Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the day sheet, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Saturday, 27th October 2018 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | M 4+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC2 Q.Annan | TIMB1 L.Parker | DUAC1 C.Smith | TIMB2 L.Goodger | |||||
B | 08:08 | 2 | W 50%N 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIM*21 L.Spoors | WTUC2 E.St John | TIMC1 E.Dyke | WTUC1 S.Taquet | OGHS2 A.Merriman | OGHS1 R.James | TIMC2 N.Clemens | ||
C | 08:16 | 3 | G U15 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC21 S.Gardyne | DUAC2 M.Banks | TIMC31 H.Wratt | TIMC1 A.Williamson | DUAC1 S.Smith | ||||
D | 08:24 | 4 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | TWLC1 C.Joubert | TIMC2 D.Jarvie | WTUC2 Z.Abbiss | TIMC22 R.Squire | OGHS2 M.Bonilla... | WNKC1 S.Harry | DUAC2 K.Hanning | ||
E | 08:28 | 4 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 N.Watherston | OGHS1 L.Merriman | WNKC2 S.Fenn | DUAC1 S.Morton | TIMC1 E.Jarvie | TIMC21 M.Clayton | |||
F | 08:40 | 5 | W 4+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC2 E.Bennett | TIMC1 P.Trolove | TIMC2 T.Allan | DUAC1 I.Morton | |||||
G | 08:58 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 M.Parker | TIMC1 A.Young | OAMC1 S.Linares... | WTUC4 C.Woodhouse | WTUC1 E.Brown | DUAC3 E.Morris | OGHS1 G.Roesler | ||
H | 09:02 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 Z.Abbiss | OGHS2 C.Thompson | WTUC3 R.Noton | TIMC21 E.Russell | TIMC22 R.Squire | DUAC1 M.Ealson | NOEC1 H.Cook | ||
I | 09:10 | 8 | M/W U15 8(X)+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 S.Taquet | DUAC1 S.Smith | WTUC2 S.Sunder | ||||||
J | 09:18 | 9 | M 2X heat | Race: 1 | TWLC1 R.Nelson | ASHC2 H.Hefford | TIMB2 J.Wilson | OAMC1 L.Docherty | DUAC1 S.Smith | TIMB3 C.Crampton | TIMB1 L.Parker | ||
L | 09:50 | 10 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 E.Wilson | TIMB1 W.Tayler | |||||||
M | 09:58 | 11 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 J.Heal | WTUC4 R.Key | WNKC2 O.Lea | DUAC1 W.Healey | TIMB2 J.Wilson | TIMC31 C.White | ASHC1 P.Dekker | ||
N | 10:02 | 11 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 L.Billoud | OAMC1 D.Edwards | TIMC32 K.Wills | TIMB1 S.Vanden ... | DUAC2 T.Mullally | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | WTUC3 C.Campbell | ||
O | 10:20 | 12 | M 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | OAMC1 A.Linares... | TIMB1 C.Clemens | TIMC32 A.Frances... | OAMC2 J.Brenssell | TIMC31 E.Kim | TIMB2 W.Tayler | TIMB3 J.Davidson | ||
P | 10:28 | 13 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 R.Finlay | DUAC1 H.Scarlet | TIMC21 S.Gardyne | WNKC1 H.Ambrose | WTUC1 E.Brown | TIMC1 M.Parker | TIMC2 A.Young | DUAC2 P.Wellstead | |
Q | 11:00 | 14 | M 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMB1 L.Parker | TIMC31 A.Frances... | DUAC1 S.Smith | OAMC1 L.Docherty | TIMB2 S.Vanden ... | ASHC3 H.Hefford | TIMC1 C.Moffat | ||
S | 11:30 | 15 | M 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | WNKC2 Q.Curtis | OAMC2 D.Edwards | TIMB3 W.Davidson | TIMB2 L.Goodger | WNKC1 O.Lea | ASHC1 G.Elvines | |||
T | 11:34 | 15 | M 50%N 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 O.Herron | WNKC3 J.Hutter | OAMC3 A.Linares... | TIMB1 R.Adams | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | WTUC1 E.Forrest | WTUC3 H.Clark | ASHC2 K.Hamill | |
U | 11:42 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | OAMC2 H.Cunningham | WNKC1 S.Harry | TIMC21 R.Stephenson | DUAC1 K.Hanning | WTUC2 R.Finlay | TIMC4 S.Lightbourne | OGHS3 C.Thompson | ||
V | 11:46 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 C.Woodhouse | OGHS2 A.Merriman | TIMC31 C.Grant | OAMC1 S.Linares... | TIMC1 E.Dyke | WNKC2 A.Inkster | |||
W | 11:50 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMC2 T.Allan | TIMC3 B.Clarke | WTUC4 N.Collin | DUAC2 H.Scarlet | WTUC3 Z.Abbiss | OGHS1 L.Merriman | |||
X | 12:00 | 17 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 L.Erskine | TIMC32 K.Wills | WTUC4 J.Downing | ASHC1 G.Wall | TIMB1 J.Wilson | WTUC3 S.Rogers | TIMB2 B.McCully | TIMC31 C.White | |
Y | 12:08 | 18 | W 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 12:20 | 18 | W 2X heat | Race: 2 | DUAC2 I.Morton | TIM*21 L.Spoors | DUAC3 E.Bennett | TIMC2 E.Jarvie | TIMC31 C.Grant | OGHS1 R.James | WNKC1 M.Stiven | ||
B | 12:28 | 19 | M 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | OAMC1 D.Edwards | TIMB1 C.Crampton | OAMC2 L.Docherty | WTUC2 E.Wilson | WNKC1 O.Lea | ||||
C | 12:36 | 20 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | DUAC2 P.Furrie | NOEC1 H.Cook | DUAC1 M.Ealson | OGHS1 G.Roesler | TIMC21 R.Squire | TIMC22 E.Russell | |||
D | 12:44 | 21 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | DUAC2 P.Wellstead | WNKC3 A.Hewitt | WNKC1 H.Ambrose | WNKC2 R.Boyd | TIMC2 A.Scott | DUAC1 S.Smith | OAMC1 Y.Edzes | TIMC1 A.Williamson | |
E | 13:00 | 22 | M 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMB1 C.Crampton | OAMC2 D.Edwards | WTUC1 S.Rogers | TIMB2 J.Davidson | WTUC2 J.Heal | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | OAMC1 L.Docherty | ||
F | 13:24 | 23 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 B.Clarke | WNKC3 S.Fenn | TIMC1 E.Dyke | OGHS2 G.Roesler | ASHC1 C.Cox | TIMC3 A.Taggart | OAMC3 S.Linares... | OGHS3 M.Bonilla... | |
G | 13:28 | 23 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 2 | OAMC4 J.Trainor | OGHS1 L.Merriman | TIMC22 A.Ward | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | WNKC1 S.Harry | TIMC4 A.Scott | TIMC32 M.Nevin | ||
H | 13:32 | 23 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC21 S.Harris | OAMC2 I.Hanning | WTUC1 C.Woods | OAMC5 M.Kay | WNKC2 R.Horan | TIMC31 C.Grant | OGHS4 G.McCaul | ||
I | 13:40 | 24 | W 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC2 O.Furrie | DUAC1 S.Morton | TIM*21 M.Clayton | TIMC1 P.Trolove | TIMC2 I.Bartlett | NOEC1 H.Cook | TWL*1 A.Hopa-Parke | ||
K | 26 | M 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMB2 S.Vanden ... | WTUC1 J.Heal | DUAC1 C.Smith | TIMC31 A.Frances... | ASHC1 H.Hefford | TIMB1 J.Wilson | DUA*1 A.Jolly | |||
J | 13:48 | 25 | B U15 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 J.Pearson | TIMB2 B.McCully | WTUC1 E.Forrest | TIMB1 W.Davidson | |||||
L | 14:04 | 27 | M/W 8(X)+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 A.Ferguson | DUAC1 B.Grant | WTUC1 S.Taquet | ||||||
M | 14:28 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC31 K.Wills | WTUC2 E.Wilson | WTUC3 E.Forrest | WTUC1 O.Herron | TIMB2 W.Tayler | TWLC1 R.Nelson | TIMB1 B.McCully | TIMB3 F.Joyce | WTUC4 S.Rogers |
N | 14:36 | 29 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 R.Finlay | TIMC2 A.Scott | OGHS1 G.Roesler | DUAC1 H.Scarlet | OAMC1 S.Linares... | TIMC1 A.Young | WTUC1 E.Brown | TIMC21 M.Clayton | DUAC2 S.Smith |
O | 14:44 | 30 | W 1X heat | Race: 1 | OAMC1 L.Cunningham | TIMC31 C.Grant | OGHS1 R.James | TIMC1 P.Trolove | DUAC2 S.Alexander | ||||
P | 14:48 | 30 | W 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC32 M.Nevin | TIMC2 E.Jarvie | ASHC1 E.Stagg | WNKC1 M.Stiven | DUAC1 O.Furrie | ||||
Q | 15:00 | 31 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMB2 F.Joyce | ASHC1 G.Wall | DUAC1 W.Healey | TIMB3 B.Bampton | WTUC1 O.Herron | TIMC32 E.Kim | |||
R | 15:04 | 31 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMB1 J.Wilson | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | TIMC31 K.Wills | DUAC2 T.Mullally | WTUC2 C.Campbell | ||||
S | 15:12 | 32 | W 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ASHC1 E.Stagg | DUAC1 I.Morton | OGHS2 A.Merriman | OAMC1 M.Kay | DUAC2 S.Morton | OAMC2 Y.Edzes | WNKC3 M.Stiven | TIMC2 E.Dyke | |
U | 15:28 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 I.Bartlett | TWLC1 C.Joubert | TIMC21 R.Stephenson | NOEC1 C.Williams | OGHS1 L.Merriman | TIMC31 C.Grant | WTUC2 E.Bradley | WNKC2 S.Harry | |
V | 15:32 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | TWLC2 S.Aronsen | WTUC1 N.Watherston | WNKC1 R.Horan | TIMC22 B.Mallinson | TIMC3 D.Jarvie | TIMC2 R.Cottier | WNKC3 S.Fenn | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | |
W | 15:40 | 34 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 E.Forrest | TIMB1 W.Light | TIMB2 Q.Gledhill | ||||||
X | 15:48 | 35 | M 2- heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 R.Key | TIMB1 L.Parker | |||||||
Y | 16:04 | 36 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | OGHS1 R.James | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | TIMC3 A.Hopa-Parke | DUAC2 H.Scarlet | TIMC31 C.Grant | WNKC2 A.Inkster | ASHC1 E.Stagg | ||
Z | 16:08 | 36 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 2 | OGHS3 D.Gamble | TIMC2 T.Allan | TIM*22 A.Ward | DUAC1 S.Smith | OAMC2 Y.Edzes | TIMC1 B.Smith | WNKC3 R.Boyd | ||
A | 16:12 | 36 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 3 | OGHS2 M.Bonilla... | OAMC3 M.Kay | OAMC4 G.Dowling | WNKC1 M.Stiven | TIMC21 J.Kitching | TIMC32 M.Nevin | |||
B | 16:20 | 37 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMB1 Q.Gledhill | WTUC1 R.Mead-Flower | |||||||
39 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 E.Wilson | TIMB2 L.Goodger | TIMB1 B.McCully | ||||||||
C | 16:28 | 38 | W 2- heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 B.Clarke | OGHS1 L.Merriman | DUAC1 I.Morton | TIMC1 N.Clemens | |||||
E | 17:06 | 40 | M/W Open 8(X)+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 | DUAC3 S.Morton | WTUC1 J.Heal | WTUC2 E.Brown | TIM*1 M.Clayton | DUAC2 H.Scarlet | TIMC2 E.Dyke | ||
Sunday, 28th October 2018 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 07:30 | 1 | M 4+ final | Race: A | TIMB2 L.Goodger | DUAC1 C.Smith | TIMB1 L.Parker | DUAC2 Q.Annan | |||||
B | 07:38 | 2 | W 50%N 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 S.Taquet | TIMC2 N.Clemens | TIMC1 E.Dyke | TIM*21 L.Spoors | OGHS1 R.James | OGHS2 A.Merriman | WTUC2 E.St John | ||
C | 07:46 | 3 | G U15 1X final | Race: A | TIMC21 S.Gardyne | TIMC1 A.Williamson | DUAC1 S.Smith | DUAC2 M.Banks | TIMC31 H.Wratt | ||||
D | 07:54 | 4 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | TIMC2 D.Jarvie | OGHS1 L.Merriman | WTUC2 Z.Abbiss | WNKC2 S.Fenn | OGHS2 M.Bonilla... | ||||
E | 07:58 | 4 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 N.Watherston | TWLC1 C.Joubert | DUAC1 S.Morton | TIMC22 R.Squire | TIMC21 M.Clayton | WNKC1 S.Harry | TIMC1 E.Jarvie | DUAC2 K.Hanning | |
F | 08:06 | 5 | W 4+ final | Race: A | DUAC1 I.Morton | DUAC2 E.Bennett | TIMC1 P.Trolove | TIMC2 T.Allan | |||||
G | 08:14 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | OGHS2 C.Thompson | DUAC3 E.Morris | WTUC3 R.Noton | OGHS1 G.Roesler | TIMC21 E.Russell | WTUC4 C.Woodhouse | |||
H | 08:24 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 A.Young | WTUC2 Z.Abbiss | TIMC2 M.Parker | DUAC1 M.Ealson | WTUC1 E.Brown | NOEC1 H.Cook | OAMC1 S.Linares... | TIMC22 R.Squire | |
I | 08:32 | 8 | M/W U15 8(X)+ final | Race: A | DUAC1 S.Smith | WTUC2 S.Sunder | WTUC1 S.Taquet | ||||||
J | 08:40 | 9 | M 2X final | Race: A | TIMC31 A.Frances... | TIMB1 L.Parker | DUAC1 S.Smith | TIMB3 C.Crampton | OAMC1 L.Docherty | ASHC2 H.Hefford | TIMB2 J.Wilson | TWLC1 R.Nelson | |
L | 08:56 | 10 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | TIMB1 W.Tayler | WTUC1 E.Wilson | |||||||
M | 09:04 | 11 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | TIMB1 S.Vanden ... | WNKC2 O.Lea | WTUC3 C.Campbell | ASHC1 P.Dekker | TIMC32 K.Wills | ||||
N | 09:08 | 11 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | TIMC31 C.White | DUAC2 T.Mullally | WTUC1 J.Heal | WTUC2 L.Billoud | WTUC4 R.Key | OAMC1 D.Edwards | DUAC1 W.Healey | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | |
O | 09:16 | 12 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: A | TIMC31 E.Kim | TIMB2 W.Tayler | TIMC32 A.Frances... | TIMB1 C.Clemens | OAMC2 J.Brenssell | TIMB3 J.Davidson | OAMC1 A.Linares... | ||
P | 09:24 | 13 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC21 S.Gardyne | DUAC2 P.Wellstead | TIMC2 A.Young | WNKC1 H.Ambrose | DUAC1 H.Scarlet | WTUC1 E.Brown | WTUC2 R.Finlay | TIMC1 M.Parker | |
Q | 09:32 | 14 | M 1X final | Race: A | TIMB1 L.Parker | TIMC31 A.Frances... | DUAC1 S.Smith | ASHC3 H.Hefford | OAMC1 L.Docherty | TIMC1 C.Moffat | TIMB2 S.Vanden ... | ||
S | 09:48 | 15 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: B | WNKC3 J.Hutter | WNKC2 Q.Curtis | TIMB2 L.Goodger | OAMC3 A.Linares... | ASHC2 K.Hamill | WTUC1 E.Forrest | |||
T | 09:52 | 15 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: A | TIMB1 R.Adams | WNKC1 O.Lea | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | OAMC2 D.Edwards | WTUC3 H.Clark | TIMB3 W.Davidson | WTUC2 O.Herron | ASHC1 G.Elvines | |
U | 10:00 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ final | Race: B | WTUC2 R.Finlay | WNKC1 S.Harry | OAMC2 H.Cunningham | TIMC1 E.Dyke | DUAC2 H.Scarlet | WTUC4 N.Collin | DUAC1 K.Hanning | WTUC1 C.Woodhouse | |
V | 10:04 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC3 B.Clarke | TIMC31 C.Grant | OGHS1 L.Merriman | TIMC21 R.Stephenson | WTUC3 Z.Abbiss | OAMC1 S.Linares... | TIMC4 S.Lightbourne | TIMC2 T.Allan | |
W | 10:12 | 17 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | WTUC3 S.Rogers | TIMB2 B.McCully | TIMC32 K.Wills | ASHC1 G.Wall | TIMB1 J.Wilson | TIMC31 C.White | WTUC2 L.Erskine | WTUC4 J.Downing | WTUC1 O.Herron |
W | 10:20 | 18 | W 2X final | Race: A | TIMC31 C.Grant | TIMC22 R.Stephenson | TIMC2 E.Jarvie | DUAC1 O.Furrie | TIM*21 L.Spoors | TIMC1 P.Trolove | WNKC1 M.Stiven | TWLC1 C.Joubert | |
X | 18 | W 2X final | Race: B | TIMC3 N.Clemens | OGHS1 R.James | ASHC1 E.Stagg | DUAC2 I.Morton | WTUC1 N.Watherston | DUAC3 E.Bennett | NOEC1 C.Williams | |||
Z | 10:38 | 19 | M 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | WNKC1 O.Lea | TIMB1 C.Crampton | OAMC1 D.Edwards | WTUC2 E.Wilson | OAMC2 L.Docherty | ||||
A | 10:46 | 20 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | NOEC1 H.Cook | DUAC1 M.Ealson | TIMC21 R.Squire | DUAC2 P.Furrie | OGHS1 G.Roesler | TIMC22 E.Russell | |||
B | 10:54 | 21 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | WNKC2 R.Boyd | TIMC2 A.Scott | TIMC1 A.Williamson | DUAC2 P.Wellstead | DUAC1 S.Smith | OAMC1 Y.Edzes | WNKC1 H.Ambrose | WNKC3 A.Hewitt | |
C | 11:04 | 22 | M 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | TIMB2 J.Davidson | OAMC1 L.Docherty | TIMB1 C.Crampton | WTUC2 J.Heal | OAMC2 D.Edwards | WTUC1 S.Rogers | ||
D | 11:12 | 23 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: B | WNKC3 S.Fenn | WTUC1 C.Woods | OGHS2 G.Roesler | TIMC2 B.Clarke | OAMC5 M.Kay | TIMC21 S.Harris | WNKC1 S.Harry | OAMC4 J.Trainor | |
E | 11:20 | 23 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: A | ASHC1 C.Cox | TIMC3 A.Taggart | TIMC22 A.Ward | TIMC1 E.Dyke | TIMC31 C.Grant | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | WNKC2 R.Horan | OGHS1 L.Merriman | |
F | 11:28 | 24 | W 4X+ final | Race: A | DUAC2 O.Furrie | DUAC1 S.Morton | TIMC1 P.Trolove | TIM*21 M.Clayton | TWL*1 A.Hopa-Parke | TIMC2 I.Bartlett | NOEC1 H.Cook | ||
G | 11:36 | 25 | B U15 1X final | Race: A | TIMB2 B.McCully | WTUC2 J.Pearson | WTUC1 E.Forrest | ||||||
H | 11:44 | 26 | M 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC31 A.Frances... | DUA*1 A.Jolly | DUAC1 C.Smith | TIMB1 J.Wilson | WTUC1 J.Heal | ASHC1 H.Hefford | TIMB2 S.Vanden ... | ||
I | 11:52 | 27 | M/W 8(X)+ final | Race: A | WTUC2 A.Ferguson | DUAC1 B.Grant | WTUC1 S.Taquet | ||||||
J | 12:10 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | WTUC4 S.Rogers | TIMB3 F.Joyce | TIMC31 K.Wills | WTUC2 E.Wilson | WTUC1 O.Herron | TIMB1 B.McCully | TIMB2 W.Tayler | WTUC3 E.Forrest | TWLC1 R.Nelson |
K | 12:18 | 29 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 A.Scott | OAMC1 S.Linares... | TIMC21 M.Clayton | DUAC1 H.Scarlet | DUAC2 S.Smith | WTUC1 E.Brown | TIMC1 A.Young | WTUC2 R.Finlay | OGHS1 G.Roesler |
L | 12:26 | 30 | W 1X final | Race: A | TIMC32 M.Nevin | TIMC31 C.Grant | WNKC1 M.Stiven | TIMC1 P.Trolove | ASHC1 E.Stagg | OGHS1 R.James | TIMC2 E.Jarvie | OAMC1 L.Cunningham | |
M | 12:36 | 31 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | WTUC2 C.Campbell | ASHC1 G.Wall | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | DUAC1 W.Healey | TIMB1 J.Wilson | WTUC1 O.Herron | DUAC2 T.Mullally | TIMB2 F.Joyce | |
N | 12:44 | 32 | W 4X+ final | Race: A | WNKC3 M.Stiven | DUAC1 I.Morton | TIMC2 E.Dyke | ASHC1 E.Stagg | OAMC2 Y.Edzes | OAMC1 M.Kay | DUAC2 S.Morton | OGHS2 A.Merriman | |
P | 13:00 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | TIMC2 R.Cottier | WNKC2 S.Harry | TWLC2 S.Aronsen | TIMC21 R.Stephenson | TIMC3 D.Jarvie | WTUC2 E.Bradley | WNKC3 S.Fenn | ||
Q | 13:04 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | WTUC1 N.Watherston | TWLC1 C.Joubert | WNKC1 R.Horan | OGHS1 L.Merriman | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | TIMC1 I.Bartlett | TIMC22 B.Mallinson | TIMC31 C.Grant | |
R | 13:12 | 34 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | TIMB1 W.Light | WTUC1 E.Forrest | TIMB2 Q.Gledhill | ||||||
S | 13:20 | 35 | M 2- final | Race: A | TIMB1 L.Parker | WTUC1 R.Key | |||||||
T | 13:28 | 36 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: B | ASHC1 E.Stagg | TIMC1 B.Smith | WNKC3 R.Boyd | DUAC1 S.Smith | OAMC4 G.Dowling | OAMC2 Y.Edzes | OGHS2 M.Bonilla... | WNKC1 M.Stiven | |
U | 13:32 | 36 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: A | TIMC3 A.Hopa-Parke | OGHS1 R.James | OAMC3 M.Kay | TIM*22 A.Ward | TIMC32 M.Nevin | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | TIMC2 T.Allan | DUAC2 H.Scarlet | |
V | 13:42 | 37 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 R.Mead-Flower | TIMB1 Q.Gledhill | |||||||
W | 13:50 | 38 | W 2- final | Race: A | DUAC1 I.Morton | TIMC1 N.Clemens | OGHS1 L.Merriman | TIMC2 Z.Leen | |||||
X | 13:58 | 39 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMB1 B.McCully | WTUC1 E.Wilson | TIMB2 L.Goodger | ||||||
Y | 14:23 | 40 | M/W Open 8(X)+ final | Race: A | WTUC2 E.Brown | TIM*1 M.Clayton | DUAC1 | WTUC1 J.Heal | TIMC2 E.Dyke | DUAC3 S.Morton | DUAC2 H.Scarlet |