menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Lane Draw
- DRAFT -
entrants | schedule | day sheet

The following draw is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1 M Mst E-H 2- Race: 1 WELC1 CLIC1 AKLC1 WELC2
    Race: 2 AWGC3 AWGC2 AWGC1 ROTC1
2 W Mst E-H 2- Race: 1 BPCC1 SGEC1
3 M Mst A-D 2X Race: 1 WREC1 WESC1 WELC1 HORC1 CAMC1
    Race: 2 WHAC2 TGAC1 WELC3 WHAC1 CAMC3
    Race: 3 SGEC1 PETC2 BPCC1 CAMC2 WELC2 ROTC1
    Race: 4 PETC1 TGAC2 NSHC1 AKLC1 WESC2
4 W Mst A-D 2X Race: 1 NSHC1 WREC1 PETC2 AKLC2 WELC1
    Race: 2 WHAC1 PETC1 TGAC1 MERC1 WESC2
    Race: 3 CAMC2 WESC1 CAMC3 AKLC1 CAMC1 AWGC1
    Race: 4 AWG*2 CAMC4 STAC1 NSHC2
    Race: 5 TPOC1 MERC2 BPCC1 ROTC1
5 M Mst E-H 1X Race: 1 BPCC1 HORC1 TAWC2 HORC2
    Race: 2 WELC2 TAWC1 BPCC2 NSHC1 WKOC1
    Race: 3 PETC1 CAMC1 HORC3 WESC1 AWGC2 MERC1
    Race: 4 WESC2 ROTC1 TPOC1 ROTC2 AWGC1 CAMC2
6 W Mst E-H 1X Race: 1 BPCC1 MERC1 BPCC2 HORC2
    Race: 2 WESC1 HORC1 SGEC1
7 M Mst E-H 4- Race: 1 WKO*1 WHAC1 CAMC1 WESC1
    Race: 2 BPCC1 AWGC1
8 W Mst E-H 4- Race: 2 WELC1
9 M Mst A-D 4+ Race: 1 WES*1 CAM*1 HOR*1
10 W Mst A-D 4+ Race: 1 WREC1 WELC1 PETC1 STAC1 AWG*1 PET*2
11 M Mst E-H 8+ Race: 1 AKLC1 WELC1 PET*1 CAMC1
    Race: 2 ROT*1 AWGC1
12 W Mst E-H 8+ Race: 2 SGEC1
13 M Mst A-D 4X- Race: 1 TGAC1 CAM*1 WESC1 WREC1 WELC1
    Race: 2 PETC1 BPCC1 HORC1 NSHC1 WHAC1
14 W Mst A-D 4X- Race: 1 WELC1 TGAC1 NSH*1 PETC1
    Race: 2 AKLC2 CAMC1 PETC2 MERC1 AWG*1
    Race: 3 STAC1 WHAC1 CAMC2 WESC1
    Race: 4 BPCC1 NSHC2 PET*3 AKLC1
17 M Mst E-H 2X Race: 1 NSHC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 PETC2 AKLC1 AWGC2
    Race: 2 MERC1 WKOC1 BPCC1 SGEC1 TAWC1 HORC1
    Race: 3 CLIC1 PETC1 CAMC2 WELC1 BPCC2 WHAC1
    Race: 4 CAMC1 AWGC1 SGEC2 TPOC2 BPCC3
    Race: 5 WESC1 BPCC4
18 W Mst E-H 2X Race: 1 BPCC3 ROTC1 ROTC2 BPCC2 NSHC1 BPCC1
    Race: 2 SGEC1 HORC1
19 Mx Mst A-H 4+ Race: 1 WELC1 CAMC1
20 M Mst A-D 8+ Race: 1 WESC1 AKL*1 TGAC1 PET*1
21 W Mst A-D 8+ Race: 1 PET*1 STA*1 WESC1
22 M Mst New 4+ Race: 1 NSHC1 WELC1
23 W Mst New 4+ Race: 1 CAMC1 WELC1 NSHC1
24 M Mst E-H 4X- Race: 1 HORC1 WHAC1 WREC1 NSHC1 AKLC2 WELC1
    Race: 2 WKO*1 CAMC1 AKL*3 SGEC1 BPCC1
    Race: 3 AWGC1 BPCC2 ROTC1
25 W Mst E-H 4X- Race: 1 PET*1 NSHC1 ROTC1 AKLC1 WELC1 BPCC1
    Race: 2 SGEC2 SGEC1
26 M Mst A-D 4- Race: 1 WESC1 AKLC2 WES*2 AKL*1 CAM*1
27 W Mst A-D 4- Race: 1 STAC1 NSHC1 WESC1
28 M Mst A-D 1X Race: 1 TAWC1 WESC2 WELC1 WESC1
    Race: 2 AKLC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 CAMC1 WELC2 AKLC2
    Race: 3 WKOC1 ROTC1 PETC1 CAMC2 AKLC3 CAMC3
29 W Mst A-D 1X Race: 1 WHAC1 MERC1 WESC1 PETC1
    Race: 2 CAMC1 NSHC1 UNWC1
30 Mx Mst 4X- Race: 1 WHAC2 WREC2 TGAC1 WHAC1 WELC1 AKLC1
    Race: 2 CAMC1 HORC1 MERC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 PETC1
    Race: 3 PETC2 WREC1 CAMC3 BPCC1 AWGC1 AKLC2
    Race: 4 ROTC1 SGEC1 WESC1 BPCC3 BPCC2 TPOC1
31 M Mst A-D 2- Race: 1 WES*1 PETC1 CAMC2 CAM*1 HORC1
    Race: 2 WESC2 CAMC3
32 W Mst A-D 2- Race: 1 STAC1 WESC1
33 Mx Mst 2X Race: 1 WREC1 WELC2 AKLC1 WELC1
    Race: 2 AKLC3 WESC1 CAMC2 WHAC2 WHAC1 TGAC1
    Race: 3 PETC2 MERC2 CAMC1 CAMC3 WHAC3
    Race: 4 TPOC2 CAMC4 BPCC1 ROTC1
    Race: 5 AWGC1 AKLC2 TGAC2 MERC1
    Race: 6 BPCC2 NSHC1 ROTC4 BPCC4 BPCC3
    Race: 7 BPCC5 WESC2 TPOC1 SGEC1 BPCC6
    Race: 8 ROTC2 TAWC1 ROTC3
34 M Mst E-H 4+ Race: 1 WELC1 AWGC2 WESC1
    Race: 2 CAMC1 PET*1 AWGC1
35 W Mst E-H 4+ Race: 2 SGEC1
37 Mx Mst 8+ Race: 1 STA*1 WESC2 WELC1 TGAC1
    Race: 2 WREC1 CAMC1 AKLC1 AWG*1 SGEC1 ROTC1
38 W Mst 8+ Race: 1 PETC1 NSH*1
39 M Mst 8+ Race: 1 CAMC1 AKL*1 WES*1 HOR*1 WELC1

AKMM2018 Calendar

March 18
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 

April 18
MTWTFSS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

AKMM2018 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland