- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 2
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium / Hi Lift Cranes
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Division 1: result (DNF)
Event 2
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium / Hi Lift Cranes
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Division 3: placed 1st
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 7th
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Gyorgika Farrelly (stroke), Emily Andrell, Caitlin Bailey, Sarah Puliyodil, Nikita Fivaz, Madeline Cheesman, Teale Hatu, Flynn Wedding-Pritchard + Tobi Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Lloyd Widdison
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 1st
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
- Division 2: placed 6th
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Lloyd Widdison
- Division 1: placed 1st
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Portia Widdison (stroke), Flynn Wedding-Pritchard, Meg Nowak, Soraya Moses-Turner + Andrea Farrelly (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Ashley Puliyodil (stroke), Zach Hinton, Matthew Carey, Jarid Haydon, Mitchel Galbraith, Stephen Tordeich, Eddie Snell, Harry Oldham + Victor Blommestijn (cox)
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
- Division 2: placed 4th
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Chris Stockley (stroke), Alasdair Rae, Sam Dobrec, Liam Povey, Suave Pilisi, Josh Hill, James Schonknecht, Jack Wilson + Ashton Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Caitlin Bailey (stroke), Ayla Hawthorne, Portia Widdison, Flynn Wedding-Pritchard + Tobi Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Alex MacKenzie (stroke), Anna Eardley, Gyorgika Farrelly, Emily Andrell, Madison Jones, Tayla Wilson, Sarah Puliyodil, Sasha Nordmeyer + Andrea Farrelly (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Mitchel Galbraith (stroke), Ben Spring, Matthew Carey, Harry Oldham, Stephen Tordeich, Eddie Snell, Sam Fletcher, Liam Farrelly + Victor Blommestijn (cox)
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Caitlin Bailey (stroke), Ayla Hawthorne, Portia Widdison, Nikita Fivaz, Madeline Cheesman, Meg Nowak, Soraya Moses-Turner, Flynn Wedding-Pritchard + Tobi Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)