row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
24
Nov
ember
20
12
Lake
Pupuke
Foresight R F Bennett Memorial Shield
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Auckland Grammar Rowing Club
Auckland Rowing Club
Auckland RPC
Counties-Manukau Rowing Club
Kings College Rowing Club
Mercer Rowing Club
North Shore Rowing Club
St Georges Rowing Club
Takapuna Grammar Rowing Club
Waitemata Rowing Club
West End Rowing Club
Whangarei Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Abbey Grainger
Abby Green
Abigail Marshall
Abigail Parry
Adam Callander
Adam Drake
Adam Major
Adam Jenkin
Adam Neal
Adam Brand
Adara Wood
Adelia Bolam
Aidan Nel
Aidan Simmons
Aimee Cable
Alana Lancaster
Alana Pribicevich
Alasdair Rae
Alastair Hadlow
Albere Schroder
Albert Carnell
Alesha Guard
Alex Rafe
Alex Rov
Alex Karehana
Alex Nota
Alex Brak
Alex Gilbert
Alex McDonald
Alexandra Benjamin
Alexandra Murden
Alexandra Finlay
Alexandra Littlewood
Alexia Swain
Alice Barker
Alice Gray
Alice Pallister
Alistair Clark
Allanah Webster
Allie Crouch
Amber Gorrie
Amber Piggott
Amber Majurey
Amber Fordham
Amber Peffers
Amber-Rose Kempster
Amedee Beaumont
Amy Horner
Amy Henderson
Amy Green
Amy Johnston
Amy Norris
Ana Holt
Andrew Schwass
Angus Bews
Anna Riksen
Anna Irwin
Anna Eardley
Anna DeLong
Anna Timpany
Annabel Childs
Annabelle Malone
Annaliese Wheeler
Annelies Lindsay
Anton Zaloum
Antton Helmi
Arianna Hogan
Arthur Pan
Artiom Wilkie
Ashlee Dorotich
Ashlee Caskie
Ashton Lovell
Austin Rudkin
Autumn Lenzie-Smith
B J Allen
Bailee Waller
Bailee Simpson
Barrie Duncan
Basil Aholelei
Baylie Ansell
Beaudene Widdison
Bella Rose Lennon
Ben Partridge
Ben Wright
Ben King-Tamihana
Ben Little
Ben McArthur
Ben Tyson
Ben Adkins
Benjamin Reidy
Benjamin Mules
Benjamin Ganley
Benjamin Sharp
Bernadette Boland
Blake Kayser
Brad Shelton
Branden Walton
Breanna Hawthorne
Brendan Herbst
Brenna Baker
Briana Siteine
Briana Smith
Briar Elliston
Briony Fanslow
Brittany Wallace
Brock Mills
Brodie Green
Brooke Thomas
Brooklyn Phillips
Bruno Dawson
Bryni Waldron-Lemon
Brynn Engbers
Cain Young
Cait Dowden
Caitlin Nugent
Caitlin White-Parsons
Caitlin Gillespie
Caleb Wood
Callum Voorburg
Callum Parkes
Callum Gilmour
Callum Blackburn
Callum Rio
Callum Reynolds
Cameron Webster
Cameron Hey
Cameron Houston
Cameron Elliott
Campbell Teixeira
Campbell Wood
Cara-Lisa Schloots
Carey Dale
Carl Hansen
Carl Pracey
Carlotta Martin
Carol Neill
Caroline O'Connell
Cassie Gordon
Catriona Stanton
Chad Eichler
Chanelle Hickford
Chanelle Jones
Charles Benedek-Rooney
Charlie Lennon
Charlie MacDonnell
Charlotte Riley
Charlotte Dobier
Charlotte Unasa
Charlotte Bray
Charlotte Armstrong
Charlotte Spence
Charlotte Hepworth
Charlotte Gibson
Charlotte King
Charlotte Pearce
Chelsea McCaffrey
Chelsea Morrison
Chris Stockley
Chris Brokenshire
Chris Everitt
Christian Nepia
Christian Kelleher
Christian Doering
Christiana Chapman
Christie Davis
Christina Blackford
Claire Fellows
Claudia Welsby
Claudia Waite
Cody Mercer
Cody Welch
Cohan Northey
Colleen O'Brien
Connor Matthews
Conor Small
Conor Nelson
Conor Mulcahy
Conrad Morley
Cooper Hopman
Corrie May
Courtnee Bangs
Courtney McCormick
Craig Fernandez
Craig Little
Daisy Discombe
Dallas Marshall
Damon Abraham
Daniel Easten
Daniel Alley
Daniel Fitzpatrick
Daniel Struckman
Daniel McSweeny
Daniel Oswin
Daniel Adamson
Danielle Vandermeer
Danielle Peffers
Danielle Schofield
Darrell Sieber
Darren van Druten
Darryl Hale
Davian Beckham
David Harris
David Yandell
David Dryland
David Rodrigues
David Mills
Demi Viljoen
Devon Copp
Dexter Peffers
Dion Lee
Dora Beara
Douglas Burfoot
Duane Tomlinson
Duncan Murray
Dylan Whale
Dylan Dodds
Eden Kelleher
Edward Clapham
Edward Baddeley
Eleanor Hyde-Croft
Elenoa Wacokecoke
Elezear Taufa
Eli Murphy
Elizabeth Turnbull
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith
Ella Madsen-Reid
Ella Quinn
Ella Campbell
Ella Karrebaek
Ellen Smith
Ellen Atkinson
Ellie Richards
Elliot Rhodes
Elliot Waite
Ellyce Stehlin
Elosie Siermans
Emerald Scofield
Emilie Sedelmayr
Emily Wheatley
Emily Wallace
Emily Twiname
Emily Caldwell
Emily French
Emily Parkes
Emily Hortop
Emily Moyle
Emily Wagstaff
Emily Wall
Emma McTigue
Emma Ryder
Emma Butterfield
Emma Cullen De Beer
Emma McAllister
Emma O'Brien
Emma Larsen
Emma Tacon
Emma Hardy
Epernay Norman
Erin Rogatski
Ethan Nelson
Ethan Sammut
Ethan Ross
Ethan Dickey
Eugenie Spraggon
Evander Tangiiti
Evie Brake
Ezzy Mortimer
Felix Drissner-Devine
Felix Tordeich
Felix Fielding
Feras Albaroudi
Fergus McSwiney
Fergus Percy
Finauga Uivaa
Finn Murphy
Finn Bailey
Finn Pethers-Boak
Finn Hunter
Fletcher Harnish
Francesca Bacon
Francesca Canestri
Frazer Bate
Fred Meale
Freddie Thomlinson
Gareth Hall
Garth Bradford
Gary Neill
Gary Pienaar
Gemma Lynex
George Russell
George Hyslop
George Powell
George Jennison
Georgia Round
Georgia Skelton
Georgia Gilbert
Georgia Morrow
Georgia Tremeer
Georgia Colson
Georgia Malbon
Georgia Powell
Georgia Hill
Georgia Malins
Georgie Holmes
Gerard Melchers
Gerard-Luke Malgas
Glen Laing
Grace Howard
Grace Elliot
Grace Morris
Grayson Dauphin
Greer Donovan
Gregory Scott
Greta Taine
Guy Turner
Ha Seong You
Hamish Gee
Hamish Blackhall
Hannah Hood
Hannah Patterson
Hannah Kerrigan
Hannah Pexton
Hannah Knight
Hannah Wise
Hannah Worth
Hannah Norris
Haoran Wen
Harrison Vernon
Harry Clark
Harry Gill
Harry Lawton
Harry Waine
Harry Wynne
Hayden Blackford
Hayden Ellis
Hayden Smith
Haydn Jack
Haydn Bangs
Henry Lynch
Henry Hyslop
Henry Lockett
Henry Fitzgerald
Henry Poor
Henry Syme
Holly Ellett
Holly Gissing
Holly Simpson
Hugo Blackley
Hugo Snell
Hugo Verdonk
Hugo Adams
Hugo Rikard-Bell
Hunter Jack
Hunter Shepherd
Ian Laing
Ian Cairns
India Forbes
Isaac Grainger
Isaac Mallinson
Isabela Montano
Isabella Cope
Isabella Regtien
Isla Peachey
Isobella Rhodes
Issac Rodrigues
Jacinta Taiapa
Jack Bisset
Jack Cantrell
Jack Hanning
Jack Sherratt
Jack Baxter
Jack Wilson
Jack Appleyard
Jack Quinn
Jack Anstis
Jack Francis
Jack Baird
Jackson Bennett
Jackson Enright
Jacob Sodo
Jacob Langridge
Jaeden Hazelwood
Jaime Gunderson
Jake Elliott
Jake Potton
Jake Bracken
Jake Guy
Jake Power
Jakob McCaffrey
James Maber
James Cockram
James Greig
James Keene
James Bridgman
James van Dorp
James Banyard
James Bridgman
James Brake
James Moody
James Martin
James McInroy
James Harris
James Malone
James Crompton
James Seton
James Wisniewski
Jamie MacPherson
Jane Doe
Jared Greenfield
Jarvis Palmer
Jasmeet Singh
Jasmine Brake
Jason Lee
Jasper Powell
Jasper Ballantyne
Jassy Pause
Jeannette Lomas
Jed Bradley
Jefferson Haldane
Jemima Wu
Jenna Paterson
Jenna Clinton
Jennifer Smith
Jennifer Eccles
Jennifer Peters
Jenny Simms
Jesse Gillibrand
Jesse Mickleborough-Paenga
Jessica Kane
Jessica Remington
Jessica Emslie
Jessica Betty
Jessica Douglas
Jessica Ellis
Jessica Ross
Jihan El-Labany
Joel Wilson
Joel Bateman
Joelle Benjamin
John Robertson
John Lidgett
Johnathan Edwards
Johnathan Tait
Jonathan Winter
Jonathan Kumarich
Jonathan Essex
Jonathan Zouch
Jordan Matthews
Jordan Oppert
Jordyn James-Maxwell
Joseph Watson
Joseph Turnbull
Joseph Faitasi
Joseph Leonard
Joseph Murray
Josh Campion
Josh Hill
Joshua Baxter
Joshua Hill
Joshua Day
Joshua Beishaar
Joshua Tan
Joshua Ackers
Judah Stokes
Julia Forde
Juliet Small
Juliet Berg
Kaine Wood
Kaleb Grgicevich
Kam Wing
Karen Bryant
Kasey Martin
Katarina Ward
Kate Purdon
Kate Wislang
Kate Butterfield
Kate Wilson
Kate Bolland
Katherine Elsdon-Williams
Kathryn Butcher
Katie Iqbal
Katie Putt
Katie Keys
Katie Newman
Katrina Betty
Kayla Pratt
Kelby Cai
Kelsey Bevan
Kelsi Walters
Kenneth Goodin
Kerry McGowan
Kieran McLean
Kirsty Gemmell
Kooshan Aryana
Krista Fortzer-Bezar
Kristi Dorotich
Kristofer Parker
Kristy-Joy Brown
Kurt Lowry
Kyla Grace Parker
Kyle Lennon
Kyle Campbell
Kyle Birch
Lachlan Caudwell
Lachlan Hoare
Laith Saeed
Lance Dyer
Larissa O'Gorman
Larissa King
Lauchlan Rouse
Laura Younger
Laura Creswell
Lauren Blanchard
Lauren Tilson
Laurence Rhodes
Leo Allely
Leone Humber
Lewis Hollows
Lewis Poll
Lexi Kerr
Liam Douglas
Liam Durkin
Liam Kettle
Liam Pugh
Liam Fergusson
Liam Fox
Liam Cole
Liam O'Brien
Liam Avery
Lillian Richardson
Lily Maber
Lily White
Liz Forde
Logan Betty
Logan Newfield
Logan Walters
Logan Valder
Losela Lolohea
Louis van Velthooven
Louis Sayegh
Louis Agnew
Louis Pye
Louis Lambert
Lucretia Dobrec
Lucy Brown
Lucy Harbers
Lucy Murden
Lucy Gilbert
Lucy Coyle
Lucy Bennington
Lucy Jonas
Luka Geers
Luke Paterson
Luke Hodgkinson
Luke Simonsen
Luke Shortland
Luke Shanks
Lydia Poole
Ma'u Isileli-Foou
Mackensie Valgare
Mackenzie Freeman
Maddie Dobier
Maddison Hocking
Maddy Bar-Mains
Madeleine Teesdale
Madeleine Palmer
Madeline Allen
Madison Jones
Madison McLeod
Madison Seymour
Madison Walters
Maisie Meiklejohn
Maisie Hamilton-Murray
Marco de Jong
Marco Hofma
Marcus Jones
Margot Chandler
Mark Goulstone
Marnina Hyland
Martin Benfell
Marty Davenport
Mason Kingdom
Mathew Sherlock
Mathew Barry
Mathew Tetley
Matt Lupton
Matt Brewer
Matt Lynch
Matte Srhoj
Matthew Shirley
Matthew Ganley
Matthew Martin
Matthew Hanchet
Matthew Holden
Matthew Cole
Matthew O'Halloran
Matthew Bodger
Matthew Sammut
Matthew McLeay
Matthew Scurrah
Matthew Herald
Matthew Smith
Max Lichtenstein
Max Anstis
Max Kirtley
Max Causley
Max Burney
Max Newton
Max Wills
Maxine Chappell
Maya Tewhata Low
Maya Korth
McKenzie Bolland
Meg Dempsey
Micaela Turner
Michael Turner
Michael Longuet-Higgins
Michael Brake
Michael Kerr
Michael Tielemans
Michael Linehan
Michael Beynon
Michael Xie
Michaela Hale
Mickayla Strode-Penny
Mickey Atkins
Miguel Widdison
Mitchell Gellert
Mitchell Hazelhurst
Mitchell Nairn
Mitchell Stone
Molly Dagger
Monica Maddren
Monique Waller
Monty Kerr
Murdoch Dagger
Nadene Maraku
Natasha Abel
Natasha Scott
Natasha Krofcheck
Nathan Linford
Nathan Edwards
Nathan Collins
Nathaniel Pemberton
Nathaniel Davy
Navradeep Sandhu
Niamh Valgare
Nicholas Hancock
Nicholas Harris
Nicholas Bodenstein
Nicholas Malpas
Nick Tetley
Nick Brokenshire
Nick Dougherty
Nick Yan
Nicola Vercoe
Nikita Podkorytov
Noah Kemp
Oliver Barnett
Oliver Tattersall
Oliver Coc-Kroft
Oliver Maclean
Oliver Gilbertson
Oliver Moss
Olivia Koller
Olivia White-Parsons
Olivia Young
Olivia Taufa
Olivia Bridgman
Ollie McMillan
Paige Dobell
Paitten Bishop
Paul Dougherty
Paulo Machado
Peter Carpenter
Peter Byllemos
Peter Eissing
Philippa Kerr
Phoebe Allen
Pierre Fladgate
Poppy Lance
Poppy Logan
Rachel MacLachlan
Raina Marshall
Randel Vongalay
Rayna Eden-Atoaga
Rebecca Parsons
Rebecca Caroe
Rebecca Caulton
Rebecca Barnett
Rebekah Alvey
Regan Lees
Renee Scott-French
Reuben Sua
Rhea Mahajan
Rhodes Jensen
Ricardo Garelja
Richard Carpenter
Richard Perkins
Richard Tuck
Richard Irwin
Richard Liu
Rita Beamer
Rob MacKenzie
Robbie Bentley
Robbie MacGregor
Robin Charlett-Green
Robyn Knowles
Rodger Te
Roman Blackman
Rory Mallinson
Rory Accorsi
Rosalie Reeves
Rosanna Rov
Rose Crooks
Rose Garden
Rosie Byrnes
Rowan Angelo
Roy Kim
Ruby Matangi
Ruby Brooking
Ruslan Blommestyn
Ryan Kelleher
Ryan McTigue
Ryan Davenport
Ryan Garrett
Ryan Jans
Ryan Fahy
Ryan Olsen
Sally Lunn
Sam Stevens
Sam Jenkin
Sam Robertson
Sam Crompton
Sam McMillan
Sam Farmer
Sam Melvin
Sam Attard
Sam Wigram
Sam Bouchier
Sam Perry
Sam Dobrec
Sam Hume
Samantha Fausett
Samantha Thornton-Jones
Sami Thompson
Samuel Milne
Samuel Clarke
Samuel Fielding
Samuel Headifen
Samuel Thode
Sane-Va Ginnen
Sarah L'Amie
Sarah Wolff
Sarah Smith
Sarah Aschebrock
Sarah Crummey
Sarah Ward
Sarah Cavey
Sasha Rowell
Sasha Ballantyne
Saxon Clowther
Scott Houston
Scott Aitchison
Scott Keats
Sean Campbell
Sean Greaney
Sean Hines
Sebastian Serrano-Valladares
Selvi Balasubramaniam
Shannon Cox
Sharanita Sharma
Sharon Bray
Shaun Stockley
Sian Anderson
Simon Reeves
Simon English
Sinead Olliver
Siobhan Neighbour
Sophie Salt
Sophie Fowler
Sophie Wall
Sophie Woods
Stefan Grgicevich
Stephanie Bacon
Stephanie Hyde-Richards
Stephanie Watts
Stephen Jones
Stewart Widger
Stuart Ogilvie
Suave Pilisi
Susannah Blathwayt
Swan-Lynn Lee
Syan Purcell
Tamati Munroe
Tarryn Burdett
Taryn Morgan
Taryn Abel
Tauhi Lopeti
Tayla Brown
Tayla Wilson
Tayla Karam
Taylor Catchpole
Taylor Mansfield
Tegan Evans
Terry Suzuki
Tess Costil
Tessa Scott-Green
Teuane Baxter
Thomas Duffett
Thomas Batts
Thomas Denham
Thomas Brenton-Rule
Thomas Seyb
Thomas Polo
Thomas Paton
Thomas Ferguson
Thomas Plummer
Thomas Callaghan
Tia Saunders
Tim Teesdale
Timothy Zouch
Toby Simson
Todd Martin
Tom Weatherall
Tom Liu
Tom Brian
Tom Phillips
Tom Christie
Tomas Mendes
Tonia Williams
Tonilee Stevens
Tori Hohaia
Trahern Short
Trent Butterworth
Trent Harris
Trish Hatton
Tristan Bolton
Troy Anderson
Troy O'Shaughnessy
Turepu Keenan
Tyler Tuiala
Tyler Young
Tyne Wijdeven
Tyrin Poutai
Uwe Engbers
Vasya Nazaroff
Victoria Watt
Victoria Peri
Victoria Fookes
Violet Squire
Wade Monahan
Will Draper
Will Gatting
William Craig
William Turner
William Batkin
William Zhang
Xavier Harnett
Yasser Saeed
Yingzi Song
Zac Graham
Zach Butters
Zach Farrant
Zak Everitt
Zoe Lloydd
Zoe Turton
Zolfia Ahmed
Zoran Sulenta
apply filter
Saturday, 24th November 2012
Alpha
Time
Event
Division
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
Lane 10
A
08:00
1
B U17 4X+
division
Race:
1
SGEC31
WESC31
KICC1
COMC1
WTMC1
TGSC1
WREC1
WESC21
B
08:05
1
B U17 4X+
division
Race:
2
KICC2
WESC22
TGSC2
KICC3
WESC23
KICC4
KICC5
C
08:10
2
W U19 2X
division
Race:
1
AKLC21
AKLC1
WESC1
NSHC1
WESC41
WESC31
KICC1
D
08:15
2
W U19 2X
division
Race:
2
WTMC1
SGEC1
NSHC21
MERC1
SGEC31
NSHC2
AKLC2
E
08:20
2
W U19 2X
division
Race:
3
NSHC22
KICC2
WTMC2
NSHC3
AKLC3
NSHC23
F
08:25
3
G U16 4+
division
Race:
1
SGEC31
AKLC21
AKLC1
NSHC21
COMC1
G
08:30
3
G U16 4+
division
Race:
2
WESC11
SGEC11
WESC41
TGSC1
AKLC22
H
08:35
4
W Club 1X
division
Race:
1
WESC31
AKLC1
KICC1
COMC1
TGSC1
WESC1
I
08:40
4
W Club 1X
division
Race:
2
SGEC31
AKLC21
TGSC2
AKLC22
COMC2
J
08:47
5
W Nov 8+
division
Race:
1
NSHC21
WESC1
NSHC1
WESC11
AKLC21
AKLC1
SGEC11
K
08:54
5
W Nov 8+
division
Race:
2
MERC1
NSHC22
MERC2
TGSC1
AKLC22
MERC3
WESC12
L
08:59
6
W Open 2X
division
Race:
1
AKLC21
WESC1
NSHC1
AKGC1
AKLC22
M
09:04
7
M U19 4X+
division
Race:
1
WESC21
KICC1
NSHC11
WESC31
NSHC12
KICC2
N
09:09
8
M Open 1X
division
Race:
1
RPCA1
WESC41
WESC1
AKGC1
COMC2
RPCA2
RPCA3
RPCA4
RPCA5
O
09:14
9
M Club 4X-
division
Race:
1
NSHC1
WREC1
WTMC1
AKLC1
AKLC2
P
09:19
10
G U17 4+
division
Race:
1
NSHC21
WESC41
SGEC31
NSHC22
NSHC23
Q
09:26
11
M Nov 2X
division
Race:
1
WREC1
KICC1
WESC1
AKLC1
COMC1
NSHC1
R
09:33
11
M Nov 2X
division
Race:
2
WTMC1
WREC2
NSHC2
WESC2
NSHC3
NSHC4
S
09:40
12
B U15 4X+
division
Race:
1
MERC1
TGSC1
NSHC11
SGEC31
AKLC11
COMC1
T
09:47
12
B U15 4X+
division
Race:
2
KICC1
WTMC1
COMC2
TGSC2
KICC2
NSHC12
WTMC2
WESC31
U
09:54
12
B U15 4X+
division
Race:
3
AKLC12
MERC2
SGEC32
AKLC13
KICC3
TGSC3
V
10:01
12
B U15 4X+
division
Race:
4
NSHC13
KICC4
TGSC4
KICC5
TGSC5
KICC6
W
10:06
14
M Open 2-
division
Race:
1
WESC1
NSHC11
RPCA1
AKGC1
NSHC1
NSHC2
NSHC12
X
10:11
14
M Open 2-
division
Race:
2
RPCA2
AKGC2
COMC2
RPCA3
AKGC3
RPCA4
Y
10:16
15
W Open 1X
division
Race:
1
AKLC1
COMC1
AKGC1
WESC1
AKLC21
RPCA1
RPCA4
RPCA2
RPCA3
Z
10:21
15
W Open 1X
division
Race:
2
AKLC24
AKGC2
WESC2
RPCA5
WESC3
AKLC23
AKLC22
RPCA6
B
10:28
17
G U15 4X+
division
Race:
1
MERC1
SGEC31
NSHC21
WREC1
AKLC1
SGEC1
AKLC2
C
10:35
17
G U15 4X+
division
Race:
2
TGSC1
COMC1
AKLC21
TGSC2
AKLC22
MERC2
D
10:42
17
G U15 4X+
division
Race:
3
NSHC22
AKLC23
NSHC23
MERC3
TGSC3
E
10:47
18
W Club 2X
division
Race:
1
AKLC21
TGSC1
WESC41
KICC1
MERC1
NSHC1
AKLC1
F
10:52
18
W Club 2X
division
Race:
2
COMC1
WESC1
KICC2
MERC2
WESC2
AKLC22
AKLC2
G
10:57
19
M Club 8+
division
Race:
1
NSHC11
SGEC31
KICC1
WESC1
AKLC1
H
11:02
20
W Club 8+
division
Race:
1
NSHC21
NSHC1
NSHC22
WESC11
NSHC2
I
11:07
21
B U16 4X+
division
Race:
1
NSHC11
SGEC41
WESC31
MERC1
KICC1
SGEC11
TGSC1
WESC41
WTMC1
J
11:12
21
B U16 4X+
division
Race:
2
WESC21
KICC2
TGSC2
TGSC3
NSHC12
MERC2
KICC3
TGSC4
NSHC13
K
11:17
22
M U19 2X
division
Race:
1
WESC31
SGEC31
WTMC1
NSHC1
KICC1
SGEC1
MERC1
L
11:22
22
M U19 2X
division
Race:
2
TGSC1
WESC21
WTMC2
NSHC2
TGSC2
WESC22
KICC2
M
11:27
22
M U19 2X
division
Race:
3
WESC32
NSHC3
WESC23
KICC3
TGSC3
WESC24
KICC4
N
11:32
23
M Open 4X-
division
Race:
1
RPCA1
RPCA2
O
11:37
26
W U19 4X+
division
Race:
1
WTMC1
AKLC21
KICC1
SGEC31
AKLC1
NSHC21
NSHC1
RPCA1
RPCA2
RPCA3
P
11:44
27
M Nov 8+
division
Race:
1
SGEC31
TGSC1
NSHC1
WESC21
SGEC11
AKLC11
Q
11:51
27
M Nov 8+
division
Race:
2
WESC31
WTMC1
NSHC11
MERC1
AKLC1
TGSC2
WESC1
R
11:58
27
M Nov 8+
division
Race:
3
NSHC12
AKLC12
MERC2
MERC3
AKLC13
NSHC13
S
12:03
28
M Club 2X
division
Race:
1
NSHC1
SGEC41
WESC1
MERC1
NSHC11
COMC1
SGEC31
WREC1
NSHC2
T
12:08
28
M Club 2X
division
Race:
2
WREC2
NSHC12
SGEC32
COMC2
NSHC13
SGEC33
COMC3
COMC4
U
12:40
29
B U17 8+
division
Race:
1
AKLC11
MERC1
KICC1
KICC2
RPCA1
RPCA2
NSHC1
AKLC12
V
12:47
30
W Nov 2X
division
Race:
1
TGSC1
WTMC1
WREC1
NSHC2
WESC31
WESC1
NSHC1
SGEC11
W
12:54
30
W Nov 2X
division
Race:
2
AKLC1
NSHC21
TGSC2
MERC1
AKLC21
NSHC3
WTMC2
X
13:01
30
W Nov 2X
division
Race:
3
AKLC22
NSHC4
SGEC3
NSHC22
WTMC3
AKLC2
Y
13:06
31
G U16 4X+
division
Race:
1
AKLC1
NSHC21
SGEC11
AKLC21
TGSC1
SGEC1
Z
13:11
31
G U16 4X+
division
Race:
2
WESC31
COMC1
SGEC31
AKLC22
COMC2
SGEC2
A
13:18
33
B U15 4+
division
Race:
1
SGEC11
WTMC1
NSHC11
WESC21
MERC1
AKLC11
SGEC31
B
13:25
33
B U15 4+
division
Race:
2
COMC1
WESC31
TGSC1
WESC32
COMC2
AKLC12
C
13:32
33
B U15 4+
division
Race:
3
MERC2
SGEC12
WTMC2
SGEC32
NSHC12
TGSC2
D
13:39
33
B U15 4+
division
Race:
4
AKLC13
TGSC3
NSHC13
AKLC14
NSHC14
TGSC4
E
13:44
34
M Open 4+
division
Race:
1
NSHC1
F
13:49
35
W Club 4X-
division
Race:
1
WESC1
MERC1
AKLC1
NSHC1
NSHC2
G
13:54
36
W Open 2-
division
Race:
1
NSHC1
RPCA1
NSHC21
AKLC21
NSHC22
RPCA2
NSHC23
H
13:59
37
G U17 4X+
division
Race:
1
WESC41
AKLC1
AKLC21
WTMC1
SGEC1
NSHC21
WESC31
SGEC12
I
14:04
38
M Club 4+
division
Race:
1
RPCA1
NSHC1
KICC1
NSHC13
NSHC12
WESC31
J
14:09
39
B U16 8+
division
Race:
1
NSHC11
SGEC31
WESC21
WESC31
AKLC11
K
14:14
39
B U16 8+
division
Race:
2
KICC1
TGSC1
COMC2
AKLC12
AKLC13
L
14:19
40
M Open 2X
division
Race:
1
AKGC1
WESC1
COMC2
AKGC2
M
14:26
41
M Nov 4+
division
Race:
1
NSHC1
WESC31
SGEC11
WESC1
AKLC11
WESC21
N
14:33
41
M Nov 4+
division
Race:
2
NSHC11
WTMC1
MERC1
AKLC1
NSHC2
AKLC12
O
14:40
41
M Nov 4+
division
Race:
3
MERC2
SGEC12
MERC3
WESC2
MERC4
P
14:47
42
G U15 4+
division
Race:
1
WESC11
TGSC1
AKLC1
MERC1
COMC1
SGEC31
Q
14:54
42
G U15 4+
division
Race:
2
NSHC21
AKLC21
WESC41
WREC1
SGEC11
WESC12
R
15:01
42
G U15 4+
division
Race:
3
COMC2
AKLC22
TGSC2
NSHC22
SGEC12
S
15:06
16
M Mst 4X-
division
Race:
1
NSHC1
S
43
W Mst 4X-
division
Race:
1
NSHC1
AKLC1
AKLC2
T
15:11
44
G U17 8+
division
Race:
1
NSHC21
NSHC22
RPCA1
U
15:16
45
W Open 4X-
division
Race:
1
WESC1
V
15:21
46
W Club 4+
division
Race:
1
NSHC1
WESC1
AKLC1
NSHC2
NSHC21
NSHC22
RPCA1
W
15:26
47
B U17 4+
division
Race:
1
TGSC1
NSHC11
MERC1
WTMC1
AKLC11
COMC1
X
15:31
47
B U17 4+
division
Race:
2
WESC21
SGEC31
WESC31
AKLC12
WESC22
SGEC12
Y
15:36
48
M Club 1X
division
Race:
1
MERC1
AKLC1
COMC1
WESC21
WESC1
WESC41
WESC31
NSHC1
Z
15:41
48
M Club 1X
division
Race:
2
WREC1
WTMC1
SGEC31
MERC2
SGEC32
COMC2
AKLC2
TGSC1
A
15:46
48
M Club 1X
division
Race:
3
WTMC2
WESC22
WREC2
WESC2
WESC23
COMC3
WREC3
WESC32
B
15:51
48
M Club 1X
division
Race:
4
WESC3
WTMC3
COMC4
AKLC3
COMC5
COMC6
COMC7
C
15:58
49
W Nov 4+
division
Race:
1
AKLC21
WREC1
WTMC1
AKLC1
NSHC21
NSHC1
WESC1
WESC11
D
16:05
49
W Nov 4+
division
Race:
2
NSHC2
SGEC11
MERC2
COMC1
MERC3
WESC2
WESC12
SGEC12
E
16:12
49
W Nov 4+
division
Race:
3
AKLC22
MERC6
AKLC2
NSHC22
MERC4
MERC5
F
16:17
50
G U16 8+
division
Race:
1
AKLC1
WESC41
AKLC21
WESC11
TGSC1
COMC1
AKLC22
G
16:22
52
B U16 4+
division
Race:
1
AKLC11
WESC31
WESC41
SGEC31
TGSC1
NSHC11
SGEC11
SGEC41
H
16:27
52
B U16 4+
division
Race:
2
AKLC13
WESC21
NSHC12
MERC2
AKLC12
WESC32
WESC22
TGSC2
MERC1
I
16:32
53
W Open 8+
division
Race:
1
SGEC31
NSHC21
NSHC1
RPCA1
NSHC22
NSHC23
J
16:37
54
M Open 8+
division
Race:
1
RPCA1
NSHC11
KICC1
NSHC1
AKGC1
AKLC1
BENC2012 Calendar
November 12
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
BENC2012 Venue
Lake Pupuke
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled