- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Annelies Lindsay (stroke), Briar Elliston, Swan-Lynn Lee, Katie Putt, Sinead Olliver, Meg Dempsey, Jessica Ross, Ma'u Isileli-Foou + Claire Fellows (cox)
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Aimee Cable (stroke), Victoria Watt, Taryn Morgan, Ruby Matangi, Isla Peachey, Monique Waller, Hannah Knight, Charlotte Armstrong + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Charlotte Riley (stroke), Sarah L'Amie, Phoebe Allen, Madeline Allen, Annabel Childs, Rachel MacLachlan, Annabelle Malone, Francesca Canestri + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 3: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Joseph Turnbull (stroke), George Hyslop, Richard Irwin, Sebastian Serrano-Valladares + Trent Harris (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 7th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
Boat variation: W Open 4X+
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 2: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 2: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Charlotte Armstrong (stroke), Georgia Tremeer, Lillian Richardson, Francesca Canestri + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Angus Bews (stroke), Hugo Snell, Scott Aitchison, Jasper Powell, Carey Dale, Tom Brian, Aidan Nel, Tom Liu + Sarah Ward (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 1: placed 7th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Hamish Gee (stroke), Nathaniel Pemberton, Peter Carpenter, Paulo Machado, Gary Pienaar, David Yandell, Max Newton, Ryan Garrett + Sarah Ward (cox)
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
- Division 2: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Joshua Baxter (stroke), Joseph Watson, Matthew Hanchet, James Greig, Matthew Bodger, Joseph Leonard, Louis Pye, Jake Power + Trent Harris (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Henry Lynch (stroke), Nicholas Hancock, Zoran Sulenta, George Hyslop, Davian Beckham, Sam McMillan, Richard Irwin, Ollie McMillan + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: James Klaassen
- Division 3: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Freddie Thomlinson (stroke), Cooper Hopman, Will Draper, Will Gatting, Maddy Bar-Mains, Matthew Scurrah, Adam Major, Joseph Murray + Nathan Collins (cox)
Coached by: James Klaassen
- Division 3: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Oliver Tattersall (stroke), Jake Elliott, Charlie Lennon, Liam Durkin, Nick Brokenshire, Thomas Denham, Nicholas Harris, Chris Brokenshire + Tom Christie (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 2: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Joseph Turnbull (stroke), Nicholas Hancock, George Hyslop, Sebastian Serrano-Valladares + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 4: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 4: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event 37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Takapuna Physiotherapy
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Danielle Vandermeer, Bailee Waller, Jordan Oppert + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Takapuna Physiotherapy
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 2: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Nick Brokenshire (stroke), Thomas Denham, Luke Simonsen, Chris Brokenshire, Nicholas Harris, Mitchell Stone, Daniel Alley, Conor Nelson + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Freddie Thomlinson (stroke), Cooper Hopman, Monty Kerr, Will Gatting, Maddy Bar-Mains, Matthew Scurrah, Adam Major, Joseph Murray + Max Wills (cox)
Coached by: James Klaassen
- Division 2: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Sasha Rowell (stroke), Henry Hyslop, Joseph Turnbull, Johnathan Edwards, Joseph Faitasi, Thomas Polo, Hamish Blackhall, Sebastian Serrano-Valladares + Trent Harris (cox)
Coached by: James Klaassen
- Division 2: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Wing Kam
- Division 2: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Briana Siteine, Mackenzie Freeman, Georgia Tremeer + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 2: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 3: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wing Kam
Boat variation: Mx Open 4X-
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wing Kam
Boat variation: Mx Open 4-
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 4: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
- Division 3: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Charlotte Armstrong (stroke), Georgia Tremeer, Lillian Richardson, Francesca Canestri + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 3: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Bailee Waller (stroke), Tauhi Lopeti, Amy Horner, Meg Dempsey, Paige Dobell, Annabelle Malone, Jessica Emslie, Georgia Malins + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Aimee Cable (stroke), Briana Siteine, Victoria Watt, Mackenzie Freeman, Monique Waller, Isla Peachey, Hannah Knight, Charlotte Spence + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Annabel Childs (stroke), Charlotte Riley, Phoebe Allen, Madeline Allen, Rachel MacLachlan, Olivia Bridgman, Sarah L'Amie, Tess Costil + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 7th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 8th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: result (DNS)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Angus Bews (stroke), Hugo Snell, Scott Aitchison, Jasper Powell, Carey Dale, Tom Liu, Aidan Nel, Tom Brian + Sarah Ward (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 6th