NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: James Boyce
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patricia Hatton
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: James Boyce
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: James Boyce
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: James Boyce
|
|||
WKO*
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: James Boyce
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patricia Hatton
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patricia Hatton
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: James Boyce
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: James Boyce
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patricia Hatton
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Eric Verdonk (stroke), David Vallance, Tim Russell, Brent Smart, Garth Bradford, Murray Horne, Harry Waalkens, Mike Tolhurst + Bronwyn Menhinick (cox)
Coached by: David Vallance
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
William Leizerowicz (stroke), Andrae Fassler, Andreas Lilley, David Milne, Christopher Wheldon, James Beech, David Wilkinson, Michael McMurray + Lew Beck (cox)
Coached by: Patricia Hatton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Bryan Beardshaw (stroke), Clark Abel, Richard Hughes, Paul Stone, Tim Yates, Robert Young, Simon Tries, Charles De Vilder (Snr) + Georgia Batten (cox)
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Peter Fraser (stroke), Doug Payne, David Hayman, Nick Dromgool, Stephen Gibbons, David Blewden, Mark Gibb, Ramon Cronin + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|