M.Avis | OAMC1 L.Docherty | TIMC32 J.Clayton | |||
T | 08:40 | 14 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS2 R.Jones | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | STMG2 M.Stead | RRGS3 F.Ullrich | COLC1 J.Gibbons | STMG1 V.Voice | NOEC1 L.Merriman | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | CGHS2 K.King | TIMC1 V.Shore |
U | 08:45 | 15 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CROC1 J.Robinson | STMG1 M.Summerfield | CGHS1 M.Davies | RRGS1 I.Bell | CURC1 G.Woods | TIMC2 T.Allan | ||||
V | 08:50 | 15 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CTYC11 R.Pringle | COLC1 A.Cunningham | RRGS2 I.Inkson | TIMC1 P.Trolove | MARN1 K.Laing | |||||
W | 08:55 | 16 | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC41 G.Moffat | NOEC3 H.Sims | ASHC1 V.Wall | STAN1 R.Gordon | WTUC2 J.Dicker | NOEC2 E.Montgomery | OAMC1 G.Oakes | |||
X | 09:00 | 16 | W U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 R.Norton | WTUC1 C.Murphy | TIMC21 R.Young | TIMC22 S.Sorenson | DUAC1 M.Turfus | NOEC1 L.Anderson | ASHC2 G.Wilson | |||
Y | 09:05 | 17 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | CTYC2 J.Kokshoorn | MARN1 I.Crowther | CURC2 L.Sim | CURC3 H.Maxwell | WRAC2 R.McManaway | AVNC1 M.Power | NOEC1 E.Wallace | |||
Z | 09:10 | 17 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WRAC3 M.Stephens | CURC1 O.Cottam | OGUC1 I.Doyle | CTYC1 A.Jones | WRAC1 A.Hicks | CURC4 E.Christison | ||||
A | 09:15 | 18 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | OGUC1 H.Kettings | AVNC2 S.McCartin | RPCS1 C.Quinlan... | AVNC1 M.Weston | ||||||
B | 09:20 | 19 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 B.Scarlett | OAMC1 B.McNeill | CTYC11 J.Mayer | CROC2 L.Grant | TIMC21 A.Frances... | OBHS1 B.Mason | AVNC1 M.Best | WRAC1 J.Castle | ||
C | 09:25 | 19 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | ASHC1 H.Hefford | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | CTYC12 M.Keene | CROC1 M.Anderson | TIMC31 H.Bampton | STCC2 J.Hurley | WTUC1 O.Sanderson | CHCC1 J.Pye | ||
D | 09:30 | 20 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC2 L.McArthur | WTUC1 O.Herron | CURC1 B.Spark | ASHC1 A.Campbell | AVNC1 L.Barrowc... | OGUC1 D.Davis | ||||
E | 09:35 | 21 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC2 A.Wakefield | OGUC1 K.Hughes | RPCS1 T.Mackintosh | RPCS2 B.Taylor | AVNC1 T.Osmers | WTUC1 J.Morrison | ||||
F | 09:40 | 22 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 R.Gray | CURC1 J.Rean | DUAC1 R.Bonhomi... | COLC1 A.Bachop | STMG1 G.Mackay | TIMC41 S.Gardyne | CGHS1 A.Day | NOEC1 L.Drummond | ||
G | 09:45 | 22 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CURC2 T.Smart | COLC2 E.MacDougall | CTYC11 M.Halcrow | CGHS2 O.Fitzgerald | TIMC1 R.Cottier | CGHS3 H.Stewart | NOEC4 R.Brosnan | NOEC3 G.McCaul | MARN1 L.Harcourt | |
H | 09:50 | 23 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | COLC1 R.Rietveld | CURC1 H.Clapham | STMG1 E.Eaton | CTYC1 S.Ownsworth | RRGS1 F.Ullrich | TIMC41 R.Squire | ||||
I | 09:55 | 24 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 S.Smith | WTUC1 A.Clark | NOEC1 J.Kinanne | STAN1 S.Rutherford | TIMC1 S.Cox | RRGS1 R.Blake | RRGS2 B.Yates | CGHS1 S.Radcliffe | ||
J | 10:00 | 25 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 H.Booth | OBHS1 J.Webber | AVNC13 G.Johnson | STCC1 D.Bargh | AVNC12 L.MacDonald | CBHS1 C.Baker | STAN1 A.Verheul | CHCC1 E.Priest | AVNC11 L.Nicholas | |
K | 10:05 | 26 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 A.Todhunter | CBHS1 C.Long | CHCC2 C.Smith | STCC1 J.Kelly | ||||||
L | 10:10 | 27 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | WNKC2 S.Harry | NOEC2 C.Williams | DUAC1 S.Morton | TIMC21 C.Grant | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | WTUC3 E.Bradley | ||||
M | 10:15 | 27 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | WNKC3 S.Fenn | CROC2 H.Dalzell | NOEC4 D.Wilson | STAN1 R.Gordon | WTUC1 N.Watherston | NOEC6 P.Sparrow | ||||
N | 10:20 | 27 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | WNKC1 R.Horan | TIMC41 B.Mallinson | CROC1 J.Robinson | NOEC5 L.Merriman | NOEC1 E.Hurdle | WTUC2 A.Gilbert | ||||
O | 10:25 | 28 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WNKC2 G.Porter | CTYC12 I.Dougherty | NOEC2 R.James | TIMC21 R.Young | AVNC1 H.Houkamau | ASHC2 L.Biggs | TIMC22 M.Nevin | ASHC3 E.Stagg | AVNC2 M.Hardwick | |
P | 10:30 | 28 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | CGHS1 S.Harrington | DUAC1 E.Creagh | ASHC1 M.Gibson | TIMC41 K.McAllister | WNKC1 P.McKay | NOEC1 H.Knott | WNKC3 M.Stiven | CTYC11 R.Pringle | ||
Q | 10:35 | 29 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | CTYC13 J.Borden | ASHC2 P.Kasanawaqa | CURC2 W.Rattray | OGUC1 L.Hinton | CTYC12 J.Young | |||||
R | 10:40 | 29 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ASHC1 G.Wall | CTYC11 L.Taylor | CHCC1 T.Dimbleby | STCC1 C.Anisy | CBHS1 J.de Sousa | CURC1 J.Chapman | TIMC31 L.Goodger | |||
S | 10:45 | 30 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 O.Sanderson | ASHC1 M.Wall | CROC1 L.Grant | OBHS2 E.George | OBHS1 O.Haig | CTYC11 J.Miller | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | |||
T | 10:50 | 31 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | CROC1 T.Bickerstaff | TIMC34 W.Davidson | TIMC32 F.Joyce | STAN3 L.Stedman | STAN2 C.Brown | TIMC33 D.Edh | OBHS1 P.Keenan | CHCC2 L.Alexander | ||
U | 10:55 | 31 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC21 K.Wills | OBHS2 A.Cowley | TIMC31 J.Wilson | STCC1 D.Bargh | WTUC2 L.Carter | CHCC1 L.Bethell | OBHS3 W.Haley | STAN1 B.Chittock | ||
V | 11:00 | 32 | M Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | DUAC3 W.Gloag | DUAC1 L.Wilson | DUAC2 Q.Annan | UNCC1 | ||||||
W | 11:05 | 33 | W Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 E.Schmitz | UNCC2 T.McDonald | ASHC1 C.Cox | UNCC1 P.Strong-... | WTUC1 H.Christmas | |||||
X | 11:10 | 34 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 S.Thompson | RRGS2 M.Knight | CGHS1 L.Fuller | NOEC1 M.Gray | STAN1 M.Nesbit | RRGS1 A.Sproat | ||||
Y | 11:15 | 34 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | MARN1 S.Gowans | RRGS3 C.Watson | AVNC1 S.Klinkenberg | STMG1 G.Loveridge | STAN2 A.Sharpe | TIMC1 P.Trolove | ||||
Z | 11:20 | 35 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | CTYC2 G.Kai Fong | WTUC1 C.Murphy | CTYC1 H.Gunn | |||||||
Z | 36 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 C.Blackford | ||||||||||
A | 11:25 | 37 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | CTYC11 J.Mayer | TIMC23 A.Frances... | CURC3 B.Spark | WRAC1 J.Castle | OBHS1 B.Mason | CROC3 B.Scott | TIMC33 H.Bampton | CHCC2 T.Glass | ||
B | 11:30 | 37 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | CTYC12 M.Keene | TIMC21 J.Gibbs | CROC1 M.Anderson | WRAC2 T.Benny | STCC1 B.Scarlett | AVNC1 L.Sydney | CURC1 L.Knight | |||
C | 11:35 | 37 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 3 | ASHC1 H.Hefford | CTYC13 W.Hoare | TIMC32 L.Blackmore | OAMC2 D.Edwards | STCC2 E.Bargh | TIMC31 K.Puttick | CROC2 J.Ryan | CHCC1 S.Swanson | ||
D | 11:40 | 37 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 4 | TIMC22 T.Cox | WTUC1 O.Sanderson | ASHC2 A.Campbell | CBHS1 J.Robert | WNKC1 S.Pearce | CURC2 J.Haywood | NOEC1 M.Anderson | CURC4 J.McEwan | ||
E | 11:45 | 38 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 I.Robertson | NOEC2 A.Brown | OAMC2 M.Lawrence | CURC1 I.Svoboda | OGUC1 A.Roydhouse | WRAC2 K.Neville | DUAC3 L.McNally | TIMC2 J.Vou | ||
F | 11:50 | 38 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 C.Moffat | WRAC1 E.Power | DUAC1 G.McLaughlin | CURC2 J.Wolfe | OAMC1 L.Docherty | OGUC3 J.Haig | ASHC1 M.Rae | |||
G | 11:55 | 38 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | CTYC1 R.Gunn | OGUC2 D.Davis | AVNC2 W.Mendiola | NOEC1 M.Booth | ASHC2 M.Wall | DUAC2 F.Geddes | WTUC1 J.Flanagan | |||
H | 12:00 | 39 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 T.Russel | RPCS4 B.Taylor | RPCS1 T.Mackintosh | RPCS3 E.Laver | RPCS5 Z.Rumble | |||||
I | 12:05 | 39 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 S.Bezett | AVNC2 G.Brand | OGUC2 C.Dallow | AVNC1 T.Osmers | CBHS1 M.White | OAMC1 J.Scott | AVNC3 A.Wakefield | AVNC4 M.Best | ||
J | 12:10 | 40 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC31 W.Davidson | NOEC2 M.McCormick | CBHS1 T.Allsop | TIMC32 J.Wilson | OBHS1 M.Duncan | STAN2 J.Tavendale | NOEC1 N.Reyes Z... | TIMC33 R.Adams | CHCC1 N.Houghton | STAN1 A.Verheul |
K | 12:15 | 41 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 L.Hazlett | CBHS1 C.Long | OBHS1 R.McArley | TIMC31 L.Parker | CBHS2 J.Glover | |||||
L | 12:20 | 42 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | COLC1 J.Gibbons | RRGS1 R.Jones | STMG1 V.Voice | RRGS2 R.Gray | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | |||||
L | 43 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 N.Clemens | STMG1 K.Harris | RRGS1 I.Inkson | NOEC1 E.Hurdle | CGHS1 L.Fuller | ||||||
M | 12:30 | 44 | M Mst 4± (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 L.Wilson | UNCC1 S.Wade | ||||||||
M | 45 | W Mst 4± (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | ASHC1 R.Kellet | UNCC1 K.Rickerby | WTUC1 J.Tucker | UNCC2 O.Smart | |||||||
N | 12:40 | 46 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 A.Morel | TIMC41 M.Parker | TIMC42 S.Gardyne | WTUC1 C.Woodhouse | STAN1 A.Speight | NOEC3 J.Kinanne | CTYC1 D.Martyn | DUAC3 M.Banks | ||
O | 12:45 | 46 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 R.Cottier | TWLC1 C.Joubert | DUAC1 I.Herbert | TIMC21 T.George | CTYC11 M.Halcrow | OAMC1 G.Dowling | MARN2 G.Hutchinson | |||
P | 12:50 | 46 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC22 I.Light | DUAC2 K.McLeod | TWLC2 I.Rive | NOEC1 G.Beattie | MARN1 L.Harcourt | NOEC2 H.Cook | TIMC23 J.Kierman | |||
Q | 12:55 | 47 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 G.Mackay | CTYC1 J.Amberger | CURC1 S.Smart | CROC1 T.Clark | TIMC41 E.Russell | DUAC1 O.Furrie | WNKC1 S.Hodgkis... | CTYC11 L.Taylor | CROC2 K.Clark | |
R | 13:00 | 48 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 B.Anderson | CROC1 H.Dalzell | OAMC1 Y.Edzes | DUAC2 H.Scarlet | TIMC21 T.McKerrow | WTUC2 Z.Abbiss | CROC3 M.Franklin | |||
S | 13:05 | 48 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | CROC2 M.Christi... | STAN1 C.Grant | NOEC2 S.Smith | WTUC3 R.Finlay | TIMC41 M.Clayton | DUAC3 S.Smith | MARN2 K.Mathie | |||
T | 13:10 | 48 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | MARN1 G.Ogg | TIMC1 S.Cox | WTUC1 N.Collin | NOEC3 C.Mason | CROC4 H.Bisset | DUAC1 M.Ealson | ||||
U | 13:15 | 49 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC12 G.Johnson | CHCC1 T.Dimbleby | AVNC11 B.Barsby | |||||||
U | 51 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC31 F.Joyce | STAN1 B.Chittock | OBHS1 P.Keenan | CHCC1 W.Hutchinson | |||||||
V | 13:20 | 52 | W U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 E.Jarvie | MARN2 G.McKenna | NOEC2 R.James | NOEC1 M.Gray | STAN1 A.Sharpe | OAMC1 G.Oakes | RRGS1 I.Inkson | WTUC1 L.King-Smith | MARN1 F.Flynn | |
W | 13:25 | 53 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | WRAC1 M.Stephens | TIMC21 S.Sorenson | TIMC41 G.Moffat | NOEC1 L.Anderson | WTUC2 J.Tucker | CTYC1 B.Tuke | OAMC2 S.Brien | DUAC2 G.Ellis | ||
X | 13:30 | 53 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 C.Murphy | STMG1 C.McArthur | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | ASHC1 E.Stagg | OGUC1 G.Hunter | DUAC1 E.Galletly | AVNC1 M.Power | TIMC22 T.George | ||
Y | 13:35 | 54 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | WRAC1 E.Trolove | AVNC2 R.Norton | RPCS1 G.Shaw | ASHC2 M.Gibson | AVNC3 G.Freeman | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCC1 N.Baker | AVNC1 C.Blackford | ASHC3 O.Gibson | |
Z | 13:40 | 55 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 N.Reyes Z... | WTUC1 L.Billoud | DUAC1 W.Healey | WTUC3 R.Key | TIMC21 T.Flynn | CBHS1 O.Taylor | WNKC2 O.Lea | |||
A | 13:45 | 55 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | DUAC2 T.Mullally | TIMC31 S.Vanden ... | OAMC1 D.Edwards | TIMC22 M.Williamson | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | WTUC2 C.Campbell | ||||
B | 13:50 | 56 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 J.Grosvenor | WNKC1 S.Pearce | TIMC32 N.Paver | OBHS2 S.Moore | TIMC21 A.Frances... | AVNC11 A.Cartwright | DUAC1 F.Geddes | AVNC12 J.Aldridge | OAMC1 L.Docherty | STCC2 J.Kelly |
C | 13:55 | 56 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | DUAC2 L.McNally | OBHS3 H.Wilson | OBHS1 T.Ryan | CROC1 L.Grant | AVNC13 V.Hossbach | CTYC11 S.O'Brien | TIMC31 K.Puttick | STAN1 R.Carrodus | STCC3 L.Mangels | |
D | 14:00 | 57 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | CHCC4 L.Hazlett | OAMC1 B.McNeill | CBHS1 M.White | CHCC5 H.Hawkins | CHCC3 B.McGuigan | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | CHCC2 A.Todhunter | CHCC1 S.Darry | STAN2 L.Wells | CHCC6 H.Voice |
E | 14:05 | 58 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | TIMC32 L.Parker | NOEC1 M.Booth | TIMC31 H.Bampton | CTYC1 D.Hatton | AVNC1 J.Drake | CROC1 J.Ryan | ||||
F | 14:10 | 59 | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 C.Donald | RPCS1 B.Leydon | RPCC2 J.Gasson | |||||||
G | 14:15 | 59 | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 2 | UNCC1 S.Wade | STCC1 B.Scarlett | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | WTUC1 J.Morrison | CTYC1 D.Hatton | AVNC2 M.Best | WRAC1 J.Castle | OGUC1 K.Hughes | ||
H | 14:20 | 60 | M Mst 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | DUAC2 Q.Annan | DUAC1 L.Wilson | UNCC1 I.Cartwright | NOEC1 G.Bezett | UNCC2 S.Wade | |||||
I | 14:25 | 61 | W Mst 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | ASHC1 R.Kellet | UNCC3 P.Strong-... | WTUC1 J.Tucker | UNCC5 W.Lawson | UNCC1 V.Dent | ASHC2 A.Witty | UNCC2 D.Southwick | UNCC4 W.Duggan | WTUC2 H.Christmas | |
J | 14:30 | 62 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC4 C.Mason | TIMC41 B.Mallinson | DUAC1 S.Morton | TIMC42 R.Squire | STMG1 M.Stead | CROC1 J.Robinson | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | NOEC1 E.Burnside | MARN1 G.Weston | WTUC1 N.Watherston |
K | 14:35 | 62 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 E.Jarvie | CGHS1 S.Hill | NOEC3 L.Merriman | NOEC2 M.Gow | TIMC21 T.George | STAN1 C.Grant | WTUC2 E.Brown | WNKC1 S.Harry | CTYC11 H.Daldry | |
L | 14:40 | 63 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WNKC1 R.Horan | MARN1 L.Jackson | CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... | DUAC1 O.Furrie | CURC1 G.Woods | TIMC1 T.Allan | NOEC1 H.Jolly | |||
M | 14:45 | 64 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CGHS1 A.Day | CURC1 Z.McDonald | RRGS1 R.Gray | NOEC1 G.Roesler | DUAC2 H.Scarlet | COLC1 A.Bachop | DUAC1 S.Smith | CGHS2 O.Fitzgerald | RRGS2 B.Yates | |
N | 14:50 | 65 | W Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 G.Watson | TIMC1 A.Higgins | ||||||||
N | 66 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CROC1 H.Dalzell | ||||||||||
O | 15:00 | 67 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC3 O.Herron | CTYC11 J.Standing | DUAC1 W.Healey | CHCC3 B.Young | OBHS1 P.Keenan | AVNC13 H.Kellow-... | CHCC4 N.Houghton | TIMC21 M.Williamson | WTUC2 J.Downing | STCC1 D.Bargh |
P | 15:05 | 67 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 L.Billoud | STAN1 A.Verheul | CBHS1 H.Harrison | CHCC1 F.Bratten | CHCC2 E.Priest | AVNC11 L.Nicholas | STCC2 N.Dravitzki | TIMC31 S.Vanden ... | AVNC12 L.MacDonald | |
Q | 15:10 | 68 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS2 L.Behrnes | STCC2 L.Mangels | AVNC12 C.Small | TIMC31 L.Parker | CTYC11 M.Avis | OBHS2 B.Mason | ||||
R | 15:15 | 68 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS3 C.Baker | STCC1 J.Kelly | AVNC11 A.Cartwright | OBHS1 J.Webber | CHCC1 D.Edmond | CROC1 S.Langvik | ||||
S | 15:20 | 69 | W U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | COLC1 A.Cunningham | OAMC1 L.Preston | RRGS2 I.Inkson | RRGS1 A.Sproat | NOEC1 B.Grounds | STMG1 H.Kitchingman | ||||
S | 70 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn | UNCC1 S.Halcrow | |||||||||
S | 71 | W Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WTU*1 L.King-Smith | ||||||||||
T | 15:35 | 72 | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC21 A.Frances... | CBHS1 J.Chapman | CROC1 J.Ryan | CURC1 B.Spark | CBHS2 C.Long | CTYC11 M.Keene | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | CHCC1 J.Pye | ||
U | 15:40 | 73 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | WRAC1 E.Power | CURC1 I.Svoboda | AVNC3 R.Clutterbuck | NOEC1 M.Booth | STCC1 L.Mehlhopt | TIMC1 J.Vou | OGUC1 L.Hinton | NOEC2 N.Reyes Z... | ||
V | 15:45 | 73 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC2 C.Newlands | CTYC1 D.Hatton | TIMC32 L.Blackmore | OAMC1 M.Lawrence | ASHC1 M.Rae | AVNC1 I.Robertson | WNKC1 S.Pearce | TIMC31 J.Clayton | ||
W | 15:50 | 74 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCC2 H.Somerville | RPCC4 M.McLaughlin | RPCS1 D.Knight | RPCC1 C.Porteous | RPCC3 L.Brady | RPCS2 B.Leydon | ||||
X | 15:55 | 74 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 G.Barnsdale | INV*1 N.Cohen | WTUC1 J.Morrison | CTYC1 J.Rodger | AVNC2 M.Beveridge | OAMC1 J.Scott | DUAC1 S.Smith | AVNC1 T.Elder | NOEC1 S.Bezett | AVNC3 H.Joseph |
Y | 16:00 | 75 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | OBHS1 W.Haley | TIMC21 K.Wills | CHCC1 T.Dimbleby | CURC1 J.Fenn | CTYC11 J.Young | AVNC11 G.Johnson | ||||
Y | 76 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 O.Sanderson | CBHS1 M.McKeich | ASHC1 W.Burrows | OBHS1 A.Cardno | |||||||
Z | 16:10 | 77 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN3 L.Stedman | TIMC33 B.McCully | AVNC11 B.Barsby | STAN1 B.Chittock | CHCC1 L.Alexander | TIMC32 L.Goodger | ||||
A | 16:15 | 77 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CROC1 S.Langvik | STAN2 H.Preston | WTUC1 T.Whelan ... | TIMC31 J.Wilson | OBHS1 P.Keenan | AVNC12 T.Norton | ||||
B | 16:20 | 78 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 A.Gilbert | TIMC1 E.Jarvie | CTYC11 L.Taylor | WNKC1 S.Harry | TIMC2 A.Higgins | NOEC4 L.Merriman | STAN1 R.Gordon | NOEC1 E.Burnside | ||
C | 16:25 | 78 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 M.Marsh | WTUC1 N.Watherston | WNKC2 M.Frazer | TIMC42 R.Stephenson | TIMC41 B.Mallinson | NOEC3 D.Wilson | DUAC1 S.Morton | |||
D | 16:30 | 79 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 E.O'Meara | DUAC2 E.Creagh | CTYC11 R.Pringle | TIMC21 R.Young | CGHS1 M.Davies | MARN1 G.McKenna | CURC1 G.Woods | NOEC1 S.Sinclair | ASHC1 E.Stagg | |
E | 16:35 | 79 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | MARN2 M.Grey | DUAC1 I.Morton | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | WNKC1 P.McKay | NOEC3 R.James | TIMC1 P.Trolove | CTYC1 I.Dougherty | AVNC1 M.Hardwick | ||
F | 16:40 | 80 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CTYC11 M.Halcrow | TWLC1 I.Rive | NOEC1 J.Kinanne | CGHS3 C.Harrington | TIMC1 R.Cottier | CGHS2 H.Stewart | MARN1 G.Hutchinson | RRGS1 S.Bown | ||
G | 16:45 | 80 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | DUAC1 I.Herbert | WTUC1 R.Finlay | NOEC2 G.Roesler | CURC1 N.Sinclair | TIMC21 T.George | CGHS1 S.White | TIMC41 R.Squire | |||
H | 16:50 | 81 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 S.Smart | WTUC1 H.Christmas | CROC1 K.Clark | |||||||
I | 16:55 | 82 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC21 J.Kierman | CROC1 M.Foster | DUAC2 S.Smith | STAN1 C.Grant | RRGS1 R.Gray | NOEC1 E.Christie | ||||
J | 17:00 | 82 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 S.Cox | CROC2 H.Bisset | WTUC1 E.Brown | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | DUAC1 H.Scarlet | NOEC2 B.Anderson | ||||
K | 17:05 | 83 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | OAMC2 G.Oakes | AVNC1 S.Klinkenberg | TIMC21 S.Sorenson | TIMC41 G.Moffat | RRGS1 J.Miller | NOEC1 H.Sims | WTUC2 S.Thompson | MARN2 I.Crowther | STMG2 M.Summerfield | DUAC1 M.Turfus |
L | 17:10 | 83 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 H.Kitchingman | STAN1 G.Foster | RRGS2 S.Bratten | OAMC3 S.Brien | OAMC1 L.Preston | MARN1 F.Flynn | WTUC1 L.King-Smith | TIMC1 B.Harrison | WNKC1 R.Horan | |
M | 17:15 | 84 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | CTYC2 B.Tuke | NOEC1 M.Gray | CURC1 O.Cottam | DUAC1 S.Alexander | CTYC1 G.Kai Fong | WTUC1 C.Murphy | ASHC1 R.Kellet | |||
N | 17:20 | 85 | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | UNCC2 W.Lawson | UNCC1 O.Smart | RPCS1 G.Shaw | AVNC2 G.Damerow... | OGUC1 G.Hunter | WRAC1 E.Trolove | ASHC1 G.Wilson | AVNC1 C.Blackford | ||
O | 17:25 | 86 | M U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 M.Fraser | CHCC3 B.Stronach | CHCC1 C.Smith | CHCC2 E.Priest | AVNC12 J.Baars | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | AVNC11 L.MacDonald | |||
P | 17:30 | 87 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 J.Sprott | AVNC1 L.Barrowc... | ||||||||
P | 88 | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 M.White | CBHS2 C.Long | CHCC1 A.Todhunter | OGUC1 D.Davis | RPCS1 E.Laver | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | |||||
Sunday, 14th January 2018 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
A | 07:00 | 1 | W Open 8X+ final | Race: A | UNCC1 P.Strong-... | DUAC2 S.Morton | DUAC1 H.Scarlet | NOEC1 E.Christie | CGHS1 H.Stewart | |||||
B | 07:05 | 2 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | AVNC2 E.Vink | RPCS1 G.Shaw | RPCS2 O.Hughes | RPCC3 A.Macquarrie | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCC2 G.Keech | RPCC1 N.Baker | WRAC1 E.Trolove | OGUC1 H.Kettings | AVNC1 M.Ashby |
C | 07:10 | 3 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | RRGS2 M.Knight | STAN1 M.Nesbit | TIMC1 P.Trolove | COLC1 A.Cunningham | RRGS1 A.Sproat | WTUC1 S.Thompson | STMG1 G.Loveridge | AVNC1 S.McCartin | CGHS1 L.Fuller | STMG2 C.McArthur |
D | 07:15 | 4 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC41 R.Stephenson | CTYC1 H.Gunn | CURC1 O.Cottam | WTUC1 C.Murphy | NOEC1 R.James | |||||
E | 07:20 | 5 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | CHCC2 B.McGuigan | CURC1 B.Spark | AVNC1 M.Best | CHCC1 A.Todhunter | CBHS1 M.White | CBHS2 T.Fraser | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | CHCC5 Z.Gallagher | ||
F | 07:25 | 6 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | AVNC2 C.Newlands | CHCC1 T.Darry | OGUC1 D.Davis | AVNC1 L.Barrowc... | ||||||
G | 07:30 | 7 | M Open 1X final | Race: B | NOEC1 S.Bezett | STCC1 L.Anderson | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | RPCC5 C.Donald | OGUC2 A.Palsson | OGUC1 C.Lewis | TIMC21 J.Gibbs | AVNC2 H.Joseph | RPCC6 M.McLaughlin | AVNC5 T.Elder |
H | 07:35 | 7 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | DUAC1 S.Smith | RPCC4 L.Brady | RPCC8 J.Gasson | RPCC7 J.Graham | RPCC3 T.Gregory... | RPCS3 D.Knight | RPCC2 H.Somerville | RPCC1 C.Porteous | RPCS1 M.Taylor | RPCS2 B.Leydon |
I | 07:40 | 8 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | STAN1 L.Stedman | OBHS2 W.Haley | OBHS1 S.Alexander | CHCC1 W.Hutchinson | ||||||
J | 07:45 | 9 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ASHC1 G.Wall | CHCC1 N.Houghton | CTYC11 L.Taylor | CURC1 W.Rattray | AVNC12 B.Barsby | |||||
J | 10 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 G.Procter | ||||||||||
K | 07:50 | 11 | M Open 8X+ final | Race: A | TIMC31 W.Davidson | CBHS1 M.Fraser | STAN1 B.Chittock | |||||||
L | 07:55 | 12 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | OBHS2 H.Ryan | WTUC3 O.Herron | WTUC2 C.Campbell | DUAC2 T.Mullally | DUAC1 W.Healey | STCC1 J.Dent | WTUC1 L.Billoud | CBHS1 H.Woelders | TIMC22 M.Williamson | TIMC31 S.Vanden ... |
M | 08:00 | 13 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | STCC1 J.Renata | AVNC12 E.Saywell | OAMC1 L.Docherty | CBHS1 A.Lill | TIMC32 J.Clayton | TIMC31 L.Parker | OBHS3 J.Webber | OBHS1 S.Moore | AVNC11 A.Cartwright | STAN1 L.Wells |
N | 08:05 | 14 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | CGHS2 K.King | RRGS2 R.Jones | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | COLC1 J.Gibbons | STMG1 V.Voice | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | STMG2 M.Stead | RRGS3 F.Ullrich | NOEC1 L.Merriman | TIMC1 V.Shore |
O | 08:10 | 15 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | CGHS1 M.Davies | MARN1 K.Laing | TIMC2 T.Allan | STMG1 M.Summerfield | TIMC1 P.Trolove | RRGS1 I.Bell | RRGS2 I.Inkson | COLC1 A.Cunningham | CURC1 G.Woods | CROC1 J.Robinson |
P | 08:15 | 16 | W U19 1X final | Race: A | NOEC1 L.Anderson | OAMC1 G.Oakes | STAN1 R.Gordon | ASHC2 G.Wilson | AVNC1 R.Norton | ASHC1 V.Wall | TIMC41 G.Moffat | DUAC1 M.Turfus | TIMC21 R.Young | NOEC2 E.Montgomery |
Q | 08:20 | 17 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | CURC3 H.Maxwell | CTYC1 A.Jones | CURC2 L.Sim | WRAC3 M.Stephens | WRAC1 A.Hicks | AVNC1 M.Power | WRAC2 R.McManaway | CURC1 O.Cottam | NOEC1 E.Wallace | OGUC1 I.Doyle |
R | 08:25 | 18 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | OGUC1 H.Kettings | RPCS1 C.Quinlan... | AVNC1 M.Weston | AVNC2 S.McCartin | ||||||
S | 08:30 | 19 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | WRAC1 J.Castle | STCC1 B.Scarlett | CROC1 M.Anderson | OBHS1 B.Mason | TIMC21 A.Frances... | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | ASHC1 H.Hefford | OAMC1 B.McNeill | TIMC31 H.Bampton | STCC2 J.Hurley |
T | 08:35 | 20 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | ASHC1 A.Campbell | AVNC2 L.McArthur | AVNC1 L.Barrowc... | OGUC1 D.Davis | CURC1 B.Spark | WTUC1 O.Herron | ||||
U | 08:40 | 21 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | AVNC2 A.Wakefield | OGUC1 K.Hughes | RPCS1 T.Mackintosh | RPCS2 B.Taylor | AVNC1 T.Osmers | WTUC1 J.Morrison | ||||
V | 08:45 | 22 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC41 S.Gardyne | CURC2 T.Smart | CURC1 J.Rean | TIMC1 R.Cottier | STMG1 G.Mackay | CTYC11 M.Halcrow | DUAC1 R.Bonhomi... | CGHS2 O.Fitzgerald | RRGS1 R.Gray | MARN1 L.Harcourt |
W | 08:50 | 23 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | CURC1 H.Clapham | TIMC41 R.Squire | RRGS1 F.Ullrich | STMG1 E.Eaton | COLC1 R.Rietveld | CTYC1 S.Ownsworth | ||||
X | 08:55 | 24 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | RRGS2 B.Yates | TIMC1 S.Cox | RRGS1 R.Blake | CGHS1 S.Radcliffe | DUAC1 S.Smith | STAN1 S.Rutherford | NOEC1 R.Brosnan | WTUC1 A.Clark | ||
Y | 09:00 | 25 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | AVNC13 G.Johnson | NOEC1 H.Booth | CHCC1 E.Priest | AVNC11 L.Nicholas | CBHS1 C.Baker | STAN1 A.Verheul | OBHS1 J.Webber | AVNC12 L.MacDonald | STCC1 D.Bargh | |
Z | 09:05 | 26 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | STCC1 J.Kelly | CBHS1 C.Long | CHCC2 C.Smith | |||||||
A | 09:10 | 27 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | NOEC1 E.Hurdle | WTUC1 N.Watherston | TIMC21 C.Grant | TIMC41 B.Mallinson | STAN1 R.Gordon | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | CROC1 J.Robinson | CROC2 H.Dalzell | DUAC1 S.Morton | |
B | 09:15 | 28 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | ASHC3 E.Stagg | TIMC41 K.McAllister | AVNC2 M.Hardwick | WNKC1 P.McKay | TIMC21 R.Young | ASHC1 M.Gibson | TIMC22 M.Nevin | WNKC3 M.Stiven | WNKC2 G.Porter | DUAC1 E.Creagh |
C | 09:20 | 29 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | CHCC1 T.Dimbleby | CTYC11 L.Taylor | ASHC1 G.Wall | CURC2 W.Rattray | OGUC1 L.Hinton | CBHS1 J.de Sousa | TIMC31 L.Goodger | CTYC13 J.Borden | CTYC12 J.Young | ASHC2 P.Kasanawaqa |
D | 09:25 | 30 | M Int 2X final | Race: A | CTYC11 J.Miller | CROC1 L.Grant | WTUC1 O.Sanderson | ASHC1 M.Wall | OBHS1 O.Haig | OBHS2 E.George | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | |||
E | 09:30 | 31 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | STAN2 C.Brown | OBHS3 W.Haley | TIMC34 W.Davidson | TIMC21 K.Wills | TIMC31 J.Wilson | OBHS1 P.Keenan | TIMC32 F.Joyce | OBHS2 A.Cowley | TIMC33 D.Edh | WTUC2 L.Carter |
F | 09:35 | 32 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | DUAC3 W.Gloag | DUAC2 Q.Annan | DUAC1 L.Wilson | UNCC1 | ||||||
G | 09:40 | 33 | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | WTUC1 H.Christmas | UNCC2 T.McDonald | WTUC2 E.Schmitz | ASHC1 C.Cox | ||||||
H | 09:45 | 34 | W U19 2- final | Race: A | WTUC1 S.Thompson | RRGS2 M.Knight | AVNC1 S.Klinkenberg | MARN1 S.Gowans | TIMC1 P.Trolove | RRGS1 A.Sproat | CGHS1 L.Fuller | STAN1 M.Nesbit | STMG1 G.Loveridge | STAN2 A.Sharpe |
I | 09:50 | 35 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | CTYC1 H.Gunn | CTYC2 G.Kai Fong | WTUC1 C.Murphy | |||||||
I | 36 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | AVNC1 C.Blackford | ||||||||||
J | 09:55 | 37 | M U19 1X final | Race: B | CURC1 L.Knight | CTYC11 J.Mayer | CROC1 M.Anderson | TIMC33 H.Bampton | CURC3 B.Spark | CROC2 J.Ryan | CBHS1 J.Robert | OAMC2 D.Edwards | TIMC32 L.Blackmore | STCC2 E.Bargh |
K | 10:00 | 37 | M U19 1X final | Race: A | TIMC23 A.Frances... | TIMC31 K.Puttick | TIMC22 T.Cox | WRAC1 J.Castle | TIMC21 J.Gibbs | WNKC1 S.Pearce | ASHC1 H.Hefford | WRAC2 T.Benny | OBHS1 B.Mason | CHCC1 S.Swanson |
L | 10:05 | 38 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | DUAC2 F.Geddes | ASHC2 M.Wall | NOEC2 A.Brown | AVNC2 W.Mendiola | OGUC1 A.Roydhouse | CTYC1 R.Gunn | CURC1 I.Svoboda | ASHC1 M.Rae | DUAC3 L.McNally | |
M | 10:10 | 38 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | TIMC2 J.Vou | WRAC1 E.Power | TIMC1 C.Moffat | WTUC1 J.Flanagan | DUAC1 G.McLaughlin | WRAC2 K.Neville | AVNC1 I.Robertson | NOEC1 M.Booth | OGUC2 D.Davis | CURC2 J.Wolfe |
N | 10:15 | 39 | M Open 2- final | Race: A | AVNC2 G.Brand | RPCS5 Z.Rumble | RPCS3 E.Laver | RPCS4 B.Taylor | AVNC1 T.Osmers | RPCS2 T.Russel | CBHS1 M.White | NOEC1 S.Bezett | OAMC1 J.Scott | OGUC2 C.Dallow |
O | 10:20 | 40 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC33 R.Adams | TIMC32 J.Wilson | NOEC2 M.McCormick | STAN2 J.Tavendale | NOEC1 N.Reyes Z... | OBHS1 M.Duncan | CBHS1 T.Allsop | STAN1 A.Verheul | TIMC31 W.Davidson | |
P | 10:25 | 41 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 R.McArley | CHCC1 L.Hazlett | CBHS1 C.Long | CBHS2 J.Glover | TIMC31 L.Parker | |||||
Q | 10:30 | 42 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | RRGS2 R.Gray | COLC1 J.Gibbons | STMG1 V.Voice | RRGS1 R.Jones | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | |||||
Q | 43 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 N.Clemens | STMG1 K.Harris | RRGS1 I.Inkson | CGHS1 L.Fuller | NOEC1 E.Hurdle | ||||||
R | 10:35 | 44 | M Mst 4± (1000m) final | Race: A | DUAC1 L.Wilson | UNCC1 S.Wade | ||||||||
R | 45 | W Mst 4± (1000m) final | Race: A | UNCC2 O.Smart | WTUC1 J.Tucker | UNCC1 K.Rickerby | ASHC1 R.Kellet | |||||||
S | 10:40 | 46 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | NOEC3 H.Cook | DUAC2 K.McLeod | TWLC1 C.Joubert | WTUC1 C.Woodhouse | MARN1 L.Harcourt | OAMC1 G.Dowling | NOEC1 G.Beattie | TIMC42 S.Gardyne | CTYC11 M.Halcrow | |
T | 10:45 | 46 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 R.Cottier | CTYC1 D.Martyn | DUAC1 I.Herbert | TIMC22 I.Light | TIMC21 T.George | DUAC3 M.Banks | TWLC2 I.Rive | TIMC41 M.Parker | TIMC23 J.Kierman | |
U | 10:50 | 47 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | WNKC1 S.Hodgkis... | CROC2 K.Clark | CROC1 T.Clark | CTYC11 L.Taylor | DUAC1 O.Furrie | TIMC41 E.Russell | CURC1 S.Smart | |||
V | 10:55 | 48 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | CROC1 H.Dalzell | TIMC41 M.Clayton | WTUC1 N.Collin | DUAC3 S.Smith | DUAC1 M.Ealson | DUAC2 H.Scarlet | MARN2 K.Mathie | WTUC2 Z.Abbiss | TIMC1 S.Cox | |
W | 11:00 | 49 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | AVNC11 B.Barsby | AVNC12 G.Johnson | ||||||||
W | 51 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC31 F.Joyce | STAN1 B.Chittock | OBHS1 P.Keenan | CHCC1 W.Hutchinson | |||||||
X | 11:05 | 52 | W U19 4X+ final | Race: A | OAMC1 G.Oakes | NOEC1 M.Gray | STAN1 A.Sharpe | MARN1 F.Flynn | WTUC1 L.King-Smith | TIMC1 E.Jarvie | RRGS1 I.Inkson | MARN2 G.McKenna | NOEC2 R.James | |
Y | 11:10 | 53 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | CTYC1 B.Tuke | WTUC1 C.Murphy | DUAC1 E.Galletly | WRAC1 M.Stephens | OGUC1 G.Hunter | TIMC41 G.Moffat | AVNC1 M.Power | NOEC1 L.Anderson | TIMC21 S.Sorenson | OAMC1 H.Cunningham |
Z | 11:15 | 54 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | ASHC3 O.Gibson | ASHC2 M.Gibson | AVNC2 R.Norton | AVNC1 C.Blackford | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCC1 N.Baker | WRAC1 E.Trolove | RPCS1 G.Shaw | AVNC3 G.Freeman | |
A | 11:20 | 55 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | TIMC22 M.Williamson | DUAC1 W.Healey | TIMC31 S.Vanden ... | WTUC1 L.Billoud | NOEC1 N.Reyes Z... | DUAC2 T.Mullally | OAMC1 D.Edwards | WTUC3 R.Key | WTUC2 C.Campbell | TIMC21 T.Flynn |
B | 11:25 | 56 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | OBHS2 S.Moore | OBHS3 H.Wilson | CTYC11 S.O'Brien | TIMC31 K.Puttick | OBHS1 T.Ryan | WNKC1 S.Pearce | OAMC1 L.Docherty | TIMC21 A.Frances... | AVNC11 A.Cartwright | AVNC13 V.Hossbach |
C | 11:30 | 57 | M U19 2- final | Race: A | OAMC1 B.McNeill | CHCC3 B.McGuigan | STAN2 L.Wells | CHCC2 A.Todhunter | CBHS1 M.White | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | CHCC5 H.Hawkins | CHCC4 L.Hazlett | ||
D | 11:35 | 58 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | NOEC1 M.Booth | CROC1 J.Ryan | TIMC32 L.Parker | AVNC1 J.Drake | TIMC31 H.Bampton | |||||
E | 11:40 | 59 | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | CTYC1 D.Hatton | AVNC2 M.Best | RPCC2 J.Gasson | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | RPCC1 C.Donald | OGUC1 K.Hughes | RPCS1 B.Leydon | WTUC1 J.Morrison | WRAC1 J.Castle | STCC1 B.Scarlett |
F | 11:45 | 60 | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | NOEC1 G.Bezett | UNCC1 I.Cartwright | DUAC2 Q.Annan | DUAC1 L.Wilson | ||||||
G | 11:50 | 61 | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ASHC2 A.Witty | ASHC1 R.Kellet | UNCC2 D.Southwick | UNCC3 P.Strong-... | WTUC2 H.Christmas | WTUC1 J.Tucker | UNCC4 W.Duggan | UNCC5 W.Lawson | UNCC1 V.Dent | |
H | 11:55 | 62 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CTYC11 H.Daldry | STMG1 M.Stead | NOEC3 L.Merriman | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | TIMC1 E.Jarvie | DUAC1 S.Morton | STAN1 C.Grant | TIMC41 B.Mallinson | TIMC21 T.George | NOEC1 E.Burnside |
I | 12:00 | 63 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | MARN1 L.Jackson | TIMC1 T.Allan | CURC1 G.Woods | DUAC1 O.Furrie | WNKC1 R.Horan | CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... | NOEC1 H.Jolly | |||
J | 12:05 | 64 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | RRGS2 B.Yates | CGHS1 A.Day | NOEC1 G.Roesler | DUAC1 S.Smith | DUAC2 H.Scarlet | RRGS1 R.Gray | CGHS2 O.Fitzgerald | CURC1 Z.McDonald | COLC1 A.Bachop | |
K | 12:10 | 65 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 A.Higgins | RRGS1 G.Watson | ||||||||
K | 66 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | CROC1 H.Dalzell | ||||||||||
L | 12:15 | 67 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC21 M.Williamson | AVNC12 L.MacDonald | WTUC1 L.Billoud | STAN1 A.Verheul | DUAC1 W.Healey | AVNC11 L.Nicholas | OBHS1 P.Keenan | AVNC13 H.Kellow-... | CTYC11 J.Standing | CBHS1 H.Harrison |
M | 12:20 | 68 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 J.Webber | CBHS3 C.Baker | AVNC11 A.Cartwright | CHCC1 D.Edmond | STCC1 J.Kelly | CBHS2 L.Behrnes | OBHS2 B.Mason | TIMC31 L.Parker | STCC2 L.Mangels | AVNC12 C.Small |
N | 12:25 | 69 | W U19 8+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 B.Grounds | COLC1 A.Cunningham | STMG1 H.Kitchingman | RRGS1 A.Sproat | RRGS2 I.Inkson | OAMC1 L.Preston | ||||
N | 70 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn | UNCC1 S.Halcrow | |||||||||
N | 71 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | WTU*1 L.King-Smith | ||||||||||
O | 12:30 | 72 | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | CROC1 J.Ryan | CURC1 B.Spark | CBHS2 C.Long | CBHS1 J.Chapman | TIMC21 A.Frances... | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | CTYC11 M.Keene | |||
P | 12:35 | 73 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | OGUC1 L.Hinton | NOEC1 M.Booth | TIMC31 K.Puttick | ASHC1 M.Rae | AVNC1 I.Robertson | WRAC1 E.Power | TIMC1 J.Vou | CURC1 I.Svoboda | WNKC1 S.Pearce | CTYC1 D.Hatton |
Q | 12:40 | 74 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | AVNC2 M.Beveridge | RPCC3 L.Brady | OAMC1 J.Scott | RPCS1 D.Knight | DUAC1 S.Smith | RPCC2 H.Somerville | INV*1 N.Cohen | RPCC1 C.Porteous | WTUC1 J.Morrison | RPCS2 B.Leydon |
R | 12:45 | 75 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC21 K.Wills | OBHS1 W.Haley | CHCC1 T.Dimbleby | CURC1 J.Fenn | CTYC11 J.Young | |||||
R | 76 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 M.McKeich | WTUC1 O.Sanderson | ASHC1 W.Burrows | OBHS1 A.Cardno | |||||||
S | 12:50 | 77 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 T.Whelan ... | STAN2 H.Preston | CROC1 S.Langvik | OBHS1 P.Keenan | STAN1 B.Chittock | TIMC31 J.Wilson | TIMC33 B.McCully | TIMC32 L.Goodger | CHCC1 L.Alexander | AVNC11 B.Barsby |
T | 12:55 | 78 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | WTUC2 A.Gilbert | WTUC1 N.Watherston | TIMC42 R.Stephenson | NOEC1 E.Burnside | TIMC41 B.Mallinson | TIMC1 E.Jarvie | DUAC1 S.Morton | STAN1 R.Gordon | TIMC2 A.Higgins | NOEC2 M.Marsh |
U | 13:00 | 79 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | CTYC11 R.Pringle | NOEC2 E.O'Meara | WNKC1 P.McKay | DUAC2 E.Creagh | TIMC1 P.Trolove | TIMC21 R.Young | DUAC1 I.Morton | NOEC1 S.Sinclair | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | AVNC1 M.Hardwick |
V | 13:05 | 80 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | CURC1 N.Sinclair | NOEC2 G.Roesler | TIMC41 R.Squire | TIMC1 R.Cottier | DUAC1 I.Herbert | CTYC11 M.Halcrow | TIMC21 T.George | CGHS2 H.Stewart | MARN1 G.Hutchinson | TWLC1 I.Rive |
W | 13:10 | 81 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | CROC1 K.Clark | WTUC1 H.Christmas | CURC1 S.Smart | |||||||
X | 13:15 | 82 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC21 J.Kierman | RRGS1 R.Gray | TIMC1 S.Cox | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | STAN1 C.Grant | DUAC1 H.Scarlet | DUAC2 S.Smith | CROC1 M.Foster | WTUC1 E.Brown | CROC2 H.Bisset |
Y | 13:20 | 83 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | RRGS1 J.Miller | WNKC1 R.Horan | RRGS2 S.Bratten | MARN1 F.Flynn | DUAC1 M.Turfus | STAN1 G.Foster | AVNC1 S.Klinkenberg | TIMC41 G.Moffat | TIMC21 S.Sorenson | STMG1 H.Kitchingman |
Z | 13:25 | 84 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | ASHC1 R.Kellet | DUAC1 S.Alexander | NOEC1 M.Gray | CTYC2 B.Tuke | CURC1 O.Cottam | CTYC1 G.Kai Fong | WTUC1 C.Murphy | |||
A | 13:30 | 85 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | UNCC2 W.Lawson | OGUC1 G.Hunter | AVNC2 G.Damerow... | RPCS1 G.Shaw | AVNC1 C.Blackford | ASHC1 G.Wilson | WRAC1 E.Trolove | |||
B | 13:35 | 86 | M U19 8+ final | Race: A | AVNC12 J.Baars | CBHS1 M.Fraser | CHCC1 C.Smith | CHCC3 B.Stronach | AVNC11 L.MacDonald | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | ||||
C | 13:40 | 87 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | AVNC1 L.Barrowc... | |||||||||
C | 88 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | OGUC1 D.Davis | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | CHCC1 A.Todhunter | RPCS1 E.Laver | CBHS1 M.White | CBHS2 C.Long |