- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink & Mollie James
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Briar Waldin (stroke), Elizabeth Ellis, Evangeline Coman, Jessica Dasent, Jessica Watson, Ruby O'Brien, Anna Guy, Alice Langbrown + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Mollie James
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Poppy Holmes (stroke), Nina James, Kate McHugh, Niamh McHugh, Hannah Thomas, Isabelle Ingram, Briar Waldin, Elisabeth Klaassen + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mollie James
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 2: placed 9th
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 1: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Sam Page (stroke), Ethan Page, Ethan Horne, Hamish Horne, Benet Langston, Rhys Utting, Brad James, Nicholas Page + Steven Feavearyear (cox)
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
David Surridge (stroke), Carolyn Steele, Joe Margison, Dean Curtis, Joe Halapua, Brad Dunston, Sam Brodie, Matt Whineray + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bennett Shield Regatta
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mollie James
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Isabelle Ingram, Eden Kelleher, Niamh McHugh, Greta Taine, Libby Blore, Georgia Round, Katie Keys + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mollie James
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Poppy Holmes (stroke), Nina James, Kate McHugh, Niamh McHugh, Hannah Thomas, Isabelle Ingram, Briar Waldin, Elisabeth Klaassen + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Evangeline Coman (stroke), Megan Bol, Sophia Meldrum, Elizabeth Ellis, Madeline Fitzgerald, Kate Speakman, Francesca Coulter, Isabella Paddis + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Isabelle Ingram, Eden Kelleher, Niamh McHugh, Greta Taine, Libby Blore, Georgia Round, Katie Keys + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)