SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Sara Everitt (stroke), Claire Watson, Olympe de Rouvroy, Imogen Stythe, Josie Porterfield, Caitlin Brenton-Rule, Teresa Eggins-Pickering, Amy Barclay + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
William Heaps (stroke), Archie Porteous, Martin Jonkers, Finlay Watson, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez, Jackson Wiggans, James MacKenzie + Chelsea Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Sarah Crummey (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Mary-Rose Millett, Colombe de Rouvroy, Jessica Walker, Ellen Davis, Sara Everitt + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Jasmine Brake (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Colombe de Rouvroy, Mary-Rose Millett, Claire Watson, Olympe de Rouvroy, Ellen Davis, Sara Everitt + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
Archie Porteous (stroke), Martin Jonkers, Max Russell, Cameron Watson, Callum Lawson, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Finlay Watson, Jackson Wiggans + Callum Dawson (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Chris Fotherby (stroke), Stewart Hobbs, John de Pont, Tony Corkery, Sue Cammell, Yvonne Kasper, Judy Shadbolt, Diane Brew + Alison McLeod (cox)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Imogen Stythe (stroke), Josie Porterfield, Teresa Eggins-Pickering, Amy Barclay + Chelsea Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Scott Keats (stroke), Callum Parkes, Oliver Mallinson, Max Russell, Mathew Tetley, Matthew McLeay, Nate Stainton, Blake Kayser + Alexandra Green (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
William Heaps (stroke), Jackson Wiggans, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
Imogen Stythe (stroke), Claire Watson, Lorraine Murray, Loren Walker, Caitlin Brenton-Rule, Pauline Davis, Josie Porterfield, Amy Barclay + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Cameron Watson
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Olympe de Rouvroy (stroke), Josie Porterfield, Teresa Eggins-Pickering, Amy Barclay + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
Scott Keats (stroke), Callum Lawson, Cameron Watson, Max Russell, Martin Jonkers, Alex Dawson, William Heaps, Conor Campbell + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson