Saturday, 22nd November 2014 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | W Club 1X division | Race: 1 | MTAL31 | WREC1 | KICC1 | WTMC1 | WESC1 | NSHC21 | COMC1 | AKLC1 | |
B | 08:05 | 1 | W Club 1X division | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | NSHC1 | AKLC3 | SGEC31 | WTMC2 | NSHC2 | AKLC2 | EDWT1 | |
C | 08:10 | 2 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STPA21 | KICC1 | TGSC1 | AKLC11 | NSHC11 | NSHC1 | WTMC1 | RPCA1 | RPCA2 |
D | 08:15 | 2 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | SGEC31 | STPA22 | RPCA3 | NSHC12 | AKLC12 | SGEC32 | KICC2 | RPCA4 | |
E | 08:20 | 2 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 3 | AKLC13 | WREC3 | NSHC13 | KICC3 | KICC4 | NSHC14 | WTMC2 | ||
F | 08:25 | 3 | W U19 2X division | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | SKEC1 | COMC1 | WREC1 | NSHC1 | WENT1 | AKLC1 | ||
G | 08:30 | 3 | W U19 2X division | Race: 2 | NSHC21 | KICC1 | SGEC31 | WESC11 | TGSC2 | WESC12 | AKLC2 | ||
H | 08:35 | 3 | W U19 2X division | Race: 3 | SKEC2 | NSHC22 | KICC2 | WREC2 | NSHC2 | WESC13 | |||
I | 08:40 | 4 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC21 | WTMC1 | MTAL31 | WESC11 | WREC1 | EDWT1 | SGEC31 | ||
J | 08:45 | 4 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | WENT1 | NSHC22 | NSHC23 | NSHC24 | NSHC25 | |||
K | 08:52 | 5 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC21 | SGE*1 | NSHC1 | WESC11 | MTAL31 | WTMC1 | SKEC1 | AKLC1 | |
L | 08:57 | 6 | W Open 2X division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | RPCA1 | NSHC1 | NSHC2 | RPCA2 | AKLC2 | NSHC3 | RPCA3 | AKLC3 |
M | 09:02 | 7 | M U19 4X+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC11 | KICC1 | AKLC11 | SGEC31 | WENT1 | STPA21 | KICC2 | NSHC12 | AKLC12 |
N | 09:07 | 8 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | RPCA1 | WESC1 | WKOC1 | NSHC1 | RPCA3 | MTAL31 | RPCA4 | WREC1 | RPCA2 |
O | 09:12 | 8 | M Open 1X division | Race: 2 | NSHC2 | WREC2 | WREC3 | AKLC1 | COMC1 | RPCA5 | RPCA6 | RPCA7 | RPCA8 |
P | 09:17 | 9 | M Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | WESC1 | AKLC1 | AKLC2 | |||||
Q | 09:22 | 10 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | MTAL31 | WESC11 | SKEC1 | TGSC1 | NSHC21 | AKLC1 | |||
R | 09:27 | 10 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | WREC1 | NSHC22 | MTAL32 | NSHC23 | |||||
S | 09:32 | 11 | W Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | COMC1 | WESC11 | NSHC1 | AKLC1 | AKLC2 | SGEC31 | |||
T | 09:39 | 12 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | AKLC11 | AKLC1 | EDWT1 | MTAL31 | SGEC31 | STPA21 | ||
U | 09:46 | 12 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | NSHC2 | WTMC1 | KICC2 | EDWT2 | AKLC2 | WREC3 | WREC4 | KICC1 | |
V | 09:53 | 13 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC11 | WTMC1 | TGSC1 | SKEC1 | COMC1 | KICC1 | SGEC31 | ||
W | 10:00 | 13 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | MERC1 | AKLC11 | STPA21 | WTMC2 | COMC2 | AKLC12 | SGEC32 | NSHC12 | |
X | 10:07 | 13 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 3 | MTAL32 | KICC2 | KICC3 | NSHC13 | AKLC13 | AKLC14 | KICC4 | MTAL31 | |
Y | 10:12 | 15 | M Open 2- division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | MTAL31 | NSHC1 | NSHC2 | MTAL32 | MTAL33 | AKLC2 | AKLC3 | |
Z | 10:17 | 16 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | RPCA1 | NSHC1 | NSHC2 | RPCA3 | RPCA2 | |||
A | 10:22 | 16 | W Open 1X division | Race: 2 | AKLC3 | AKLC2 | RPCA4 | RPCA5 | RPCA6 | AKLC4 | |||
B | 10:29 | 18 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | MTAL1 | WENT1 | WESC11 | SGEC31 | TGSC1 | WTMC1 | ||
C | 10:36 | 18 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | NSHC21 | EDWT1 | WTMC2 | SKEC2 | NSHC22 | NSHC23 | |||
D | 10:41 | 19 | W Club 2X division | Race: 1 | COMC1 | WESC11 | WREC1 | WTMC1 | WESC1 | TGSC1 | WENT1 | AKLC1 | SGEC31 |
E | 10:46 | 19 | W Club 2X division | Race: 2 | NSHC1 | WREC2 | WESC2 | NSHC2 | WESC12 | WREC3 | WESC13 | NSHC3 | WESC14 |
F | 10:51 | 20 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | MTAL31 | NSHC12 | AKLC11 | NSHC11 | |||||
G | 10:56 | 21 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | COMC1 | SGEC31 | KICC1 | NSHC11 | AKLC11 | STPA21 | TGSC1 | KICC2 | |
H | 11:01 | 21 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC12 | NSHC12 | TGSC2 | TGSC3 | KICC3 | KICC4 | KICC5 | KICC6 | |
I | 11:06 | 22 | M U19 2X division | Race: 1 | STPA21 | WENT1 | SGEC31 | KICC1 | NSHC1 | MTAL31 | AKLC11 | KICC2 | TGSC2 |
J | 11:11 | 22 | M U19 2X division | Race: 2 | WENT2 | SGEC32 | AKLC12 | TGSC3 | KICC3 | WREC3 | KICC4 | KICC5 | |
K | 11:16 | 23 | M Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | WESC1 | RPCA1 | RPCA2 | |||||
L | 11:21 | 24 | W Open 4- division | Race: 1 | RPCA1 | NSHC1 | WESC1 | ||||||
M | 11:26 | 26 | W U19 4X+ division | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | NSHC21 | WESC11 | COMC1 | MTAL31 | SGEC31 | KICC1 | ||
N | 11:31 | 26 | W U19 4X+ division | Race: 2 | WREC1 | AKLC1 | WENT1 | SKEC1 | NSHC22 | AKLC2 | |||
O | 11:38 | 27 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | SKEC1 | MTAL1 | NSHC1 | AKLC1 | STPA21 | |||
P | 11:45 | 27 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | SGEC31 | NSHC11 | WTMC1 | AKLC2 | AKLC3 | ||||
Q | 11:50 | 28 | M Club 2X division | Race: 1 | WREC1 | NSHC1 | MTAL1 | KICC1 | AKLC1 | AKLC11 | NSHC11 | ||
R | 11:55 | 28 | M Club 2X division | Race: 2 | WENT1 | AKLC12 | WREC2 | NSHC12 | MTAL2 | AKLC2 | KICC3 | KICC2 | |
S | 12:00 | 28 | M Club 2X division | Race: 3 | NSHC13 | NSHC14 | KICC4 | AKLC14 | KICC5 | KICC6 | AKLC13 | ||
T | 12:15 | 29 | Corp 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 12:45 | 30 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC11 | SGEC31 | WTMC1 | STPA21 | KICC1 | AKLC11 | TGSC1 | NSHC12 | |
V | 12:50 | 31 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | COMC1 | MTAL31 | WESC11 | WTMC1 | NSHC21 | TGSC1 | WREC1 | RPCA1 | RPCA2 |
W | 12:57 | 32 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 13:04 | 32 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 13:09 | 33 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 13:14 | 33 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 13:19 | 34 | W Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 13:24 | 35 | W Mst 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 13:31 | 36 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 13:38 | 36 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 13:43 | 38 | W Open 2- division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 13:48 | 39 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 13:53 | 39A | M U19 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 14:00 | 40 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 14:07 | 40 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 14:12 | 41 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 14:17 | 42 | M Open 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 14:24 | 43 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 14:31 | 43 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 14:38 | 43 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 14:43 | 44 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 14:48 | 44A | W U19 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 14:53 | 46 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 14:58 | 47 | W Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 15:03 | 48 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 15:08 | 49 | M Club 1X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 15:13 | 49 | M Club 1X division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 15:18 | 49 | M Club 1X division | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 15:25 | 50 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 15:32 | 50 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 15:37 | 51 | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 15:42 | 53 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 15:47 | 53 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 15:54 | 54 | B U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 16:01 | 55 | G U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 16:06 | 56 | W Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 16:11 | 57 | M Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - |