- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: result (DNS)
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Caitlin Nugent (stroke), Amber Gorrie, Emily Wallace, Laura Younger, Yingzi Song, Elosie Siermans, Rhea Mahajan, Maisie Meiklejohn + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Robyn Knowles (stroke), Lucy Brown, Briana Smith, Natasha Abel, Lucy Gilbert, Amy Henderson, Georgia Malbon, Taylor Catchpole + Emma Hardy (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: result (SCR)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Division 2: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 4: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: result (SCR)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 3: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Brynn Engbers (stroke), Ben Partridge, Kyle Lennon, Ryan Davenport, Haydn Jack, Taylor Mansfield, Douglas Burfoot, Callum Blackburn + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Tonia Williams (stroke), Rebecca Caroe, Carol Neill, Jihan El-Labany, Liz Forde, Amy Green, Kerry McGowan, Karen Bryant + Trish Hatton (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Jaime Gunderson (stroke), Georgia Gilbert, Maddie Dobier, Molly Dagger, Ella Madsen-Reid, Jordyn James-Maxwell, Ella Campbell, Holly Gissing + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Holly Ellett (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Cait Dowden, Sian Anderson, Poppy Logan, Renee Scott-French, Adelia Bolam, Teuane Baxter + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 9th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Michael Turner (stroke), Richard Carpenter, Luke Hodgkinson, Cohan Northey, Lewis Poll, Mitchell Nairn, Ben Little, Kristofer Parker + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Campbell Teixeira (stroke), Jackson Bennett, Hugo Verdonk, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Liam Pugh, Ha Seong You, Callum Gilmour, Trent Butterworth + Laith Saeed (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen
- Division 2: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
James Maber (stroke), Matthew Martin, Cameron Hey, Finn Pethers-Boak, Joshua Tan, Dylan Whale, Jack Anstis, Connor Matthews + Randel Vongalay (cox)
Coached by: Antony
- Division 3: result (DNS)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Murdoch Dagger (stroke), Jared Greenfield, Joshua Day, Mathew Barry, Marco Hofma, Kelby Cai, Yasser Saeed, Rowan Angelo + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Simon
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Anton
- Division 3: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Simon
- Division 4: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony
- Division 4: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event 37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Takapuna Physiotherapy
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Division 2: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Noah Kemp (stroke), Matt Lupton, Cameron Houston, Benjamin Reidy, Max Kirtley, Dion Lee, Robbie MacGregor, Liam Cole + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 2: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 2: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Kirsty Gemmell (stroke), Jessica Remington, Sasha Ballantyne, Grace Howard, Emily Twiname, Taryn Abel, Monica Maddren, Olivia Taufa + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Holly Ellett (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Cait Dowden, Sian Anderson, Poppy Logan, Renee Scott-French, Adelia Bolam, Eugenie Spraggon + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Rebecca Parsons (stroke), Lauren Tilson, Jessica Douglas, Caitlin White-Parsons + Sophie Woods (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Charlotte Dobier, Paitten Bishop, Sami Thompson + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (DNS)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 3: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Division 2: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Kirsty Gemmell (stroke), Jessica Remington, Maddie Dobier, Molly Dagger, Ella Madsen-Reid, Grace Howard, Jaime Gunderson, Sasha Ballantyne + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Monica Maddren (stroke), Olivia Taufa, Emily Twiname, Georgia Gilbert, Ella Campbell, Jordyn James-Maxwell, Lily Maber, Holly Gissing + Jenna Clinton (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Holly Ellett (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Cait Dowden, Sian Anderson, Poppy Logan, Renee Scott-French, Adelia Bolam, Catriona Stanton + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Ryan Kelleher (stroke), Nathaniel Davy, Michael Brake, Liam Kettle, Max Anstis, Daniel McSweeny, Hayden Ellis, Craig Little + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Cameron Webster (stroke), Ben Partridge, Scott Houston, Ryan Davenport, Matthew Cole, Marty Davenport, Kyle Lennon, Brendan Herbst + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
- Division 1: placed 4th