WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat variation: W Nov 4+
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat variation: W Nov 4+
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Sofia Taquet (stroke), Keely Erskine, Ivy Barker, Lottie Reed, Pippa Bashford, Abby Phillips, Ella St John, Eliza Herron + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Sonya Sunder (stroke), Sydney Kay, Rachel Scobie, Alicia Webster, Charlotte Woods, Charli McLeod, Mia Burgess, Georgia Thomson + Claudia Snow (cox)
Coached by: Tilly Woods
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Bella Jolly
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Bella Jolly
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Tilly Woods
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Tilly Woods
- A Final: placed 1st (3:47.02)
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Annabelle Ferguson (stroke), Maxime Ehmann, Louisa Ellis, Izzy Cheifetz, Harry Clark, Harry Reed, Hayden Thompson, Ryan Mead-Flower + Pyper Healey (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Bella Jolly
Boat variation: Mx Nov 8(X)+
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Sofia Taquet (stroke), Keely Erskine, Ivy Barker, Lottie Reed, Pippa Bashford, Abby Phillips, Ella St John, Eliza Herron + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Bella Jolly
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Tilly Woods
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Tilly Woods
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Jesse Heal (stroke), Loic Billoud, Rohan Key, Charlie Campbell, Enzo Wilson, Oliver Herron, Oliver Bisley, Sam Rogers + Jackson Rogers (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Evie Brown (stroke), Nieve Collin, Zoe Abbiss, Aimee Clark, Ruby Finlay, Ruby Noton, Katie Hulsman, Carmen Woodhouse + Alex Thomson (cox)
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell