- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event 2
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium / Hi Lift Cranes
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 8th
Event 2
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium / Hi Lift Cranes
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 2
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium / Hi Lift Cranes
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 2
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium / Hi Lift Cranes
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Event 2
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium / Hi Lift Cranes
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Michelle Murphy (stroke), Kirsty Le Roux, Maddie Thom, Danielle Hewett, Sophie Wallace, Anna Wright, Gabrielle MacKisack, Megan Harrison + Jess Harrison (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Sophie Egnot-Johnson (stroke), Mica Erdmann, Courtney Thoumine, Hannah Retimana, Amy Hunter, Briana Goodall, Brooke Greenslade, Savannah van Zyl + Ella Worrall (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Robyn Knowles, Courtney McCormick + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Taryn Abel (stroke), Amber Gorrie, Ella Campbell, Molly Dagger, Olivia White-Parsons, Alexandra Murden, Chelsea Gorton, Paige Turley + Danielle Schofield (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: result (SCR)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 2: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Robbie MacGregor (stroke), Leon Joost, Rowan Angelo, Dion Lee, Callum Gilmour, Finn Pethers-Boak, Murdoch Dagger, Paul Taylor + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Hugo Verdonk (stroke), Mathew Barry, James Brake, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Kelby Cai, Liam Cole, Liam Pugh, Matt Lupton + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Courtney McCormick (stroke), Sian Anderson, Maisie Meiklejohn, Tessa White-Parsons + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Tai Nelson (stroke), Andrew Hathaway, Kaleb McNeil, David Shi, William Ford, Callum Jarvis, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Alexander Iles-Nyberg + Jess Harrison (cox)
Coached by: C Brake
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Ethan Rix (stroke), Blake Bradshaw, Angus Shotter, Malte Engelbracht, Hunter Pethers-Boak, Hayden Mallard, James Mitchell, Oscar Andrew + Xavier Ram (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: result (SCR)
- Division 3: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
James Brake (stroke), Mathew Barry, Hugo Verdonk, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Callum Gilmour, Finn Pethers-Boak, Kelby Cai, Liam Pugh + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Jacob Jones (stroke), Conrad Luka, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Samuel Jones, Harry Collard, Aaron Cordes, Jack Taylor, Patrick Barton + Kyle Rawlings (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Courtney McCormick (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Robyn Knowles, Taylor Catchpole + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bennett Shield Regatta
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bennett Shield Regatta
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Jacob Jones (stroke), Samuel Jones, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Conrad Luka, Kip Watson, Harry Collard, Liam McAteer, Ben Jury + Gene Offwood (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Taryn Abel (stroke), Sami Thompson, Olivia White-Parsons, Emma McAllister + Danielle Schofield (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
Tonia Williams (stroke), Rebecca Caroe, Carol Neill, Susan Dawson, Veronique Gibbons, Natalee Taylor, Carolyn Franklin, Karen Bryant
Coached by: Bennett Shield Regatta
Boat variation: W Open 8+
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Holly Gray (stroke), Natasha Abel, Latiesha Nathan, Georgia Gray, Tayla Henry, Faith Redpath, Charlotte Partridge, Amy Norris + Erin Nugent (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Briana Goodall (stroke), Lauryn Tokana, Sophie O'Neill, Monique Piddington, Aimee Mather, Hannah Norris, Grace Shaw, Maegan du Rhone-Brace + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Hunter Pethers-Boak (stroke), Alexander Iles-Nyberg, Angus Shotter, Max Brown, Louis Simpson, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Callum Jarvis, William Ford + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Mia Bradford (stroke), Renee Morrow, Morgan Blind, Courtney Katterns, Caitlin Stone, Portia Vodanovich, Jade Goodson, Kaylin Wren + Brittney Parrington (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Taryn Abel (stroke), Sami Thompson, Anna DeLong, Emma McAllister, Rose Crooks, Alexandra Murden, Olivia White-Parsons, Amber Gorrie + Danielle Schofield (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Jake Guy (stroke), Matthew Cole, Daniel McSweeny, Jasper Ballantyne, Chris Everitt, Craig Little, Patrick Davenport, Nathaniel Davy + Timothy Zouch (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Robbie MacGregor (stroke), Leon Joost, Hugo Verdonk, Dion Lee, Rowan Angelo, Mathew Barry, James Brake, Matt Lupton + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Kelby Cai (stroke), Mitchell Hazelhurst, Callum Gilmour, Liam Cole, Murdoch Dagger, Finn Pethers-Boak, Liam Pugh, Paul Taylor + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)