NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 2: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Ashleigh Clifford (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Teuane Baxter, Eugenie Spraggon + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
- Division 1: placed 7th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 7th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Andrew Clark
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Holly Ellett (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Adelia Bolam, Sian Anderson, Jen Gale, Bianca Gargiulo, Renee Scott-French, Teagan Frazer-Bristow + Charlotte Rankin (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 3: result (DNS)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Scott Houston (stroke), Matthew Cole, Michael Brake, Nathaniel Davy, Max Anstis, Cameron Webster, Hayden Ellis, Marty Davenport + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Oliver Howard (stroke), Ben Partridge, Elliot Nuttall, Brendan Herbst, Jung Hyun Lee, Callum Blackburn, Jackson Smith, Douglas Burfoot + Yasser Saeed (cox)
Coached by: Mike Smith & Sam Howard
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Paul Taylor (stroke), Dion Lee, Benjamin Reidy, Joseph Wells, Samuel Cooper, Jack Butler, Nick Geaney, Liam Cole + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Robbie MacGregor (stroke), Matt Lupton, Max Kirtley, Noah Kemp, Cameron Houston, Dallas Penlington, James Brake, Issac Gibbons + Harrison de Nys (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
- Division 2: result (DSQ)
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Smith & Sam Howard
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Smith & Sam Howard
- Division 2: result (DNS)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Claudia Chandler (stroke), Kirsty Gemmell, Lily Maber, Ella Campbell, Poppy Logan, Molly Dagger, Maddie Dobier, Ella Madsen-Reid + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Taryn Abel (stroke), Grace Howard, Jaime Gunderson, Olivia Taufa, Sasha Ballantyne, Georgia Gilbert, Monica Maddren, Holly Gissing + Jenna Clinton (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: result (DSQ)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Cameron Webster (stroke), Oliver Howard, Elliot Nuttall, Ryan Davenport, Brynn Engbers, Kyle Lennon, Oliver Parris-Piper, Taylor Mansfield + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
- Division 2: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
- Division 2: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Smith & Sam Howard
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Howard & Mike Smith
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Rebecca Parsons (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Olivia White-Parsons, Sami Thompson + Sophie Woods (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Claudia Chandler (stroke), Kirsty Gemmell, Lily Maber, Ella Campbell, Poppy Logan, Molly Dagger, Maddie Dobier, Georgia Gilbert + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 7th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Andrew Brock
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 2: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Holly Ellett (stroke), Teagan Frazer-Bristow, Ashleigh Clifford, Teuane Baxter + Charlotte Rankin (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Division 3: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Taryn Abel (stroke), Grace Howard, Lily Maber, Olivia Taufa, Poppy Logan, Kirsty Gemmell, Monica Maddren, Sasha Ballantyne + Holly Lidgard (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Oliver Howard (stroke), Ben Partridge, Elliot Nuttall, Brendan Herbst, Adam Watt, Oliver Parris-Piper, Jackson Smith, Douglas Burfoot + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Mike Smith & Sam Howard
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Leah Stanley (stroke), Kimberley Connolly, Anna Irwin, Samantha Ryan, Rose Crooks, Emma Sherratt, Jessica Douglas, Sami Thompson + Kyle Battersby (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (DNS)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Scott Houston (stroke), Matthew Cole, Michael Brake, Nathaniel Davy, Max Anstis, Cameron Webster, Hayden Ellis, Marty Davenport + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
- Division 1: placed 1st