row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
14
Jan
uary
20
12
Lake
Ruataniwha
Meridian Canterbury Champ
ionship
s
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Showing
-- All --
Ashburton College
Ashburton Rowing Club
Avon Rowing Club
Avonside Girls High School
Blenheim Rowing Club
Burnside High School
Canterbury Region Composite
Christ's College Rowing Club
Christchurch Boys High School
Christchurch Girls High School
Columba College Rowing Club
Composite
Cromwell Rowing Club
Cure Boating Club
Dunstan Arm Rowing Club
Marian College
Nelson Rowing Club
Nelson-Marlborough Region Composite
North End Rowing Club
Oamaru Rowing Club
Otago Boys High School
Otago Girls High School
Otago Region Composite
Otago University Rowing Club
Picton Rowing Club
Queens Rowing Club
Rangi Ruru Girls School
Southern RPC
St Andrews College
St Margarets College
St Thomas Of Canterbury
Timaru Rowing Club
Twizel Rowing Club
Waihopai Rowing Club
Wairau Rowing Club
Wanaka Rowing Club
Whakatipu Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Alex Wing
Andrew Ford
Edmond Chang
Emerson Cosgrove
George Perkins
Harry McCormick
Harry Beadel
Harry Burgess
Hugo Elworthy
Jack Clifford
Jack MacFarlane
James Chapman
James Russell
James Sandston
James Luxton
Joe Earl
Jonathan Fowler
Luke Cracroft-Wilson
Luke Mortimer
Matthew Currie
Michael Allison
Monty Elworthy
Nick Gemmell
Nico Cronshaw
Oliver Tyro
Olly Bayley
Paul Lee
Robert Clifford
Sam Bosworth
Sam Doyle
Samuel Gerard
Simon Early
Sirac Adams
Stanley Pont
Thomas Ecroyd
Thomas Chapman
Tim Carey
Tobias Robertshawe
Tom Brand
Will Heap
William Todd
clear filter
apply new filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Sunday, 15th January 2012
Race
Time
Event
Final
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
109
09:30
9
B U18 8+
final
Race:
A
120
10:00
16
M Open 4-
final
Race:
A
124
10:15
20
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
B
142
11:40
32
M Club 8+
final
Race:
A
113
17:25
12
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
136
18:10
28
B U16 8+
final
Race:
A
CACC2012 Calendar
January 12
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
CACC2012 Venue
Lake Ruataniwha
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled