- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wing Kam
- Division 2: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Daniel McGill (stroke), Hamish McKay, Liam Zinzley, Will Yates, Jared August, Callum Smidt, Louis O'Brien, Tomos Hudgell + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Harman Ward
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Harman Ward
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: result (NRR)
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Annie Williamson (stroke), Rhian Kocsis, Elise McIntosh, Ane Foord, Kate Hamilton, Margarita Baksheeva, Nicole Amundsen, Nice Vasetsoi + Gemma Owen (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Lucie Harkess (stroke), Amelia Josephson, Jemma Couillault, Charlotte Blakey, Alana Sullivan, Olivia Maxwell, Zoe Mercer, Annabelle Ireland + Sadie Sumich (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Niko Schollum (stroke), Xavier Smidt, Max Burggraaf, Jadin Kingi, Joshua Moor, Robert Paul, Christian Sifakula, Adam Clark + Callum Dawson (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Sam Beuth (stroke), Joshua de Wit, Raditya Indriyatno, Blake Nelson, Max Small, Richard Ieremia, Eugene Castro, Xavier Silk + Callum Miller (cox)
- Division 1: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: result (NRR)
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2X
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wing Kam
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Harman Ward
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Carlos Rojas (stroke), Patrick Carman, Thomas Tileli Walsh, Michael King-Farrington + Benjamin Blackhall (cox)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Harman Ward
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wing Kam
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Todd Kuzmich (stroke), Paul Stone, Simon Tries, Jared Marshall, Steve Waller, Matt Kerrigan, Karen Jackson, Lara Appleby + Brent Sutcliffe (cox)
Coached by: Wing Kam
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Sam Gollings (stroke), Hamish McKay, Niko Schollum, Will Yates, Jadin Kingi, Xavier Yates, Connor Ryan, Ethan Fookes + Callum Miller (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wing Kam
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Carlos Rojas (stroke), Patrick Carman, Thomas Tileli Walsh, Michael King-Farrington + Douglas Polo (cox)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Jemima Forsythe (stroke), Millie Lovrich, Sienna Cook, Brooke Vincent, Hannah Flacks, Charlotte Lobb, Jemima Heyward, Isabella Carter + Grace Riley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Lucy Church, Kate Baddeley, Holly Schiele, Hannah Parkman, Tori Jones, Piper Wight, Amelia Johnston + Kate Tapper (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Lisa Green (stroke), Maeve Power, Marie Vermes, Lani Gallagher, Rhian Kocsis, Saskia Jordan, Sian Lovelock, Nierensche Perese-Kuil + Gemma Owen (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wing Kam
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Tayla Smith (stroke), Ane Foord, Elise McIntosh, Winnie Cao, Nicole Amundsen, Margarita Baksheeva, Kate Hamilton, Nice Vasetsoi + Toria Clifford (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Jemima Forsythe (stroke), Millie Lovrich, Sienna Cook, Brooke Vincent, Hannah Flacks, Charlotte Lobb, Jemima Heyward, Isabella Carter + Fanni Meron (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Lucy Church, Kate Baddeley, Holly Schiele, Hannah Parkman, Tori Jones, Piper Wight, Amelia Johnston + Kate Tapper (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Max Calvert (stroke), Alex King, Ryan Parsons, Amarsh Raj, Chris Stewart, Hamish Robinson, Mitchell Kirk, Anthony Stockman + Taylan Boyle (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Xavier Smidt (stroke), Xavier Yates, Jadin Kingi, Joshua Moor, Don Lui, Max Burggraaf, Robert Paul, Ryan Olsen + Callum Miller (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Sam Beuth (stroke), Joshua de Wit, Adam Clark, Christian Sifakula, Raditya Indriyatno, Blake Nelson, Bronson Mephan, Liam McGuire + Callum Dawson (cox)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Samuel Wisniewski (stroke), Leo Ennis, Xavier Silk, Eugene Castro, Samuel Hinchcliff, Richard Ieremia, Max Small, Marlon Breen + Benjamin Blackhall (cox)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Matthew Duffett (stroke), Danyon Harris, Darryn van der Sandt, James Martin, Johnathan Edwards, Michael Smyth, Scott Alderson, Matt Gruiters + Victor Wang (cox)
Coached by: Harman Ward
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Theo Wright (stroke), Josh Purdon, James Fitz-Gerald, Vedran Ilich, Liam Zinzley, Tom Newton, Luca Kirwan, Nathan Collins + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Sean Paget (stroke), Tim Edwards, Jared August, Callum Smidt, Daniel McGill, Brian Patterson, Daniell Pennell, Louis O'Brien + Michael Braem (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)