menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Race Schedule
entrants | draw | day sheet

Saturday, 22nd November 2014

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division
A 08:00 1 W Club 1X Race: 1
B 08:05       Race: 2
C 08:10 2 B U17 4X+ AUT Millenium / Hi Lift Cranes Race: 1
D 08:15       Race: 2
E 08:20       Race: 3
F 08:25 3 W U19 2X Race: 1
G 08:30       Race: 2
H 08:35       Race: 3
I 08:40 4 G U16 4+ Race: 1
J 08:45       Race: 2
K 08:52 5 W Nov 8+ Race: 1
L 08:57 6 W Open 2X Race: 1
M 09:02 7 M U19 4X+ Race: 1
N 09:07 8 M Open 1X Race: 1
O 09:12       Race: 2
P 09:17 9 M Club 4X- Race: 1
Q 09:22 10 G U17 4+ Race: 1
R 09:27       Race: 2
S 09:32 11 W Club 8+ Race: 1
T 09:39 12 M Nov 2X Race: 1
U 09:46       Race: 2
V 09:53 13 B U15 4X+ Race: 1
W 10:00       Race: 2
X 10:07       Race: 3
Y 10:12 15 M Open 2- Race: 1
Z 10:17 16 W Open 1X Race: 1
A 10:22       Race: 2
B 10:29 18 G U15 4X+ Race: 1
C 10:36       Race: 2
D 10:41 19 W Club 2X Tilson Family Race: 1
E 10:46       Race: 2
F 10:51 20 M Club 8+ Race: 1
G 10:56 21 B U16 4X+ Race: 1
H 11:01       Race: 2
I 11:06 22 M U19 2X Race: 1
J 11:11       Race: 2
K 11:16 23 M Open 4X- Race: 1
L 11:21 24 W Open 4- Race: 1
M 11:26 26 W U19 4X+ Race: 1
N 11:31       Race: 2
O 11:38 27 M Nov 8+ William Dean Race: 1
P 11:45       Race: 2
Q 11:50 28 M Club 2X Race: 1
R 11:55       Race: 2
S 12:00       Race: 3
T 12:15 29 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
U 12:45 30 B U17 8+ Race: 1
V 12:50 31 G U17 4X+ Race: 1
W 12:57 32 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
X 13:04       Race: 2
Y 13:09 33 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
Z 13:14       Race: 2
A 13:19 34 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
B 13:24 35 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
C 13:31 36 - - CANCELLED - - Nestlé / Copperthwaite Roofing Race: 1
D 13:38       Race: 2
E 13:43 38 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
F 13:48 39 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
G 13:53 39A - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
H 14:00 40 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
I 14:07       Race: 2
J 14:12 41 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
K 14:17 42 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
L 14:24 43 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
M 14:31       Race: 2
N 14:38       Race: 3
O 14:43 44 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
P 14:48 44A - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
Q 14:53 46 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
R 14:58 47 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
S 15:03 48 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
T 15:08 49 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
U 15:13       Race: 2
V 15:18       Race: 3
W 15:25 50 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
X 15:32       Race: 2
Y 15:37 51 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
Z 15:42 53 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
A 15:47       Race: 2
B 15:54 54 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
C 16:01 55 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
D 16:06 56 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1
E 16:11 57 - - CANCELLED - - Race: 1

BENC2014 Calendar

October 14
MTWTFSS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 
 

November 14
MTWTFSS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

BENC2014 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Pupuke

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland