Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the day sheet, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Sunday, 28th October 2018 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | M 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 07:38 | 2 | W 50%N 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 07:46 | 3 | G U15 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 07:54 | 4 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 07:58 | 4 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 08:06 | 5 | W 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 08:14 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 08:24 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 08:32 | 8 | M/W U15 8(X)+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:40 | 9 | M 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 08:56 | 10 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 09:04 | 11 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 09:08 | 11 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 09:16 | 12 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 09:24 | 13 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 09:32 | 14 | M 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 09:48 | 15 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 09:52 | 15 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 10:00 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 10:04 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:12 | 17 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:20 | 18 | W 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 18 | W 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
Z | 10:38 | 19 | M 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 10:46 | 20 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 10:54 | 21 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 11:04 | 22 | M 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 11:12 | 23 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 11:20 | 23 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:28 | 24 | W 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 11:36 | 25 | B U15 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 11:44 | 26 | M 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:52 | 27 | M/W 8(X)+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 12:10 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 12:18 | 29 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 12:26 | 30 | W 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 12:36 | 31 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:44 | 32 | W 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 13:00 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 13:04 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 13:12 | 34 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 13:20 | 35 | M 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 13:28 | 36 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 13:32 | 36 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 13:42 | 37 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 13:50 | 38 | W 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 13:58 | 39 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 14:23 | 40 | M/W Open 8(X)+ final | Race: A |