- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:08.71)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:34.37)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:12.03)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:01.57)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:57.42)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Alexander
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:58.15)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:24.59)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Lachlan Nicholas (stroke), Matthew Smith, Scott Shackleton, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Connor Small, Finn Palmer, Sam Stevens, Reuben Bannon + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Alan Hammersley, Jack Hearn, Cameron McConchie, Jakob Baars, Harry Kellow-Cropp, Liam Whitaker + Tane Norton (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
George Johnson (stroke), Ryan Facoory, Nat Renouf, Brayden Keep, Seth Denton, Tom Cockburn, Alex Hewison, Liam Kerr + Cody Docherty (cox)
Coached by: James Alexander & Elijah Coulston
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:53.35)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:31.96)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:05.46)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Brodie Barsby (stroke), Jakob Baars, Alan Hammersley, Matthew Sudlow, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep, Sam Stevens, David Brown + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Lilley
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
George Johnson (stroke), Ryan Facoory, Alex Hewison, Tane Norton, Valentino Punivai, Harry Cameron, Tom Cockburn, Liam Kerr + Bryn Douglas (cox)
Coached by: James Alexander & Elijah Coulston
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:14.41)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:43.50)
- Heat 2: placed 9th (7:21.07)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:17.10)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Alexander & Elijah Coulston
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:45.53)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Scott Shackleton, Matthew Smith, Cameron McConchie, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Lachlan Nicholas, Jack Hearn + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Jakob Baars (stroke), Ethan Saywell, Harry Kellow-Cropp, Liam Whitaker, Connor Small, Finn Palmer, Devin Pullybank, Reuben Bannon + Tane Norton (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers