- Division 2: placed 1st
Event 2
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium / Hi Lift Cranes
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event 2
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium / Hi Lift Cranes
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Claire Watson, Imogen Stythe, Jessica Munnik, Loren Walker, Lorraine Murray, Josie Porterfield, Teresa Eggins-Pickering + Alexandra Green (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 7th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Sarah Crummey (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Mary-Rose Millett, Colombe de Rouvroy, Jessica Walker, Ellen Davis, Sara Everitt + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Daniel Cass Galvez (stroke), Te Manu Cameron, Caelan MacDonald, Conor Campbell + Alexandra Green (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Claire Watson, Olympe de Rouvroy, Jessica Munnik + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Sarah Crummey (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Colombe de Rouvroy + Chelsea Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Callum Lawson (stroke), Martin Jonkers, Cameron Watson, Finlay Watson, Archie Porteous, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Max Russell, William Heaps + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 2: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Rory Mallinson (stroke), Oliver Mallinson, Callum Parkes, Matthew McLeay, Max Russell, Jules Courtine, Brodie Green, Scott Keats + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Cameron Watson
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Cameron Watson
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Mathew Tetley (stroke), Oliver Mallinson, Martin Jonkers, Callum Parkes, Nate Stainton, Finlay Watson, Archie Porteous, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder + Alexandra Green (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Rhiannon Koni-Webb (stroke), Mary-Rose Millett, Jessica Walker, Colombe de Rouvroy + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Josie Porterfield (stroke), Imogen Stythe, Amy Barclay, Teresa Eggins-Pickering + Chelsea Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Rhiannon Koni-Webb (stroke), Mary-Rose Millett, Jasmine Brake, Sara Everitt, Ellen Davis, Claire Watson, Olympe de Rouvroy, Caitlin Brenton-Rule + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Sebastien Sachse-Nodder (stroke), Finlay Watson, Archie Porteous, Martin Jonkers, William Heaps, Daniel Cass Galvez, Ben Hammer, James MacKenzie + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Sara Everitt, Claire Watson, Olympe de Rouvroy, Jessica Munnik, Imogen Stythe, Josie Porterfield, Teresa Eggins-Pickering + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
Sarah Crummey (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Mary-Rose Millett, Colombe de Rouvroy, Jessica Walker, Lorraine Murray, Ellen Davis + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)