SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Emma McTigue (stroke), Alice Barker, Jenna Paterson, Jamie MacPherson, Madison Jones, Tayla Wilson, Tori Hohaia, Demi Viljoen + Artiom Wilkie (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 3: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Nick Tetley (stroke), Zak Everitt, Richard Perkins, Thomas Brenton-Rule, Rob MacKenzie, Isaac Mallinson, Matthew McLeay, Jack Appleyard + Blake Kayser (cox)
Coached by: Lilly Millet
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Thomas Duffett (stroke), Josh Campion, Ryan McTigue, Kooshan Aryana, Alasdair Rae, Navradeep Sandhu, Thomas Paton, Callum Reynolds + Artiom Wilkie (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Rory Mallinson (stroke), Feras Albaroudi, Thomas Brenton-Rule, Thomas Seyb, Regan Lees, Marcus Jones, Callum Parkes, Joel Wilson + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Rayna Eden-Atoaga, Joelle Benjamin, Selvi Balasubramaniam + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Division 2: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Division 1: placed 7th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Division 3: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Event 37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Takapuna Physiotherapy
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Rayna Eden-Atoaga, Joelle Benjamin, Selvi Balasubramaniam + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event 37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Takapuna Physiotherapy
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Rob MacKenzie (stroke), Zak Everitt, Thomas Seyb, Richard Perkins, Regan Lees, Jack Quinn, Marcus Jones, Feras Albaroudi + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Pauline Jones
- Division 3: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 2: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 3: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 2: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 7th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 2: placed 7th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 2: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
- Division 1: placed 8th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Brenna Baker (stroke), Alana Lancaster, Elizabeth Mayo-Smith, Jenny Simms, Emily Parkes, Sarah Crummey, Tessa Scott-Green, Jasmine Brake + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 6th