row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
14
Jan
uary
20
12
Lake
Ruataniwha
Meridian Canterbury Champ
ionship
s
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Ashburton College
Ashburton Rowing Club
Avon Rowing Club
Avonside Girls High School
Blenheim Rowing Club
Burnside High School
Canterbury Region Composite
Christ's College Rowing Club
Christchurch Boys High School
Christchurch Girls High School
Columba College Rowing Club
Composite
Cromwell Rowing Club
Cure Boating Club
Dunstan Arm Rowing Club
Marian College
Nelson Rowing Club
Nelson-Marlborough Region Composite
North End Rowing Club
Oamaru Rowing Club
Otago Boys High School
Otago Girls High School
Otago Region Composite
Otago University Rowing Club
Picton Rowing Club
Queens Rowing Club
Rangi Ruru Girls School
Southern RPC
St Andrews College
St Margarets College
St Thomas Of Canterbury
Timaru Rowing Club
Twizel Rowing Club
Waihopai Rowing Club
Wairau Rowing Club
Wanaka Rowing Club
Whakatipu Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Aaron Walker
Abbie Geary
Abigail McDonald
Adam Stachurski
Adam Carter
Adam Hodge
Aimee Fraser
Alan Harvey
Alannah Henderson
Alasdair Tarry
Alex Wing
Alex Peacock
Alex Coulthard
Alex Hall
Alex Jamieson
Alex Menzies
Alex Deller
Alex Levien
Alexander Yarnall
Alexandra Doig
Alexandra Pitman
Alice Murdoch
Alice Darry
Alice Riley
Alice Back
Alice Schofield
Alice Williams
Alistair Bond
Alysha Sime
Amanda Taylor
Amy Jenkins
Amy Blackler
Amy Bearsley
Andrew Schmack
Andrew Crampton
Andrew Wakefield
Andrew Ford
Angus Howat
Angus Coull
Angus Symon
Anna Miles
Anna Watson-Taylor
Anna McAslan
Anna-Clare Bright
Anna-Liese Calder
Annabel Wylie
Annabel Caldwell
Annabel Ronald
Annabel Angland
Annabelle Palmer
Annabelle Williamson
Annie Grimes
Anya MacDonald
Ariah Stuart
Bailey Masters
Becky Jenkins
Belinda Dryden
Bella Giltrap
Ben Alexander
Ben Fisher
Ben Crosbie
Ben McLeod
Ben Calder
Ben Duyvesteyn
Ben Dewsberry
Ben Methven
Ben Early
Ben Colgan
Beth Jagusch
Bobby Childs
Bond Brownrigg
Braden Scott
Bradley Robertson
Breanna Earl
Breeanna Gledhill
Briar Alexander
Bridget Murdoch
Bridget Hendry
Bridget McGarr
Brittany Smith
Brittany Neal
Brittni Thwaites
Brook Robertson
Brooke Shepherd
Brooke Rakowitz
Brooke O'Connor
Brooke Wilkins
Caitlin Rowland
Caitlin Buist
Caitlin Lowe
Caitlin Harvey
Caitlin Orr
Caleb Stephenson
Callum Douglas
Callum Streeter
Cameron Durham
Cameron Crampton
Cameron Williams
Caroline Pearson
Cassandra Hislop
Catherine Kappelle
Catherine Shields
Charlotte Matheson-Watts
Charlotte Worner
Charlotte Miles
Charlotte Williams
Charlotte Bell
Chelsea Schwass
Chris Newman
Christie Morrison
Christopher Drummond
Claire Pearce
Clara van Wel
Clare MacLeod
Claudia van Dam
Claudia Paterson
Claudia Dyet
Claudia Grave
Cody Laing
Colin Thornley
Coner Houghton
Conner Irving
Connor Thompson
Corey Lewis
Corey McCaffrey
Cory Whakatihi
Courtenay Rushton
Courtney Shea
Courtney Hill
Creighton Dawson
Dacey Caldwell
Daniel Ryan
Daniel Lorimer
Daniel Halligan
Daniel Hobson
Daniel Anderson
Daniel Rhodes
Danyon Trask
David Ingham
Deenagh Farrelly
Delane Luke
Della Hammersley
Devon Caffell
Doug Cryer
Dougal McDonald
Dylan O'Connor
Eachann Bruce
Eddie Palmer
Edmond Chang
Edward Armstrong
Edward Ryde
Edward Eaton
Eilish Platts
Eilish Hargen
Elise Batt
Eliza Adams
Eliza Perry
Ella Greenslade
Ella Galletly
Ella Wilkins
Ella Todd
Ellie Murphy
Elliot Smith
Elliot Doesburg
Elysia Shettler-Dent
Emerson Cosgrove
Emily Doyle
Emily Duncan
Emily Smith
Emma Harrison
Emma Dyke
Emma Henderson
Emma Austin
Emma Winders
Emma Weith
Erica Taylor
Ethan Pugh
Ethan Edmunds-Scott
Evangeline Benger
Fenella McGrannachan
Fergus Sharp
Fergus Porteous
Fergus Fauvel
Fiona Blue
Fiona Wright
Florence McIntosh
Fran McGuigan
Francesca Guthrie
Francessca Armstrong
Francie Turner
Frano Staub
Fred Coughlan
Fredericka Archibald
Gabby Buchanan
Gabriella Scott-Lister
Gabrielle Peach
Gabrielle Marris
Gemma Baldock
Gen Scurr
Gene Mace
George Perkins
George Bellamy
George Sammons
George Latta
George Mirfin
George Howat
George Heard
Georgia Yaxley
Georgia Gentle
Georgia Lysaght
Georgia de Raad
Georgia Lepine
Georgina Andrews
Georgina Lawrence
Georgina Williams
Grace Spoors
Grace Buchan
Grace Sandson
Grace Prendergast
Grace Stumbles
Grayson Knapp
Greg Brand
Gussie Buchanan
Guy Redpath
Hamish Sinclair
Hana Coulston
Hannah McCloy
Hannah Warburton
Hannah Hocquard
Hannah Moyle
Hannah Calder
Hannah Wilson
Hannah Keane
Hannah Baddock
Hannah Phillips
Hannah Perkins
Hannah Day
Hannah Kennedy
Harriet MacPherson
Harriet Green
Harriett Sutton
Harrison Somerville
Harry Aimer
Harry McCormick
Harry Johnson
Harry Beadel
Harry Ashworth
Harry Burgess
Hayden Beavis
Hayden Cohen
Haylee James
Hazelle Tomlin
Heather Giles
Heather Livesey
Henrietta Tutton
Henrietta Harper
Henrietta Hutchinson
Henrietta Mannering
Henrietta Hewitt
Henry Lissaman
Henry McManus
Henry Whitlow
Henry Booth
Henry Ryan
Henry Davis
Henry Adams
Holly Hendersn
Holly Greenslade
Holly Stanford
Holly Fletcher
Hooper Kelly-Smith
Hugo Elworthy
Hugo Smith
Ilanda Forde
Ingrid Mitchell
Isaac Robertson
Isaac Zarifeh
Isabella Shields
Isabella Castle
Isaiah Nelson-White
Isaiah Svoboda
Isobella Grant
Israel Lochhead
Jacinda Bamford
Jack Clifford
Jack Squire
Jack MacFarlane
Jack Lineton
Jack Boyd
Jack Porter
Jack Waddell
Jack Doublet
Jack Elliotte
Jack Bruce
Jackson Martin
Jacob Hamer
Jacob Bowles
Jacob Flanagan
Jacob Calvert
Jacquetta Hazlett
Jacqui Frizelle
Jake Hume
James Lilley
James Luxton
James Beattie
James Early
James Sandston
James Redai
James Ramsay
James Walker
James Harvey
James Smyth
James Chapman
James Hamilton
James Russell
James McNicol
Jamie Abernethy
Jamie Blaxall
Jane Hendry
Jane Medlicott
Jared Glue
Jarell Pattison
Jarrod Wellman
Javagn Nonumalo
Jenna Smeehuyzen
Jess Taylor
Jessica Deaker
Jessica Hayes
Jessica Prosser
Jessica Jary
Jessie Manning
Joe Earl
Joe Barclay
Joe Bennion
Joey Blaikie
John McCall
John Shearer
Jonathan Rush
Jonathan Fowler
Jonathon Oxley
Jono Martin
Jordan Dickson
Jordon Osmaston
Josefien Maasdam
Joseph Pugh
Josh Speight
Josh Hayes
Josh Rodger
Josh Harrex
Josh Drummond
Joshua Sutherland
Joshua Tuaine
Joshua Sim
Julia Chamberlain
Julia Rockell
Julia Landels
Juliette Phillipson
Justin Dovestone
Justis Atkins
Kaine Marsh
Kaitlin Berg
Kaitlyn Wehner
Kaitlyn Williams
Kalem Blackley
Kali Walker
Karley Wilden-Palms
Kasia Stanicich
Kate Duthie
Kate Hayman
Kate Hurst
Kate MacDonald
Kate Hazelhurst
Kate Shaw
Kate Meates
Kate Taggart
Kate Dore
Kate Wright
Kate Stretton
Katelyn Froude
Katelynn Gillingham
Katherine Millar
Katheryn Chandler
Kathryn Mears
Katie Pascoe
Katie Middleton-Tansey
Kayla Rump
Kaylee Ford
Kelby Buchanan
Kelsey Shaw
Kelvin Maker
Kendra May
Kevin Jenkins
Kevin Chu
Kirsty Paulin
Kirsty Thompson
Kirstyn Hay
Kristen Froude
Kristen Meaclem
Kurt Williamson
Lachlan van Bysterveldt
Lainie King
Lara Harris
Larelle Bogdalski
Laura Manning
Laura Gibson
Laura Stevenson
Laura Everest
Laura Moffat
Laura Anderson
Laura Thomson
Laura McMillan
Lauren Clark
Lauren Honeybone
Lauren Guy
Lauren McArtney
Lauren Sexton
Lauren McAndrew
Lawson Morris-Whyte
Lia Crosland
Liam Guthrie
Liam Smith
Liam Cosgrove
Liam Stevenson
Libby Hughes
Libby Davenport
Libby Nicholls
Lilly Hazlett
Lisa Owen
Liv King
Loren Smith
Lorenzo Babbage
Lori Comer
Lottie Eglinton
Louis Kimber
Louis Smith
Louise Livesey
Lucas Tamakehu
Lucia Cameron
Lucinda McLeod
Lucy Hutchinson
Lucy Munro
Lucy McGrannachan
Lucy Morton
Luke Cracroft-Wilson
Luke Figgitt
Luke Cody
Luke Mortimer
Luke Mincher
Lydia Mossman
Lydia Milner
Lydia Harper
Mackenzie McNeill
Mackenzie Aitken
Maddi Davies
Maddie Grant
Maddy Berquist
Madelaine Ingham
Madeleine Davidson
Madeline Smith
Madi Coffey
Madison Earle
Maggie Burns
Malin Lindstroem
Marco Dyson
Mark O'Connor
Mark Graham
Mark Dadson
Mary Engelbrecht
Matt Alexander
Matt Radburnd
Matt Nicholson
Matthew McNamara
Matthew Malcolm
Matthew Mears
Matthew Davies
Matthew Currie
Matthew Benson
Matthew Beveridge
Matthew Bolch
Max Bicknell
Maysie Scott
Meg Doughty
Meg Rutherford
Meg McIntosh
Meg Lamb
Megan Cumberpatch
Megan MacKenzie
Megan Laby
Michael Foley
Michael Allison
Michael Metherell
Michael Shearer
Michael Sharpin
Michaela Townshend
Michaela King
Mike Jones
Milly MacFarlane
Milly Greenslade
Milly van Dam
Mitchell Avery
Mitchell Falgar
Mitchell MacKenzie-Mol
Moesha Tupoutoa
Mohsen Stirling
Molly Meates
Molly Somerville
Monique O'Neil
Monty Brown
Monty Elworthy
Morgan Shepherd
Morgan Manhire
Nadja Hyson
Naomi Fahy
Natalie Vaughan
Natalie Grant
Natalie Allen
Natalie Bocock
Natasha Biemond
Nathan Flannery
Nathan Cradock
Nekita Gulati
Nicholas Campbell
Nicholas Jackson
Nick McKenzie
Nick Drummond
Nick Shields
Nick Gemmell
Nick Foley
Nico Cronshaw
Nicola Shanks
Nicola Wright
Nina Edwardes
Nori Bell-Bhuiyan
Oliver Tyro
Oliver Johnston
Olivia Mendonca
Olivia Berger
Olivia Gray
Olivia MacDonald
Olivia Loe
Olivia Fleming
Olivia Brown
Olivia Gunn
Olivia Coll
Olivia Borlase
Olivia Lissaman
Ollie Beherent
Olly Stephens
Olly Bayley
Olvia Luxton
Oscar Keys
Owen O'Brien
Paddy Riley
Paige Cook
Paige Wilson
Paige Thornley
Paige Morton
Pandora Maepu
Patrick Leckie
Paul Lee
Penelope Barnsdale
Penny Buckley
Perry Smith
Peter Sinclair
Phoebe Spoors
Phoebe Steele
Phoebe Senior
Pierce Thomson
Pietta Marshall
Pippa Andrews
Poppy Varley-Clapp
Poppy Skudder
Poppy Friend
Portia Barcello
Priscilla Harbott
Priyanka Nathu
Rachael Alder
Rachel Clark
Rachel Wylie
Rachel Kennedy
Rachel Best
Rebeca Pilcher
Rebecca Jones
Rebecca Mirfin
Rebecca King
Rebekah Lunam
Rebekah Riach
Redmond McKenzie
Reed Frewen
Regan Stirling
Renee Olley
Renee Derwin
Reon Buchanan
Richard Turner
Richard Wilden
Richard McLachlan
Riley Bruce
Rita Giles
River Stockwell
Rivo Kaidme
Robert Johnston
Robert Clifford
Robyn Wright
Rory Smyth
Rose McEwan
Rose Taylor
Rosie Inkster
Rosie Ryan
Rosie Coutts
Rowan Jackman
Ruby McManaway
Ruby McIntosh
Rupert Jackman
Russell Crampton
Ryan Wilson
Ryan Miller
Sam Doyle
Sam Dunlevey
Sam Bingham
Sam Fraser
Sam Brooks
Sam Johnston
Sam Martel
Sam Lester
Sam McIntosh
Sam Hopewell
Sam Deller
Sam Bosworth
Samantha Biemond
Sammie Gordon
Samuel Gerard
Sara Hill
Sarah Dyke
Sarah Dalzell
Sarah Hamilton
Sarah Lindley
Sarah Brown
Sarah Taylor
Sarah Nelson
Sarah Creed
Sarah Wyber
Saskia Whall
Saskia Gilbert
Scott Bezett
Scott Jones
Scott Kingsbury
Scott Barnsdale
Sean Fieldes
Sean Reilly
Sean Ducray
Sean Wilson
Shannon Vine
Sharne Jones
Sheldon Tuhi
Shelley Ellis
Sheridan Newson
Shilo Tilyard Te Kaahui
Simon Early
Simon Lloyd
Simon Smith
Simon Garratt
Sirac Adams
Sophie Warhurst
Sophie Shingleton
Sophie Wright
Sophie Spiers
Sophie Gray
Sophie Taylor
Sophie Stone
Sophie Smith
Sophie Sullivan
Sophie Patton
Sophie Chambers
Stacey Chandler
Stanley Pont
Stephanie Connolly
Stephen Rowe
Surrey Collett
Suzanne Henderson
T J Leeming
T J Woodrow
Tabitha Seaton
Tamara Porter
Tana Luke
Tashee Boswijk
Tayla Peter
Taylor McNamara
Taylor McDrury
Tenera Heineman-Livett
Terian Le Compte
Tessa Smith
Tessa Barrett-Walker
Tessa Fulton
Tessa Jenkins
Tessa Young
Tessa Lunam
Tessa-Jane Power
Thomas Chapman
Thomas Ballantyne
Thomas Chin
Thomas Ecroyd
Thomas Jenkins
Tim Yaxley
Tim Coughlan
Tim Gardner
Tim Dallison
Tim Carey
Timothy Osmers
Tisean Pokoati
Tobias Robertshawe
Toby Adams
Toby Pascoe
Todd Cruthers
Tom Grave
Tom Calder
Tom Murray
Tom Wilson
Tom Clyma
Tom Brand
Tom Philpott
Tommy King
Travis Clutterbuck
Trent Burbidge
Trinity Thompson-Browne
Troy Gilmore
Tyler Good
Ursula Slonker
Vanessa McIver
Veronika Palten
Will Heap
Willem van der Kaag
William Meates
William Scown
William Todd
William Morris-Whyte
William Henstock
William Cottle
William Beattie
Zoe Pearce
Zoe MacFarlane
Zoe Sabonadiere
Zoe Dobbs
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Saturday, 14th January 2012
Race
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
1
07:30
1
M Open 2-
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
RPCS3
TIMC1
RPCS1
CBHS1
2
07:35
1
M Open 2-
heat
Race:
2
RPCS4
BLEC1
WHOC2
AVNC1
RPCS2
3
07:40
2
W Open 1X
heat
Race:
1
CGHS1
AVNC2
TIMC2
DUAC1
PICC2
RPCS3
NOEC3
WHOC1
4
07:45
2
W Open 1X
heat
Race:
2
AVNC1
RPCS2
PICC1
NOEC2
OGUC1
NOEC1
TIMC1
5
07:50
3
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
STCC1
TIMC3
CHCC1
WTUC2
WNKC2
NELC4
CURC1
WTUC1
6
07:55
3
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
TIMC2
NELC1
WHOC3
CURC2
STAN1
CROC2
PICC1
ASHB1
7
08:00
3
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
NELC3
STCC2
OBHS3
WHOC2
CROC1
CBHS1
DUAC1
STAN2
8
08:05
3
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
CBHS2
OBHS2
OBHS1
WNKC1
WHOC1
TIMC1
NELC2
BURN1
9
08:10
4
G U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
WRAC1
RRGS1
CGHS1
TIMC1
DUAC1
NELC1
10
08:20
5
W Open 2-
heat
Race:
1
CURC1
WHOC1
STMG2
NELC1
RPCS2
11
08:25
5
W Open 2-
heat
Race:
2
WTUC1
RPCS1
STMG1
RPCS3
12
08:30
6
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
NOEC1
CGHS1
RRGS1
STMG2
WRAC3
WHOC1
AVSG1
TIMC1
13
08:35
6
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
WRAC1
NOEC3
STAN2
COLC1
WHOC1
MARN1
QRCC1
RRGS2
14
08:40
6
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
OAMC1
ASHB1
TIMC2
NOEC2
WRAC2
OGHS2
CROC1
15
08:45
6
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
STAN1
STMG1
CURC1
CGHS2
RRGS3
OGHS1
TIMC3
BURN1
STMG3
16
08:50
7
M Open 1X
heat
Race:
1
RPCS6
WRAC1
AVNC1
CURC2
RPCS1
TIMC1
STAN1
RPCS4
17
08:55
7
M Open 1X
heat
Race:
2
WHOC1
RPCS3
CURC1
RPCS2
RPCS7
PICC1
AVNC2
WHOC2
18
09:00
8
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
1
STCC2
WTUC1
OBHS1
DUAC2
NOEC1
TIMC3
CURC1
19
09:05
8
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
2
PICC1
DUAC1
AVNC1
WTUC2
TIMC4
WHOC3
OBHS2
20
09:10
8
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
3
BURN1
STAN2
WTUC3
CROC2
CROC1
TIMC2
STCC1
21
09:15
8
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
4
WNKC1
STAN1
TIMC1
WHOC2
CBHS1
WHOC1
22
09:25
9
B U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
CHCC1
CHCC2
BLEC1
CHCC3
23
09:35
10
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
NOEC4
RRGS2
TIMC3
CGHS1
COLC2
WNKC1
TIMC5
AVSG1
24
09:40
10
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
TIMC6
WRAC2
COLC1
TIMC1
NOEC2
OGHS2
QRCC2
OGHS1
25
09:45
10
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
RRGS1
NOEC3
AVSG2
TIMC2
NELC1
CGHS2
MARN1
WRAC3
26
09:50
10
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
QRCC1
NOEC5
OAMC1
TIMC7
NELC2
NOEC1
WRAC1
27
09:55
10
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
5
PICC1
ASHB1
DUAC2
DUAC1
STMG1
TIMC8
NELC3
BURN1
28
10:00
11
M Club 4+
heat
Race:
1
WNKC1
BLEC1
STCC1
NELC2
CURC1
AVNC1
29
10:05
11
M Club 4+
heat
Race:
2
AVNC2
WHOC1
NELC1
CBHS1
STAN1
30
10:10
12
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
OBHS1
CROC1
CBHS1
DUAC1
WTUC1
TIMC1
CURC1
STCC2
31
10:15
12
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
STCC1
OBHS2
TIMC3
CBHS2
STAN1
CHCC2
WTUC2
BURN1
32
10:20
12
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
TIMC2
STCC3
NELC1
OBHS3
STAN2
CBHS3
CHCC1
33
10:25
13
W Nov 8+
heat
Race:
1
STMG1
WRAC1
RRGS2
TIMC1
OAMC1
34
10:30
13
W Nov 8+
heat
Race:
2
RRGS1
CURC1
WHOC1
STMG2
WRAC2
40
11:05
15
W Club 4+
heat
Race:
1
AVNC1
WHOC3
RRGS2
MARN1
STAN1
TIMC1
NELC1
WRAC2
41
11:10
15
W Club 4+
heat
Race:
2
COLC1
XCOM1
WHOC2
WRAC1
RRGS1
CGHS1
STMG1
42
11:15
15
W Club 4+
heat
Race:
3
ASHB1
AVNC2
RRGS4
NELC2
RRGS3
OGUC1
WHOC1
43
11:20
16
M Open 4-
heat
Race:
1
RPCS2
WHOC1
RPCS1
CHCC1
44
11:25
17
W Open 2X
heat
Race:
1
BURN1
OGUC1
AVNC2
RPCS2
TIMC1
WHOC1
45
11:30
17
W Open 2X
heat
Race:
2
AVNC1
NOEC1
RPCS1
NELC1
WHOC2
CURC1
46
11:35
18
Mx Mst 4-
heat
Race:
1
TWLC1
CURC1
47
11:40
19
M Nov 8+
heat
Race:
1
NOEC1
STCC1
OBHS1
DUAC1
CBHS1
48
11:50
20
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
STCC1
BLEC1
BLEC2
WHOC1
STAN1
CHCC1
WTUC1
CROC1
49
11:55
20
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
TIMC1
TIMC2
WNKC1
CBHS1
NELC1
OBHS1
CURC1
BURN1
50
12:00
21
W U21 4X-
heat
Race:
1
AVNC1
TIMC1
WRAC1
55
12:25
23
G U16 8+
heat
Race:
1
DUAC1
RRGS2
STMG1
CGHS1
NOEC1
56
12:30
23
G U16 8+
heat
Race:
2
TIMC1
RRGS1
STMG2
WHOC1
57
12:35
24
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
1
CBHS1
CHCC1
AVNC2
STCC2
AVNC1
NELC2
WRAC1
BURN2
58
12:40
24
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
2
DUAC2
WHOC1
BLEC1
AVNC6
TWLC1
STCC1
NELC1
59
12:45
24
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
3
TIMC2
DUAC1
WTUC2
ASHB1
NELC3
CURC1
AVNC3
60
12:50
24
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
4
BURN1
AVNC5
TIMC1
NELC4
OBHS1
WNKC1
AVNC4
62
13:00
26
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
WRAC2
AVSG1
OGHS2
QRCC1
CGHS2
TIMC1
NOEC1
MARN1
63
13:05
26
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
NOEC2
WHOC1
COLC1
WRAC1
TIMC3
WHOC2
RRGS1
DUAC1
64
13:10
26
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
3
TIMC2
WRAC3
CGHS1
OGHS1
NELC1
XCOM1
STAN1
OAMC1
65
13:15
27
W Open 4X-
heat
Race:
1
RPCS1
AVNC3
NELC1
AVNC2
AVNC1
WHOC1
67
13:30
28
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
2
CHCC2
OBHS1
WHOC1
WTUC1
CHCC1
STCC1
CBHS1
STAN1
68
13:35
29
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
1
RRGS1
STMG1
WHOC2
TIMC2
NOEC1
WRAC2
STMG4
AVSG1
69
13:40
29
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
2
STMG3
DUAC1
WRAC3
TIMC1
MARN1
COLC1
RRGS3
RRGS2
70
13:45
29
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
3
WRAC4
WRAC1
RRGS4
STMG2
CROC1
WHOC1
CURC1
BURN1
71
13:50
30
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
1
OGUC2
NELC1
OGHS1
TIMC2
OGHS2
DUAC2
PICC1
TIMC1
72
13:55
30
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
2
STMG1
STMG2
WTUC1
OGUC1
ASHB1
WRAC1
COLC2
DUAC1
73
14:00
30
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
3
CURC1
OGUC3
TIMC3
MARN1
COLC1
NOEC1
RRGS1
WRAC2
74
14:05
31
M Open 4X-
heat
Race:
1
BLEC1
RPCS1
AVNC2
XLNM1
XLCA1
AVNC3
AVNC1
RPCS2
75
14:15
32
M Club 8+
heat
Race:
1
NELC1
BLEC1
CURC1
CHCC3
CHCC1
CHCC2
STCC1
76
14:20
33
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
1
CBHS3
DUAC2
TIMC1
OBHS1
WHOC1
WTUC1
CROC1
STAN1
77
14:25
33
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
2
CBHS1
STCC1
CBHS2
DUAC1
TIMC2
XLOT1
OBHS2
78
14:35
34
W Open 4-
heat
Race:
1
RPCS1
WHOC1
79
14:40
35
W Club 8+
heat
Race:
1
WRAC1
STMG1
AVNC1
80
14:45
36
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
RRGS3
CGHS1
WRAC1
CROC1
CURC1
NELC1
81
14:50
36
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
STMG1
DUAC1
RRGS2
RRGS1
CGHS2
ASHB1
Sunday, 15th January 2012
Race
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
35
06:45
14
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
1
CURC3
TIMC3
AVNC2
AVNC4
WHOC3
ASHC2
36
06:48
14
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
2
WTUC2
WNKC1
WHOC4
WTUC1
DUAC1
WHOC1
PICC1
37
06:51
14
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
3
TIMC4
STAN1
TIMC1
CHCC1
BLEC1
ASHC3
38
06:54
14
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
4
OBHS1
CURC1
AVNC1
WRAC1
AVNC3
TIMC2
TWLC1
39
06:57
14
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
5
BURN1
DUAC2
STCC1
CROC2
CROC1
CHCC2
ASHC1
82
07:05
37
M Open 2X
heat
Race:
1
RPCS2
CURC1
RPCS1
WHOC1
DUAC1
WRAC1
RPCS3
TIMC1
51
07:10
22
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
1
WHOC2
STMG1
RRGS1
QRCC1
OAMC2
OGUC1
TIMC3
52
07:13
22
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
2
BURN1
OGHS1
WHOC1
OAMC3
TIMC2
AVNC2
COLC1
53
07:16
22
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
3
BURN2
OGUC2
OAMC1
AVNC1
MARN1
TIMC1
COLC2
54
07:20
22
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
4
WRAC1
PICC2
PICC1
CGHS1
DUAC1
ASHC1
83
38
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
1
NOEC4
CROC1
OGUC1
OGUC2
NELC1
STAN3
MARN1
TIMC1
84
07:25
38
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
2
TIMC3
QRCC2
NOEC2
TIMC5
WRAC4
RRGS2
COLC1
BURN1
85
07:30
38
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
3
DUAC2
TIMC6
RRGS4
WRAC1
OGHS2
STAN2
NOEC3
RRGS5
86
07:35
38
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
4
TIMC4
TIMC7
MARN2
AVSG1
STAN1
NOEC1
STMG1
87
07:40
38
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
5
OAMC2
RRGS3
STAN4
CURC1
DUAC1
OAMC1
WRAC2
88
07:45
38
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
6
RRGS1
STAN5
WRAC3
QRCC1
OAMC3
OGHS1
TIMC2
89
07:50
39
Mst 1X
heat
Race:
1
CURC3
TWLC4
TWLC3
WHOC1
CURC2
90
07:52
39
Mst 1X
heat
Race:
2
CURC1
TWLC2
TWLC1
WHOC2
NOEC1
92
07:55
41
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
BURN1
CROC1
WHOC2
STCC1
CHCC1
CBHS2
CURC1
93
08:00
41
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
WTUC1
WHOC1
STCC2
CBHS1
NELC1
CHCC2
CHCC4
94
08:05
41
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
3
CROC2
TIMC1
OBHS2
STCC3
WTUC1
OBHS1
96
08:10
1
M Open 2-
final
Race:
A
AVNC1
TIMC1
BLEC1
RPCS1
RPCS2
WHOC1
RPCS4
RPCS3
97
08:25
2
W Open 1X
final
Race:
B
PICC2
NOEC3
NOEC2
DUAC1
OGUC1
TIMC2
PICC1
98
08:30
2
W Open 1X
final
Race:
A
NOEC1
WHOC1
RPCS2
AVNC2
AVNC1
RPCS3
TIMC1
CGHS1
99
08:35
3
B U17 2X
final
Race:
B
TIMC1
CURC1
NELC2
WNKC2
WHOC3
WHOC2
TIMC2
CBHS1
100
08:40
3
B U17 2X
final
Race:
A
WNKC1
WTUC2
NELC3
NELC1
OBHS1
TIMC3
DUAC1
CURC2
101
08:50
4
G U18 8+
final
Race:
A
DUAC1
NELC1
CGHS1
WRAC1
TIMC1
RRGS1
WHOC1
102
09:00
5
W Open 2-
final
Race:
A
WTUC1
NELC1
RPCS3
RPCS2
RPCS1
WHOC1
STMG1
105
09:05
7
M Open 1X
final
Race:
B
RPCS7
STAN1
WHOC2
TIMC1
106
09:10
7
M Open 1X
final
Race:
A
PICC1
WRAC1
CURC1
RPCS1
RPCS2
CURC2
WHOC1
AVNC1
107
09:15
8
M Nov 2X
final
Race:
B
OBHS1
TIMC4
CURC1
OBHS2
STAN1
STCC1
WNKC1
CROC1
108
09:20
8
M Nov 2X
final
Race:
A
TIMC2
TIMC3
TIMC1
DUAC1
WTUC1
BURN1
WHOC1
WTUC2
109
09:30
9
B U18 8+
final
Race:
A
CHCC3
BLEC1
CHCC1
CHCC2
112
09:40
11
M Club 4+
final
Race:
A
NELC2
WHOC1
AVNC1
AVNC2
BLEC1
NELC1
STCC1
CBHS1
118
09:45
15
W Club 4+
final
Race:
B
MARN1
NELC1
NELC2
ASHB1
WHOC1
WRAC2
STAN1
WHOC2
119
09:50
15
W Club 4+
final
Race:
A
RRGS1
STMG1
AVNC1
AVNC2
WRAC1
TIMC1
RRGS3
XCOM1
120
10:00
16
M Open 4-
final
Race:
A
CHCC1
RPCS1
WHOC1
121
10:10
17
W Open 2X
final
Race:
A
OGUC1
NELC1
TIMC1
RPCS1
RPCS2
AVNC1
AVNC2
WHOC2
124
10:15
20
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
B
CROC1
WTUC1
TIMC2
STAN1
CURC1
CHCC1
BURN1
125
10:20
20
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
CBHS1
STCC1
TIMC1
BLEC1
WNKC1
BLEC2
NELC1
WHOC1
126
10:30
21
W U21 4X-
final
Race:
A
WRAC1
AVNC1
TIMC1
130
10:35
24
M Club 2X
final
Race:
B
CBHS1
NELC4
NELC2
WNKC1
TIMC2
WHOC1
NELC3
STCC1
131
10:40
24
M Club 2X
final
Race:
A
BLEC1
OBHS1
DUAC1
WRAC1
TIMC1
NELC1
AVNC1
AVNC3
133
10:55
26
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
B
MARN1
CGHS1
OGHS2
WHOC1
DUAC1
NELC1
NOEC2
CGHS2
134
11:00
26
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
WRAC1
NOEC1
WRAC3
WHOC2
TIMC1
XCOM1
TIMC3
STAN1
135
11:10
27
W Open 4X-
final
Race:
A
AVNC2
NELC1
AVNC1
RPCS1
AVNC3
140
11:20
30
W Club 2X
final
Race:
A
OGHS1
STMG2
CURC1
TIMC2
STMG1
PICC1
TIMC3
NELC1
141
11:30
31
M Open 4X-
final
Race:
A
AVNC2
BLEC1
RPCS2
XLNM1
RPCS1
XLCA1
AVNC1
142
11:40
32
M Club 8+
final
Race:
A
CHCC3
STCC1
CHCC2
BLEC1
CHCC1
NELC1
CURC1
145
11:50
34
W Open 4-
final
Race:
A
RPCS1
WHOC1
146
12:00
35
W Club 8+
final
Race:
A
WRAC1
STMG1
AVNC1
91
12:10
40
W Open 8+
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
RPCS1
STMG1
AVNC1
95
12:20
42
M Open 8+
heat
Race:
1
AVNC1
BLEC1
CHCC2
CHCC1
WHOC1
RPCS1
148
16:20
37
M Open 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
DUAC1
TIMC1
RPCS1
RPCS2
RPCS3
WRAC1
CURC1
103
17:05
6
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
OGHS2
NOEC3
OAMC1
RRGS2
NOEC1
STMG1
WHOC1
BURN1
104
17:10
6
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
CGHS1
CGHS2
RRGS1
TIMC2
WHOC1
TIMC3
ASHB1
COLC1
110
17:15
10
G U17 2X
final
Race:
B
OGHS2
NOEC2
TIMC5
WNKC1
TIMC1
WRAC2
AVSG1
DUAC1
111
17:20
10
G U17 2X
final
Race:
A
NOEC4
ASHB1
CGHS1
TIMC6
WRAC1
TIMC2
TIMC3
COLC1
113
17:25
12
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
CHCC1
STAN1
STAN2
TIMC3
WTUC2
TIMC1
STCC3
BURN1
114
17:30
12
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
OBHS1
DUAC1
TIMC2
STCC1
CBHS1
CBHS2
NELC1
WTUC1
115
17:35
13
W Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
STMG2
TIMC1
CURC1
STMG1
WHOC1
OAMC1
RRGS1
RRGS2
117
17:45
14
M Club 1X
final
Race:
A
OBHS1
WRAC1
PICC1
TIMC3
ASHC1
TIMC1
TWLC1
WHOC1
122
17:50
18
Mx Mst 4-
final
Race:
A
CURC1
TWLC1
129
18:05
23
G U16 8+
final
Race:
A
RRGS2
DUAC1
TIMC1
STMG1
RRGS1
CGHS1
WHOC1
STMG2
136
18:10
28
B U16 8+
final
Race:
A
OBHS1
STCC1
WHOC1
CHCC1
CBHS1
WTUC1
CHCC2
STAN1
137
18:15
29
W Nov 4+
final
Race:
B
RRGS3
CURC1
TIMC2
NOEC1
WRAC3
COLC1
WRAC2
CROC1
138
18:20
29
W Nov 4+
final
Race:
A
DUAC1
STMG3
STMG1
STMG2
RRGS2
WHOC1
RRGS1
WRAC4
143
18:25
33
M Nov 4+
final
Race:
B
CBHS3
OBHS2
STAN1
TIMC2
DUAC2
CROC1
144
18:30
33
M Nov 4+
final
Race:
A
OBHS1
CBHS2
WTUC1
DUAC1
TIMC1
CBHS1
WHOC1
STCC1
147
18:35
36
G U16 4+
final
Race:
A
WRAC1
STMG1
NELC1
RRGS1
CGHS1
ASHB1
RRGS3
CGHS2
123
19:00
19
M Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
STCC1
CBHS1
DUAC1
OBHS1
NOEC1
CACC2012 Calendar
January 12
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
CACC2012 Venue
Lake Ruataniwha
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled