DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Skye Morton (stroke), Emily Downey, Abbie Harrison, Grace Ellis, Brooke Williams, Shaye Scott, Sophie Wilson, Billy Grant + Grace Furrie (cox)
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Hanna Scarlet (stroke), Hariet Scherp, Paige Furrie, MacKenzie Ealson, Katelyn McLeod, Molly Redican, Lily Mohr, Jamie-Leigh Kerr + Sophie Williamson (cox)
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Emma Christie (stroke), Libby Drummond, Grace Beattie, Beth Anderson, Sophie Smith, Chloe Light, Ria Dennison, Millie Davenport + Emma Frampton (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Alexander
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Mitch Fraser (stroke), Angus Templeton, Joe Robert, Ben Brown, Henry Harrison, Liam Kilmore, Samuel Wield, Thomas Allsop + Alex Taylor (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Chittock (stroke), James MacLean, Caleb Brown, Lachlan Muir, Guy Taggart, Benjamin Hartnell, Harry Preston, Benjamin Wood + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Will Davidson (stroke), David Edh, Ben Bampton, Robbie Adams, Ben Bartlett, Luke Goodger, Billy McCully, Zack Wilson + Tom Scott (cox)
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Minnie Summerfield (stroke), Millie Crossland, Caetana Langston, Freyja Harris + Claudia Bethell (cox)
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlie Baker (stroke), Liam Behrnes, Angus Lill, Henry Woelders, William Bentley, Oli Taylor, Harry Medlicott, Liam Bunting + Liam Carson (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Anton Verheul (stroke), Joshua Le Poidevin, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, James Tavendale, Ashton Corkery, Benjamin Rowley, Charlie McIntosh + Hugh Green (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Eddie Priest (stroke), William Koko, Ben Young, Nick Houghton, Will Simcock, Kynan Salt, George Lill, Tom Jones + Jake Cutler (cox)
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Cameron Long (stroke), Angus Templeton, Cameron Henderson, Max Zhang, Ed MacAlister, Ben Brown, James Glover, Tom Fraser + Timmy Heritage (cox)
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Charles Smith (stroke), Dominic Edmond, Fletcher Anderson, Guy Chaffey, Tim Ward, Tom Tothill, Fearghus Bratten, Seb Hudson + Hugo Nelson (cox)
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Josh Kelly (stroke), Josh Dent, Johvaan Renata, William Topham, Luke Mangels, Logan Mehlhopt, Liam Hattrill, Josh Grosvenor + Ben Wright (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Anneka Calder, Millie Knight, Alice Graham, Imogen Bell, Kate Harvey, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Milly Dickie + Amber Williams (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Nikita Clemens (stroke), Sophie Lightbourne, Amy Taggart, Sarah Millar, Grace Williams, Taylor Allan, Victoria Shore, Grace Izard + Bailey Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Belinda Dryden
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Brodie Barsby (stroke), Jakob Baars, Alan Hammersley, Matthew Sudlow, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep, Sam Stevens, David Brown + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Lilley
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
George Johnson (stroke), Ryan Facoory, Alex Hewison, Tane Norton, Valentino Punivai, Harry Cameron, Tom Cockburn, Liam Kerr + Bryn Douglas (cox)
Coached by: James Alexander & Elijah Coulston
|
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Peter Keenan (stroke), Freddie Pankhurst, Jonathan Burnside, Anthony Cowley, Thomas Young, Reuben Cook, William Haley, Scott Alexander + Jake Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Chittock (stroke), James MacLean, Caleb Brown, Lachlan Muir, Guy Taggart, Benjamin Hartnell, Harry Preston, Benjamin Wood + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Fletcher Joyce (stroke), Josh Wilson, Will Davidson, David Edh, Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bampton, Billy McCully, Will Tayler + Ben Wratt (cox)
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Charlotte Gray, Samantha Summerfield + Lucy Johnson (cox)
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Genevieve Watson (stroke), Grace Brownrigg, Franny Ullrich, Alice Graham, Penny Proctor, Rosa Jones, Saskia Murray, Sophie Nelson + Ava Smith (cox)
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Anna Higgins (stroke), Beth Clarke, Simonne Cox, Zoliekah Judd, Alexandra Hopa-Parke, Alexandra Williamson, Rosa Izard, Ava Young + Ella Hart (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Holly Dalzell (stroke), Molly Franklin, Molly Christiansen, Molly Adams, Willa Sonntag, Jemmimah McCombe-Rae, Mya Grant, Hannah Bisset + Megan Bell (cox)
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jess Kokshoorn (stroke), Kelsee Hamilton, Helen Gunn, Kendal Everest, Grace Kai Fong, Becky Tuke, Audsley Jones, Georgia Rutter + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
WTU*
club
Southland
so
|
Lucia King-Smith (stroke), Bella Jolly, Sophie Thompson, Amelia Hide, Macaela Turfus, Jas McIntosh, Ella Galletly, Iona Morton + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Greer Halcrow
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Shannon Smart (stroke), Greta Lines, Hayley MacDonald, Sophie Goodin + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Gabriella Goodenbour (stroke), Bridget Morris, Sophie Radcliffe, Lucianna Crawford + Emily Brown (cox)
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Stronach (stroke), Sam Aitken, Harry Hawkins, Charlie Bushell, Harrison Voice, Harry Black, Sean Swanson, Jack Elvy + Max Marsh (cox)
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Scott Shackleton, Matthew Smith, Cameron McConchie, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Lachlan Nicholas, Jack Hearn + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Mitch Fraser (stroke), Liam Kilmore, Joe Robert, Lachlan Hill, Liam Behrnes, Henry Harrison, Jose de Sousa, Samuel Wield + Gabe Mohs (cox)
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Edwin Laver (stroke), Tom Mackintosh, Joshua Wade, Hugo Elworthy, Ben Taylor, Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Angus McFarlane + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Matthew White (stroke), Will Gilbert, Jack Chapman, Tom Woelders, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser, Jack Sutton, James Dalzell + Henry Shaw (cox)
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Alex Todhunter (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Sam Darry, Max Goodwin, Zac Cran, Lachie Hazlett, Will Chaffey, Blake McGuigan + Guy Flynn (cox)
|