menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
- DRAFT -
entrants | draw | schedule

The following day sheet is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Saturday, 7th April 2018

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
A09:001M Mst E-H 2-
division
Race: 1WELC1CLIC1AKLC1WELC2
B09:05Race: 2AWGC3AWGC2AWGC1ROTC1
C09:102W Mst E-H 2-
division
Race: 1BPCC1SGEC1
D09:153M Mst A-D 2X
division
Race: 1WREC1WESC1WELC1HORC1CAMC1
E09:20Race: 2WHAC2TGAC1WELC3WHAC1CAMC3
F09:25Race: 3SGEC1PETC2BPCC1CAMC2WELC2ROTC1
G09:30Race: 4PETC1TGAC2NSHC1AKLC1WESC2
H09:354W Mst A-D 2X
division
Race: 1NSHC1WREC1PETC2AKLC2WELC1
I09:40Race: 2WHAC1PETC1TGAC1MERC1WESC2
J09:45Race: 3CAMC2WESC1CAMC3AKLC1CAMC1AWGC1
K09:50Race: 4AWG*2CAMC4STAC1NSHC2
L09:55Race: 5TPOC1MERC2BPCC1ROTC1
M10:005M Mst E-H 1X
division
Race: 1BPCC1HORC1TAWC2HORC2
N10:05Race: 2WELC2TAWC1BPCC2NSHC1WKOC1
O10:10Race: 3PETC1CAMC1HORC3WESC1AWGC2MERC1
P10:15Race: 4WESC2ROTC1TPOC1ROTC2AWGC1CAMC2
Q10:206W Mst E-H 1X
division
Race: 1BPCC1MERC1BPCC2HORC2
R10:25Race: 2WESC1HORC1SGEC1
S10:307M Mst E-H 4-
division
Race: 1WKO*1WHAC1CAMC1WESC1
T10:35Race: 2BPCC1AWGC1
T 8W Mst E-H 4-
division
Race: 2WELC1
U10:409M Mst A-D 4+
division
Race: 1WES*1CAM*1HOR*1
V10:4510W Mst A-D 4+
division
Race: 1WREC1WELC1PETC1STAC1AWG*1PET*2
W10:5011M Mst E-H 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC1WELC1PET*1CAMC1
X10:55Race: 2ROT*1AWGC1
X 12W Mst E-H 8+
division
Race: 2SGEC1
Y11:0013M Mst A-D 4X-
division
Race: 1TGAC1CAM*1WESC1WREC1WELC1
Z11:05Race: 2PETC1BPCC1HORC1NSHC1WHAC1
A11:1014W Mst A-D 4X-
division
Race: 1WELC1TGAC1NSH*1PETC1
B11:15Race: 2AKLC2CAMC1PETC2MERC1AWG*1
C11:20Race: 3STAC1WHAC1CAMC2WESC1
D11:25Race: 4BPCC1NSHC2PET*3AKLC1
E11:3017M Mst E-H 2X
division
Race: 1NSHC1NSHC2ROTC1PETC2AKLC1AWGC2
F11:35Race: 2MERC1WKOC1BPCC1SGEC1TAWC1HORC1
G11:40Race: 3CLIC1PETC1CAMC2WELC1BPCC2WHAC1
H11:45Race: 4CAMC1AWGC1SGEC2TPOC2BPCC3
I11:50Race: 5WESC1BPCC4
J11:5518W Mst E-H 2X
division
Race: 1BPCC3ROTC1ROTC2BPCC2NSHC1BPCC1
K12:00Race: 2SGEC1HORC1
L12:0519Mx Mst A-H 4+
division
Race: 1WELC1CAMC1
M12:1020M Mst A-D 8+
division
Race: 1WESC1AKL*1TGAC1PET*1
N12:1521W Mst A-D 8+
division
Race: 1PET*1STA*1WESC1
O12:2022M Mst New 4+
division
Race: 1NSHC1WELC1
P12:2523W Mst New 4+
division
Race: 1CAMC1WELC1NSHC1
Q12:3024M Mst E-H 4X-
division
Race: 1HORC1WHAC1WREC1NSHC1AKLC2WELC1
R12:35Race: 2WKO*1CAMC1AKL*3SGEC1BPCC1
S12:40Race: 3AWGC1BPCC2ROTC1
T12:4525W Mst E-H 4X-
division
Race: 1PET*1NSHC1ROTC1AKLC1WELC1BPCC1
U12:50Race: 2SGEC2SGEC1
V12:5526M Mst A-D 4-
division
Race: 1WESC1AKLC2WES*2AKL*1CAM*1
W13:0027W Mst A-D 4-
division
Race: 1STAC1NSHC1WESC1
X13:0528M Mst A-D 1X
division
Race: 1TAWC1WESC2WELC1WESC1
Y13:10Race: 2AKLC1WHAC1WHAC2CAMC1WELC2AKLC2
Z13:15Race: 3WKOC1ROTC1PETC1CAMC2AKLC3CAMC3
A13:2029W Mst A-D 1X
division
Race: 1WHAC1MERC1WESC1PETC1
B13:25Race: 2CAMC1NSHC1UNWC1
C13:3030Mx Mst 4X-
division
Race: 1WHAC2WREC2TGAC1WHAC1WELC1AKLC1
D13:35Race: 2CAMC1HORC1MERC1NSHC1NSHC2PETC1
E13:40Race: 3PETC2WREC1CAMC3BPCC1AWGC1AKLC2
F13:45Race: 4ROTC1SGEC1WESC1BPCC3BPCC2TPOC1
G13:5031M Mst A-D 2-
division
Race: 1WES*1PETC1CAMC2CAM*1HORC1
H13:55Race: 2WESC2CAMC3
I14:0032W Mst A-D 2-
division
Race: 1STAC1WESC1
J14:0533Mx Mst 2X
division
Race: 1WREC1WELC2AKLC1WELC1
K14:10Race: 2AKLC3WESC1CAMC2WHAC2WHAC1TGAC1
L14:15Race: 3PETC2MERC2CAMC1CAMC3WHAC3
M14:20Race: 4TPOC2CAMC4BPCC1ROTC1
N14:25Race: 5AWGC1AKLC2TGAC2MERC1
O14:30Race: 6BPCC2NSHC1ROTC4BPCC4BPCC3
P14:35Race: 7BPCC5WESC2TPOC1SGEC1BPCC6
Q14:40Race: 8ROTC2TAWC1ROTC3
R14:4534M Mst E-H 4+
division
Race: 1WELC1AWGC2WESC1
S14:50Race: 2CAMC1PET*1AWGC1
S 35W Mst E-H 4+
division
Race: 2SGEC1
T 37Mx Mst 8+
division
Race: 1STA*1WESC2WELC1TGAC1
U14:55Race: 2WREC1CAMC1AKLC1AWG*1SGEC1ROTC1
V15:0038W Mst 8+
division
Race: 1PETC1NSH*1
W15:0539M Mst 8+
division
Race: 1CAMC1AKL*1WES*1HOR*1WELC1

AKMM2018 Calendar

March 18
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 

April 18
MTWTFSS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

AKMM2018 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland