Saturday, 11th October 2014 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 1 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | COMC1 | AKLC32 | AKLC33 | SGEC31 | AKLC31 | |||
B | 08:38 | 2 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 | AKGC1 | SGEC31 | NSHC11 | RPCA2 | RPCA1 | ||
C | 08:46 | 2 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | AKGC3 | AKLC12 | AKGC2 | RPCA3 | NSHC12 | |||
D | 08:54 | 3 | W Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | RPCA1 | NSHC1 | NSHC2 | |||||
E | 09:02 | 4 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 | COMC1 | MERC1 | AKLC32 | ||||
F | 09:10 | 5 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC12 | NSHC11 | SGEC31 | NSHC12 | AKGC2 | AKLC11 | AKGC1 | |
G | 09:18 | 6 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | AKGC1 | ||||||
H | 09:26 | 7 | B U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | NSHC11 | AKGC1 | AKLC12 | AKLC11 | NSHC12 | ||
I | 09:34 | 8 | M Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | RPCA1 | COM*1 | NSHC1 | |||||
J | 09:42 | 9 | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 | MERC1 | ||||||
K | 09:50 | 10 | W Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | |||||||
L | 11 | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC32 | SGEC31 | COMC2 | AKLC31 | COMC1 | MERC1 | |||
M | 09:58 | 14 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | RPCA2 | RPCA1 | AKLC32 | AKLC31 | ||||
N | 10:06 | 13 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKGC1 | AKGC3 | AKLC11 | NSHC11 | SGEC31 | NSHC12 | AKGC2 | AKLC12 |
O | 10:14 | 12 | Mst 8+ division | Race: 1 | EBSC1 | |||||||
P | 15 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 | AKGC1 | NSHC11 | ||||||
Q | 16 | M CMx 8+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
R | 10:22 | 17 | G U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 | SGEC31 | MERC1 | COMC1 | ||||
S | 10:30 | 18 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC11 | AKLC11 | AKLC12 | AKGC2 | SGEC31 | AKGC1 | NSHC12 | |
T | 19 | Mst 4(X)± division | Race: 1 | EBSC1 | ||||||||
U | 10:38 | 21 | M Open 4- division | Race: 1 | RPCA1 | NSHC1 | ||||||
V | 10:46 | 20 | W CMx 8+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | |||||||
W | 22 | G SMx 8+ division | Race: 1 | RPCA1 | MERC1 | COMC1 | ||||||
X | 10:54 | 23 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | NSHC2 | MERC1 | AKLC31 | AKLC32 | |||
Y | 11:02 | 24 | M Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | SGE*1 | NSHC2 | COM*1 | AKGC1 | |||
Z | 11:18 | 25 | B SMx 8+ division | Race: 1 | RPCA1 | |||||||
A | 26 | M Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
B | 11:26 | 27 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 | AKLC32 | COMC1 | MERC1 | AKLC33 | RPCA1 | RPCA2 | |
C | 11:34 | 28 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKGC1 | AKLC12 | AKLC11 | NSHC11 | NSHC12 | AKGC2 | SGEC31 | |
D | 11:42 | 29 | Mx CMx 8+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | COMC1 | ||||||
E | 11:50 | 30 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 | AKLC32 | SGEC31 | MERC1 | ||||
F | 11:58 | 31 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 | AKGC2 | SGEC31 | AKGC1 | NSHC11 | |||
G | 12:06 | 32 | W Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 | AKLC32 | NSHC1 | |||||
H | 12:14 | 33 | Mx SMx 8+ division | Race: 1 | MERC1 | |||||||
I | 34 | W Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | SGE*1 | ||||||||
J | 35 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | SGE*1 | NSHC1 | |||||||
K | 12:22 | 36 | Mx Open 4- division | Race: 1 | RPCA2 | RPCA1 | NSHC1 | RPCA3 | ||||
L | 12:30 | 37 | G U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 | AKLC32 | COMC1 | |||||
M | 12:38 | 38 | B U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKGC2 | AKGC1 | NSHC12 | AKLC11 | NSHC11 | NSHC13 | AKLC12 |