row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
14
Jan
uary
20
12
Lake
Ruataniwha
Meridian Canterbury Champ
ionship
s
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Showing
-- All --
Ashburton College
Ashburton Rowing Club
Avon Rowing Club
Avonside Girls High School
Blenheim Rowing Club
Burnside High School
Canterbury Region Composite
Christ's College Rowing Club
Christchurch Boys High School
Christchurch Girls High School
Columba College Rowing Club
Composite
Cromwell Rowing Club
Cure Boating Club
Dunstan Arm Rowing Club
Marian College
Nelson Rowing Club
Nelson-Marlborough Region Composite
North End Rowing Club
Oamaru Rowing Club
Otago Boys High School
Otago Girls High School
Otago Region Composite
Otago University Rowing Club
Picton Rowing Club
Queens Rowing Club
Rangi Ruru Girls School
Southern RPC
St Andrews College
St Margarets College
St Thomas Of Canterbury
Timaru Rowing Club
Twizel Rowing Club
Waihopai Rowing Club
Wairau Rowing Club
Wanaka Rowing Club
Whakatipu Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Beth Jagusch
Brittany Smith
Chris Newman
Coner Houghton
Dacey Caldwell
Elliot Doesburg
Fergus Porteous
Fred Coughlan
Gabrielle Peach
Hazelle Tomlin
Holly Fletcher
James Lilley
James Smyth
Joe Barclay
John Shearer
Kate MacDonald
Kate Dore
Katie Middleton-Tansey
Kevin Chu
Lachlan van Bysterveldt
Lauren Clark
Louis Kimber
Louise Livesey
Lydia Milner
Mark Dadson
Michael Shearer
Natalie Bocock
Nicholas Campbell
Penny Buckley
Phoebe Spoors
Rachael Alder
Rachel Kennedy
Sarah Lindley
clear filter
apply new filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Sunday, 15th January 2012
Race
Time
Event
Heat
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
35
06:45
14
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
1
38
06:54
14
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
4
52
07:13
22
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
2
53
07:16
22
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
3
91
12:10
40
W Open 8+
heat
Race:
1
95
12:20
42
M Open 8+
heat
Race:
1
CACC2012 Calendar
January 12
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
CACC2012 Venue
Lake Ruataniwha
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled