Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule
Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 14th January 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30 | 1 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | RPCS3 W.Meates | TIMC1 C.Crampton | RPCS1 H.Cohen | CBHS1 A.Symon | ||||
2 | 07:35 | 1 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | RPCS4 T.Osmers | BLEC1 C.McCaffrey | WHOC2 T.Leeming | AVNC1 C.Newman | RPCS2 F.Staub | ||||
3 | 07:40 | 2 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | CGHS1 S.Nelson | AVNC2 L.Livesey | TIMC2 C.Rowland | DUAC1 C.Lowe | PICC2 R.Riach | RPCS3 C.Shields | NOEC3 B.Alexander | WHOC1 L.Owen | |
4 | 07:45 | 2 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 S.Lindley | RPCS2 T.Young | PICC1 C.Harvey | NOEC2 C.Grave | OGUC1 H.Baddock | NOEC1 A.McAslan | TIMC1 H.Livesey | ||
5 | 07:50 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 T.Good | TIMC3 S.Fraser | CHCC1 L.Mortimer | WTUC2 M.Foley | WNKC2 B.Masters | NELC4 O.Johnston | CURC1 B.Fisher | WTUC1 W.van der... | |
6 | 07:55 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC2 A.Crampton | NELC1 J.Osmaston | WHOC3 G.Redpath | CURC2 J.Atkins | STAN1 I.Zarifeh | CROC2 A.Yarnall | PICC1 K.Marsh | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | |
7 | 08:00 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | NELC3 O.Stephens | STCC2 J.Beattie | OBHS3 B.Robertson | WHOC2 S.Jones | CROC1 J.Drummond | CBHS1 L.Figgitt | DUAC1 R.Frewen | STAN2 A.Deller | |
8 | 08:05 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | CBHS2 M.Graham | OBHS2 K.Blackley | OBHS1 J.Waddell | WNKC1 E.Bruce | WHOC1 J.Hayes | TIMC1 J.Walker | NELC2 S.Johnston | BURN1 R.Smyth | |
9 | 08:10 | 4 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 G.Yaxley | WRAC1 M.Davies | RRGS1 O.Luxton | CGHS1 M.Smith | TIMC1 B.Murdoch | DUAC1 B.Thwaites | NELC1 C.Matheso... | ||
10 | 08:20 | 5 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 H.Giles | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | STMG2 A.Calder | NELC1 K.Thompson | RPCS2 S.Shingleton | ||||
11 | 08:25 | 5 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 K.Buchanan | RPCS1 G.Spoors | STMG1 H.Greenslade | RPCS3 O.Loe | |||||
12 | 08:30 | 6 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 B.Hendry | CGHS1 R.Wylie | RRGS1 G.Lawrence | STMG2 J.Hazlett | WRAC3 G.Williams | WHOC1 M.Townshend | AVSG1 H.Stanford | TIMC1 A.Geary | |
13 | 08:35 | 6 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WRAC1 R.Inkster | NOEC3 J.Hendry | STAN2 E.Platts | COLC1 A.Angland | WHOC1 K.Duthie | MARN1 T.Barrett... | QRCC1 L.Crosland | RRGS2 G.Andrews | |
14 | 08:40 | 6 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | OAMC1 M.Scott | ASHB1 K.Hayman | TIMC2 R.Olley | NOEC2 I.Shields | WRAC2 J.Deaker | OGHS2 K.Wilden-... | CROC1 H.Moyle | ||
15 | 08:45 | 6 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | STAN1 H.Calder | STMG1 E.Henderson | CURC1 R.Jones | CGHS2 B.Jenkins | RRGS3 O.Berger | OGHS1 M.King | TIMC3 L.Davenport | BURN1 | STMG3 A.Caldwell |
16 | 08:50 | 7 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS6 S.Barnsdale | WRAC1 K.Williamson | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | CURC2 R.Jackman | RPCS1 F.Fauvel | TIMC1 D.Lorimer | STAN1 B.Crosbie | RPCS4 N.Flannery | |
17 | 08:55 | 7 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | WHOC1 O.Beherent | RPCS3 H.Cohen | CURC1 L.Morris-... | RPCS2 A.Bond | RPCS7 A.Wakefield | PICC1 M.MacKenz... | AVNC2 F.Coughlan | WHOC2 T.Leeming | |
18 | 09:00 | 8 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | STCC2 T.Ballantyne | WTUC1 G.Bellamy | OBHS1 J.Squire | DUAC2 T.Woodrow | NOEC1 T.Grave | TIMC3 J.Dovestone | CURC1 W.Morris-... | ||
19 | 09:05 | 8 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | PICC1 K.Marsh | DUAC1 C.Laing | AVNC1 M.Dadson | WTUC2 J.Ramsay | TIMC4 C.Stephenson | WHOC3 R.Stockwell | OBHS2 T.Chin | ||
20 | 09:10 | 8 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | BURN1 J.Tuaine | STAN2 S.Lester | WTUC3 D.Halligan | CROC2 N.Drummond | CROC1 E.Pugh | TIMC2 B.Dewsberry | STCC1 J.Lineton | ||
21 | 09:15 | 8 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | WNKC1 R.Bruce | STAN1 E.Smith | TIMC1 E.Armstrong | WHOC2 S.Kingsbury | CBHS1 J.McCall | WHOC1 S.Dunlevey | |||
22 | 09:25 | 9 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 A.Wing | CHCC2 J.Clifford | BLEC1 H.Beavis | CHCC3 S.Doyle | |||||
23 | 09:35 | 10 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC4 G.Stumbles | RRGS2 J.Blaxall | TIMC3 B.Murdoch | CGHS1 S.Nelson | COLC2 P.Steele | WNKC1 G.Scurr | TIMC5 S.Collett | AVSG1 D.Hammersley | |
24 | 09:40 | 10 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC6 C.Rowland | WRAC2 T.Power | COLC1 C.Williams | TIMC1 S.Creed | NOEC2 A.Palmer | OGHS2 A.Stuart | QRCC2 J.Manning | OGHS1 C.Buist | |
25 | 09:45 | 10 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | RRGS1 O.Luxton | NOEC3 C.Dyet | AVSG2 B.Gledhill | TIMC2 E.Taylor | NELC1 L.Cameron | CGHS2 Z.Pearce | MARN1 D.Caffell | WRAC3 T.Porter | |
26 | 09:50 | 10 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | QRCC1 G.Baldock | NOEC5 E.Smith | OAMC1 M.Scott | TIMC7 L.Davenport | NELC2 C.Matheso... | NOEC1 B.Alexander | WRAC1 N.Hyson | ||
27 | 09:55 | 10 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | PICC1 P.Wilson | ASHB1 S.Connolly | DUAC2 K.Berg | DUAC1 R.Coutts | STMG1 H.Hutchinson | TIMC8 K.May | NELC3 S.Sullivan | BURN1 J.Phillipson | |
28 | 10:00 | 11 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WNKC1 J.Redai | BLEC1 B.Robertson | STCC1 D.Ryan | NELC2 O.Johnston | CURC1 J.Atkins | AVNC1 F.Coughlan | |||
29 | 10:05 | 11 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AVNC2 C.Houghton | WHOC1 M.Mears | NELC1 N.McKenzie | CBHS1 R.Kaidme | STAN1 H.Booth | ||||
30 | 10:10 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | OBHS1 M.Alexander | CROC1 J.Pugh | CBHS1 L.Figgitt | DUAC1 C.Laing | WTUC1 J.Speight | TIMC1 S.Tuhi | CURC1 W.Morris-... | STCC2 S.Bingham | |
31 | 10:15 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STCC1 T.Good | OBHS2 M.Alexander | TIMC3 J.Dovestone | CBHS2 L.Tamakehu | STAN1 J.Early | CHCC2 L.Cracrof... | WTUC2 J.Ramsay | BURN1 C.Douglas | |
32 | 10:20 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMC2 J.Walker | STCC3 I.Robertson | NELC1 O.Stephens | OBHS3 R.Buchanan | STAN2 H.Aimer | CBHS3 R.Turner | CHCC1 P.Lee | ||
33 | 10:25 | 13 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 P.Varley-... | WRAC1 C.Pearce | RRGS2 P.Nathu | TIMC1 R.Olley | OAMC1 K.Gillingham | ||||
34 | 10:30 | 13 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | RRGS1 M.MacFarlane | CURC1 R.Jones | WHOC1 H.McCloy | STMG2 F.Blue | WRAC2 H.Warburton | ||||
40 | 11:05 | 15 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 L.Clark | WHOC3 B.Shepherd | RRGS2 E.Austin | MARN1 F.McGuigan | STAN1 A.Riley | TIMC1 E.Taylor | NELC1 V.Palten | WRAC2 R.Pilcher | |
41 | 11:10 | 15 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | COLC1 H.Wilson | XCOM1 A.Jamieson | WHOC2 E.Wilkins | WRAC1 M.Davies | RRGS1 O.Luxton | CGHS1 N.Edwardes | STMG1 E.Doyle | ||
42 | 11:15 | 15 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ASHB1 S.Connolly | AVNC2 K.MacDonald | RRGS4 C.MacLeod | NELC2 U.Slonker | RRGS3 G.Andrews | OGUC1 N.Shanks | WHOC1 G.Yaxley | ||
43 | 11:20 | 16 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 T.Osmers | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | RPCS1 J.Harvey | CHCC1 A.Wing | |||||
44 | 11:25 | 17 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 M.Laby | OGUC1 A.Taylor | AVNC2 G.Peach | RPCS2 S.Spiers | TIMC1 C.Rowland | WHOC1 K.Froude | |||
45 | 11:30 | 17 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 S.Lindley | NOEC1 K.Millar | RPCS1 O.Loe | NELC1 K.Thompson | WHOC2 J.Hayes | CURC1 H.Giles | |||
46 | 11:35 | 18 | Mx Mst 4- heat | Race: 1 | TWLC1 R.Wilden | CURC1 | |||||||
47 | 11:40 | 19 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 T.Grave | STCC1 F.Sharp | OBHS1 T.Adams | DUAC1 A.Peacock | CBHS1 T.Calder | ||||
48 | 11:50 | 20 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 D.Ryan | BLEC1 T.Murray | BLEC2 H.Beavis | WHOC1 S.Jones | STAN1 B.Crosbie | CHCC1 J.Earl | WTUC1 J.Speight | CROC1 C.Drummond | |
49 | 11:55 | 20 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 D.Lorimer | TIMC2 S.Fraser | WNKC1 E.Bruce | CBHS1 H.Davis | NELC1 J.Osmaston | OBHS1 R.Johnston | CURC1 J.Atkins | BURN1 M.Davies | |
50 | 12:00 | 21 | W U21 4X- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 L.Clark | TIMC1 C.Rowland | WRAC1 R.Pilcher | ||||||
55 | 12:25 | 23 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 S.Biemond | RRGS2 B.Giltrap | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | CGHS1 A.Wylie | NOEC1 B.Hendry | ||||
56 | 12:30 | 23 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 P.Cook | RRGS1 G.Andrews | STMG2 A.Caldwell | WHOC1 I.Forde | |||||
57 | 12:35 | 24 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 D.Ingham | CHCC1 L.Mortimer | AVNC2 L.Kimber | STCC2 R.McKenzie | AVNC1 F.Coughlan | NELC2 S.Johnston | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | BURN2 C.Douglas | |
58 | 12:40 | 24 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | DUAC2 R.Frewen | WHOC1 G.Redpath | BLEC1 B.Robertson | AVNC6 M.Dadson | TWLC1 T.Gardner | STCC1 D.Ryan | NELC1 J.Bennion | ||
59 | 12:45 | 24 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC2 S.Fraser | DUAC1 D.Cryer | WTUC2 M.Foley | ASHB1 A.Tarry | NELC3 O.Stephens | CURC1 R.Jackman | AVNC3 J.Lilley | ||
60 | 12:50 | 24 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | BURN1 R.Smyth | AVNC5 J.Smyth | TIMC1 C.Crampton | NELC4 C.Whakatihi | OBHS1 J.McNicol | WNKC1 N.Jackson | AVNC4 J.Shearer | ||
62 | 13:00 | 26 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WRAC2 T.Porter | AVSG1 B.Gledhill | OGHS2 C.Buist | QRCC1 S.Taylor | CGHS2 N.Edwardes | TIMC1 E.Taylor | NOEC1 C.Dyet | MARN1 F.McGuigan | |
63 | 13:05 | 26 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 B.Alexander | WHOC1 G.Yaxley | COLC1 A.Angland | WRAC1 P.Barcello | TIMC3 C.Rowland | WHOC2 J.Hayes | RRGS1 A.Darry | DUAC1 K.Berg | |
64 | 13:10 | 26 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMC2 R.Derwin | WRAC3 M.Davies | CGHS1 Z.Pearce | OGHS1 E.Duncan | NELC1 C.Matheso... | XCOM1 A.Jamieson | STAN1 A.Riley | OAMC1 K.Gillingham | |
65 | 13:15 | 27 | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 O.Loe | AVNC3 R.Kennedy | NELC1 K.Thompson | AVNC2 B.Smith | AVNC1 L.Clark | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | |||
67 | 13:30 | 28 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | CHCC2 L.Cracrof... | OBHS1 M.Alexander | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | WTUC1 J.Speight | CHCC1 G.Perkins | STCC1 T.Good | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | STAN1 H.Aimer | |
68 | 13:35 | 29 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 M.MacFarlane | STMG1 P.Varley-... | WHOC2 K.Mears | TIMC2 R.Olley | NOEC1 S.Stone | WRAC2 C.Pearce | STMG4 B.Neal | AVSG1 H.Stanford | |
69 | 13:40 | 29 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG3 F.Blue | DUAC1 S.Tilyard... | WRAC3 A.Schofield | TIMC1 H.Harper | MARN1 F.Armstrong | COLC1 H.Wilson | RRGS3 C.Hill | RRGS2 N.Gulati | |
70 | 13:45 | 29 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WRAC4 G.Williams | WRAC1 H.Hendersn | RRGS4 P.Nathu | STMG2 N.Vaughan | CROC1 H.Moyle | WHOC1 A.Henderson | CURC1 S.Newson | BURN1 M.Doughty | |
71 | 13:50 | 30 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | OGUC2 J.Smeehuyzen | NELC1 K.Wehner | OGHS1 L.Thomson | TIMC2 L.Gibson | OGHS2 E.Duncan | DUAC2 K.Berg | PICC1 P.Wilson | TIMC1 L.Sexton | |
72 | 13:55 | 30 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 K.Hay | STMG2 M.Ingham | WTUC1 K.Buchanan | OGUC1 A.Taylor | ASHB1 S.Connolly | WRAC1 M.Lindstroem | COLC2 A.Menzies | DUAC1 R.Coutts | |
73 | 14:00 | 30 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | CURC1 H.Giles | OGUC3 N.Shanks | TIMC3 L.Davenport | MARN1 F.McGuigan | COLC1 A.Angland | NOEC1 K.Millar | RRGS1 O.Luxton | WRAC2 R.McIntosh | |
74 | 14:05 | 31 | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | BLEC1 T.Murray | RPCS1 H.Cohen | AVNC2 C.Houghton | XLNM1 K.Williamson | XLCA1 L.Morris-... | AVNC3 J.Smyth | AVNC1 L.Kimber | RPCS2 A.Bond | |
75 | 14:15 | 32 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 O.Stephens | BLEC1 H.Beavis | CURC1 R.Jackman | CHCC3 G.Perkins | CHCC1 A.Wing | CHCC2 J.Clifford | STCC1 D.Ryan | ||
76 | 14:20 | 33 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS3 A.Schmack | DUAC2 T.Woodrow | TIMC1 E.Armstrong | OBHS1 M.McNamara | WHOC1 A.Carter | WTUC1 G.Bellamy | CROC1 C.Thompson | STAN1 E.Smith | |
77 | 14:25 | 33 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 J.Rodger | STCC1 T.Ballantyne | CBHS2 T.Calder | DUAC1 J.Martin | TIMC2 C.Stephenson | XLOT1 J.Porter | OBHS2 R.Buchanan | ||
78 | 14:35 | 34 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 G.Spoors | WHOC1 K.Froude | |||||||
79 | 14:40 | 35 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WRAC1 P.Barcello | STMG1 E.Doyle | AVNC1 L.Clark | ||||||
80 | 14:45 | 36 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS3 O.Luxton | CGHS1 A.Wylie | WRAC1 L.Honeybone | CROC1 R.Clark | CURC1 H.James | NELC1 C.Matheso... | |||
81 | 14:50 | 36 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | DUAC1 B.Thwaites | RRGS2 C.MacLeod | RRGS1 G.Andrews | CGHS2 B.Jenkins | ASHB1 O.Fleming | |||
Sunday, 15th January 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
35 | 06:45 | 14 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | CURC3 R.Jackman | TIMC3 L.Cody | AVNC2 K.Chu | AVNC4 J.Smyth | WHOC3 T.Yaxley | ASHC2 A.Hodge | |||
36 | 06:48 | 14 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 M.Foley | WNKC1 E.Bruce | WHOC4 J.Hayes | WTUC1 C.Williams | DUAC1 S.Smith | WHOC1 G.Redpath | PICC1 M.MacKenz... | ||
37 | 06:51 | 14 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC4 S.Fraser | STAN1 T.Dallison | TIMC1 D.Lorimer | CHCC1 J.Fowler | BLEC1 H.Somerville | ASHC3 M.Beveridge | |||
38 | 06:54 | 14 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | OBHS1 J.McNicol | CURC1 R.Jackman | AVNC1 J.Shearer | WRAC1 C.Streeter | AVNC3 M.Shearer | TIMC2 J.Walker | TWLC1 R.Wilden | ||
39 | 06:57 | 14 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 5 | BURN1 M.Davies | DUAC2 D.Cryer | STCC1 C.Dawson | CROC2 J.Drummond | CROC1 E.Edmunds... | CHCC2 L.Mortimer | ASHC1 A.Tarry | ||
82 | 07:05 | 37 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 H.Cohen | CURC1 R.Jackman | RPCS1 A.Bond | WHOC1 T.Leeming | DUAC1 D.Cryer | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | RPCS3 S.Barnsdale | TIMC1 C.Crampton | |
51 | 07:10 | 22 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC2 I.Mitchell | STMG1 B.Earl | RRGS1 C.Worner | QRCC1 S.Taylor | OAMC2 N.Grant | OGUC1 H.Baddock | TIMC3 S.Creed | ||
52 | 07:13 | 22 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | BURN1 R.King | OGHS1 C.Buist | WHOC1 L.Comer | OAMC3 L.Bogdalski | TIMC2 E.Weith | AVNC2 R.Kennedy | COLC1 C.Williams | ||
53 | 07:16 | 22 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | BURN2 M.Laby | OGUC2 J.Smeehuyzen | OAMC1 M.Scott | AVNC1 G.Peach | MARN1 F.McGuigan | TIMC1 L.Sexton | COLC2 E.Winders | ||
54 | 07:20 | 22 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | WRAC1 M.Lindstroem | PICC2 R.Riach | PICC1 C.Harvey | CGHS1 S.Nelson | DUAC1 C.Lowe | ASHC1 K.Hayman | |||
83 | 38 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC4 I.Shields | CROC1 H.Moyle | OGUC1 N.Shanks | OGUC2 R.Taylor | NELC1 K.Wehner | STAN3 M.O'Neil | MARN1 T.Barrett... | TIMC1 T.Peter | ||
84 | 07:25 | 38 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC3 R.Olley | QRCC2 F.McGrann... | NOEC2 M.Burns | TIMC5 R.Wright | WRAC4 B.Childs | RRGS2 S.Jones | COLC1 H.Wilson | BURN1 F.Armstrong | |
85 | 07:30 | 38 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | DUAC2 S.Tilyard... | TIMC6 H.Harper | RRGS4 C.Rushton | WRAC1 S.Chandler | OGHS2 L.King | STAN2 M.O'Neil | NOEC3 J.Landels | RRGS5 H.MacPherson | |
86 | 07:35 | 38 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | TIMC4 S.Dyke | TIMC7 B.Wilkins | MARN2 P.Maepu | AVSG1 H.Stanford | STAN1 H.Hewitt | NOEC1 G.Lepine | STMG1 T.Le Compte | ||
87 | 07:40 | 38 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 5 | OAMC2 K.Gillingham | RRGS3 N.Gulati | STAN4 O.Gunn | CURC1 R.Jones | DUAC1 M.Grant | OAMC1 Z.MacFarlane | WRAC2 L.King | ||
88 | 07:45 | 38 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 6 | RRGS1 J.Blaxall | STAN5 H.Calder | WRAC3 J.Deaker | QRCC1 L.Crosland | OAMC3 S.Ellis | OGHS1 K.Wilden-... | TIMC2 A.Geary | ||
89 | 07:50 | 39 | Mst 1X heat | Race: 1 | CURC3 C.Kappelle | TWLC4 V.McIver | TWLC3 M.Jones | WHOC1 D.McDonald | CURC2 K.Jenkins | ||||
90 | 07:52 | 39 | Mst 1X heat | Race: 2 | CURC1 | TWLC2 C.Thornley | TWLC1 T.Gardner | WHOC2 P.Sinclair | NOEC1 K.Maker | ||||
92 | 07:55 | 41 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 J.Bowles | CROC1 C.Drummond | WHOC2 A.Carter | STCC1 T.Good | CHCC1 E.Cosgrove | CBHS2 L.Tamakehu | CURC1 W.Morris-... | ||
93 | 08:00 | 41 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 M.Brown | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | STCC2 S.Bingham | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | NELC1 O.Stephens | CHCC2 O.Tyro | CHCC4 L.Cracrof... | ||
94 | 08:05 | 41 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CROC2 E.Pugh | TIMC1 M.Metherell | OBHS2 G.Sammons | STCC3 I.Robertson | WTUC1 J.Speight | OBHS1 W.Scown | |||
96 | 08:10 | 1 | M Open 2- final | Race: A | AVNC1 C.Newman | TIMC1 C.Crampton | BLEC1 C.McCaffrey | RPCS1 H.Cohen | RPCS2 F.Staub | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | RPCS4 T.Osmers | RPCS3 W.Meates | |
97 | 08:25 | 2 | W Open 1X final | Race: B | PICC2 R.Riach | NOEC3 B.Alexander | NOEC2 C.Grave | DUAC1 C.Lowe | OGUC1 H.Baddock | TIMC2 C.Rowland | PICC1 C.Harvey | ||
98 | 08:30 | 2 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | NOEC1 A.McAslan | WHOC1 L.Owen | RPCS2 T.Young | AVNC2 L.Livesey | AVNC1 S.Lindley | RPCS3 C.Shields | TIMC1 H.Livesey | CGHS1 S.Nelson | |
99 | 08:35 | 3 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | TIMC1 J.Walker | CURC1 B.Fisher | NELC2 S.Johnston | WNKC2 B.Masters | WHOC3 G.Redpath | WHOC2 S.Jones | TIMC2 A.Crampton | CBHS1 L.Figgitt | |
100 | 08:40 | 3 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | WNKC1 E.Bruce | WTUC2 M.Foley | NELC3 O.Stephens | NELC1 J.Osmaston | OBHS1 J.Waddell | TIMC3 S.Fraser | DUAC1 R.Frewen | CURC2 J.Atkins | |
101 | 08:50 | 4 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | DUAC1 B.Thwaites | NELC1 C.Matheso... | CGHS1 M.Smith | WRAC1 M.Davies | TIMC1 B.Murdoch | RRGS1 O.Luxton | WHOC1 G.Yaxley | ||
102 | 09:00 | 5 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | WTUC1 K.Buchanan | NELC1 K.Thompson | RPCS3 O.Loe | RPCS2 S.Shingleton | RPCS1 G.Spoors | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | STMG1 H.Greenslade | ||
105 | 09:05 | 7 | M Open 1X final | Race: B | RPCS7 A.Wakefield | STAN1 B.Crosbie | WHOC2 T.Leeming | TIMC1 D.Lorimer | |||||
106 | 09:10 | 7 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | PICC1 M.MacKenz... | WRAC1 K.Williamson | CURC1 L.Morris-... | RPCS1 F.Fauvel | RPCS2 A.Bond | CURC2 R.Jackman | WHOC1 O.Beherent | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | |
107 | 09:15 | 8 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | OBHS1 J.Squire | TIMC4 C.Stephenson | CURC1 W.Morris-... | OBHS2 T.Chin | STAN1 E.Smith | STCC1 J.Lineton | WNKC1 R.Bruce | CROC1 E.Pugh | |
108 | 09:20 | 8 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 B.Dewsberry | TIMC3 J.Dovestone | TIMC1 E.Armstrong | DUAC1 C.Laing | WTUC1 G.Bellamy | BURN1 J.Tuaine | WHOC1 S.Dunlevey | WTUC2 J.Ramsay | |
109 | 09:30 | 9 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | CHCC3 S.Doyle | BLEC1 H.Beavis | CHCC1 A.Wing | CHCC2 J.Clifford | |||||
112 | 09:40 | 11 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | NELC2 O.Johnston | WHOC1 M.Mears | AVNC1 F.Coughlan | AVNC2 C.Houghton | BLEC1 B.Robertson | NELC1 N.McKenzie | STCC1 D.Ryan | CBHS1 R.Kaidme | |
118 | 09:45 | 15 | W Club 4+ final | Race: B | MARN1 F.McGuigan | NELC1 V.Palten | NELC2 U.Slonker | ASHB1 S.Connolly | WHOC1 G.Yaxley | WRAC2 R.Pilcher | STAN1 A.Riley | WHOC2 E.Wilkins | |
119 | 09:50 | 15 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | RRGS1 O.Luxton | STMG1 E.Doyle | AVNC1 L.Clark | AVNC2 K.MacDonald | WRAC1 M.Davies | TIMC1 E.Taylor | RRGS3 G.Andrews | XCOM1 A.Jamieson | |
120 | 10:00 | 16 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | CHCC1 A.Wing | RPCS1 J.Harvey | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | ||||||
121 | 10:10 | 17 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | OGUC1 A.Taylor | NELC1 K.Thompson | TIMC1 C.Rowland | RPCS1 O.Loe | RPCS2 S.Spiers | AVNC1 S.Lindley | AVNC2 G.Peach | WHOC2 J.Hayes | |
124 | 10:15 | 20 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | CROC1 C.Drummond | WTUC1 J.Speight | TIMC2 S.Fraser | STAN1 B.Crosbie | CURC1 J.Atkins | CHCC1 J.Earl | BURN1 M.Davies | ||
125 | 10:20 | 20 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 H.Davis | STCC1 D.Ryan | TIMC1 D.Lorimer | BLEC1 T.Murray | WNKC1 E.Bruce | BLEC2 H.Beavis | NELC1 J.Osmaston | WHOC1 S.Jones | |
126 | 10:30 | 21 | W U21 4X- final | Race: A | WRAC1 R.Pilcher | AVNC1 L.Clark | TIMC1 C.Rowland | ||||||
130 | 10:35 | 24 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | CBHS1 D.Ingham | NELC4 C.Whakatihi | NELC2 S.Johnston | WNKC1 N.Jackson | TIMC2 S.Fraser | WHOC1 G.Redpath | NELC3 O.Stephens | STCC1 D.Ryan | |
131 | 10:40 | 24 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | BLEC1 B.Robertson | OBHS1 J.McNicol | DUAC1 D.Cryer | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | TIMC1 C.Crampton | NELC1 J.Bennion | AVNC1 F.Coughlan | AVNC3 J.Lilley | |
133 | 10:55 | 26 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | MARN1 F.McGuigan | CGHS1 Z.Pearce | OGHS2 C.Buist | WHOC1 G.Yaxley | DUAC1 K.Berg | NELC1 C.Matheso... | NOEC2 B.Alexander | CGHS2 N.Edwardes | |
134 | 11:00 | 26 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WRAC1 P.Barcello | NOEC1 C.Dyet | WRAC3 M.Davies | WHOC2 J.Hayes | TIMC1 E.Taylor | XCOM1 A.Jamieson | TIMC3 C.Rowland | STAN1 A.Riley | |
135 | 11:10 | 27 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | AVNC2 B.Smith | NELC1 K.Thompson | AVNC1 L.Clark | RPCS1 O.Loe | AVNC3 R.Kennedy | ||||
140 | 11:20 | 30 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | OGHS1 L.Thomson | STMG2 M.Ingham | CURC1 H.Giles | TIMC2 L.Gibson | STMG1 K.Hay | PICC1 P.Wilson | TIMC3 L.Davenport | NELC1 K.Wehner | |
141 | 11:30 | 31 | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | AVNC2 C.Houghton | BLEC1 T.Murray | RPCS2 A.Bond | XLNM1 K.Williamson | RPCS1 H.Cohen | XLCA1 L.Morris-... | AVNC1 L.Kimber | ||
142 | 11:40 | 32 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | CHCC3 G.Perkins | STCC1 D.Ryan | CHCC2 J.Clifford | BLEC1 H.Beavis | CHCC1 A.Wing | NELC1 O.Stephens | CURC1 R.Jackman | ||
145 | 11:50 | 34 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | RPCS1 G.Spoors | WHOC1 K.Froude | |||||||
146 | 12:00 | 35 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | WRAC1 P.Barcello | STMG1 E.Doyle | AVNC1 L.Clark | ||||||
91 | 12:10 | 40 | W Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 K.Froude | RPCS1 G.Spoors | STMG1 E.Doyle | AVNC1 L.Clark | |||||
95 | 12:20 | 42 | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 J.Lilley | BLEC1 T.Murray | CHCC2 J.Clifford | CHCC1 A.Wing | WHOC1 T.Leeming | RPCS1 W.Meates | |||
148 | 16:20 | 37 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | WHOC1 T.Leeming | DUAC1 D.Cryer | TIMC1 C.Crampton | RPCS1 A.Bond | RPCS2 H.Cohen | RPCS3 S.Barnsdale | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | CURC1 R.Jackman | |
103 | 17:05 | 6 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | OGHS2 K.Wilden-... | NOEC3 J.Hendry | OAMC1 M.Scott | RRGS2 G.Andrews | NOEC1 B.Hendry | STMG1 E.Henderson | WHOC1 M.Townshend | BURN1 | |
104 | 17:10 | 6 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CGHS1 R.Wylie | CGHS2 B.Jenkins | RRGS1 G.Lawrence | TIMC2 R.Olley | WHOC1 K.Duthie | TIMC3 L.Davenport | ASHB1 K.Hayman | COLC1 A.Angland | |
110 | 17:15 | 10 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | OGHS2 A.Stuart | NOEC2 A.Palmer | TIMC5 S.Collett | WNKC1 G.Scurr | TIMC1 S.Creed | WRAC2 T.Power | AVSG1 D.Hammersley | DUAC1 R.Coutts | |
111 | 17:20 | 10 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | NOEC4 G.Stumbles | ASHB1 S.Connolly | CGHS1 S.Nelson | TIMC6 C.Rowland | WRAC1 N.Hyson | TIMC2 E.Taylor | TIMC3 B.Murdoch | COLC1 C.Williams | |
113 | 17:25 | 12 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | CHCC1 P.Lee | STAN1 J.Early | STAN2 H.Aimer | TIMC3 J.Dovestone | WTUC2 J.Ramsay | TIMC1 S.Tuhi | STCC3 I.Robertson | BURN1 C.Douglas | |
114 | 17:30 | 12 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 M.Alexander | DUAC1 C.Laing | TIMC2 J.Walker | STCC1 T.Good | CBHS1 L.Figgitt | CBHS2 L.Tamakehu | NELC1 O.Stephens | WTUC1 J.Speight | |
115 | 17:35 | 13 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | STMG2 F.Blue | TIMC1 R.Olley | CURC1 R.Jones | STMG1 P.Varley-... | WHOC1 H.McCloy | OAMC1 K.Gillingham | RRGS1 M.MacFarlane | RRGS2 P.Nathu | |
117 | 17:45 | 14 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | OBHS1 J.McNicol | WRAC1 C.Streeter | PICC1 M.MacKenz... | TIMC3 L.Cody | ASHC1 A.Tarry | TIMC1 D.Lorimer | TWLC1 R.Wilden | WHOC1 G.Redpath | |
122 | 17:50 | 18 | Mx Mst 4- final | Race: A | CURC1 | TWLC1 R.Wilden | |||||||
129 | 18:05 | 23 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | RRGS2 B.Giltrap | DUAC1 S.Biemond | TIMC1 P.Cook | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | RRGS1 G.Andrews | CGHS1 A.Wylie | WHOC1 I.Forde | STMG2 A.Caldwell | |
136 | 18:10 | 28 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 M.Alexander | STCC1 T.Good | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | CHCC1 G.Perkins | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | WTUC1 J.Speight | CHCC2 L.Cracrof... | STAN1 H.Aimer | |
137 | 18:15 | 29 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | RRGS3 C.Hill | CURC1 S.Newson | TIMC2 R.Olley | NOEC1 S.Stone | WRAC3 A.Schofield | COLC1 H.Wilson | WRAC2 C.Pearce | CROC1 H.Moyle | |
138 | 18:20 | 29 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | DUAC1 S.Tilyard... | STMG3 F.Blue | STMG1 P.Varley-... | STMG2 N.Vaughan | RRGS2 N.Gulati | WHOC1 A.Henderson | RRGS1 M.MacFarlane | WRAC4 G.Williams | |
143 | 18:25 | 33 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | CBHS3 A.Schmack | OBHS2 R.Buchanan | STAN1 E.Smith | TIMC2 C.Stephenson | DUAC2 T.Woodrow | CROC1 C.Thompson | |||
144 | 18:30 | 33 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 M.McNamara | CBHS2 T.Calder | WTUC1 G.Bellamy | DUAC1 J.Martin | TIMC1 E.Armstrong | CBHS1 J.Rodger | WHOC1 A.Carter | STCC1 T.Ballantyne | |
147 | 18:35 | 36 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WRAC1 L.Honeybone | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | NELC1 C.Matheso... | RRGS1 G.Andrews | CGHS1 A.Wylie | ASHB1 O.Fleming | RRGS3 O.Luxton | CGHS2 B.Jenkins | |
123 | 19:00 | 19 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | STCC1 F.Sharp | CBHS1 T.Calder | DUAC1 A.Peacock | OBHS1 T.Adams | NOEC1 T.Grave |