Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
You can swap to a collapsed version of the day sheet, which combines the various classes.
Saturday, 20th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
B | 08:06 | 1 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
C | 08:22 | 7 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | WNCS1 B.Sanson | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | ONSL5 D.McCann | WNHS3 L.McKay | WNHS2 J.Old | ONSL1 D.Lippmann | ONSL3 S.Harker | |
D | 08:28 | 7 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ONSL4 J.Kovacs | SCOT1 A.Mody | CULI1 X.Mohr | ONSL2 W.Dunshea | WLCO2 T.Hall | WNHS1 C.Quirk | WLCO3 C.Hall | |
E | 08:44 | 13 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 C.Stirling | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | WAIO1 E.Schleuss | STMW2 L.Golding | WNHS1 A.Brown | WLGC5 H.Leslie | ||
F | 08:50 | 13 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | CULI3 A.Keenan | ONSL2 M.Blackmore | NGTA1 J.Craig | WNGC1 S.Walters... | WNCS1 E.Goddard | STMW1 M.Thompson | ||
G | 08:56 | 13 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | WNGC3 S.Kirk | WLGC1 P.Maaka | WLGC4 S.Marshall | WNCS3 C.Nixon | CULI2 J.Hawkes | |||
H | 09:02 | 13 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | CULI1 S.Andrews | NGTA2 A.Craig | ONSL4 I.Jelbert | WNGC2 K.Lethaby | WNCS2 C.McKinlay | WLGC6 E.Wellington | ||
I | 09:18 | 15 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | SAMU1 R.Leverington | WNCS2 A.Thurlow | WAIO1 C.Wilkinson | WNGC2 T.Flight | WNGC1 D.Barry | WLGC1 E.Bridgland | ||
J | 09:24 | 15 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | NGTA1 A.Bryant | WNCS3 J.Harris | WNCS1 B.Buchanan | STMW1 K.O'Hagan | WNHS1 A.Bennett | |||
K | 09:40 | 18 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WLCO3 Z.Goggin | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | WLCO2 A.Smith | WNHS1 J.Thomson | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | CULI1 C.Syme | ||
L | 09:46 | 18 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WNHS2 J.Old | WNHS4 M.Park | ONSL1 S.Harker | WNHS3 M.O'Shanassy | CULI2 K.Browning | ONSL4 J.Keegan | ||
M | 09:52 | 18 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | SCOT2 J.Mallett | WLCO4 P.Te Paa | WNCS2 T.Lennox | WNCS1 C.Abernethy | ONSL3 K.Thompson | ONSL2 W.Dunshea | ||
N | 09:58 | 19 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
O | 10:04 | 19 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
P | 10:10 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | WNGC1 S.Walters... | WNHS1 A.Bennett | WNCS2 B.Buchanan | STMW1 K.O'Hagan | |||
Q | 10:16 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | WAIO1 E.Schleuss | SAMU1 R.Leverington | NGTA1 A.Bryant | ||||
R | 10:22 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WNHS4 C.Lawrence | WNHS3 L.Jones | WNHS2 C.Quirk | CULI2 M.Koroheke | WNCS1 J.McDonald | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | ||
S | 10:28 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | WNHS1 K.Ryland | CULI1 X.Mohr | WLCO2 Z.Hough | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | ONSL2 J.Hindle-... | SCOT1 T.Ilg | ||
T | 10:34 | 24 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
U | 10:40 | 24 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
V | 10:46 | 30 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STMW1 E.Henderson | COMP1 A.Craig | WNHS3 L.Hall | SAMU1 E.Nind | CULI1 P.Peterson | WLGC2 E.Williams | WNCS1 S.Gower-James | |
W | 10:52 | 30 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | SAMU2 E.Bann | WNHS1 T.Head | WNCS2 C.Nixon | WLGC1 H.Leslie | WNHS2 L.Dowman | WLGC3 A.Treacy | ||
X | 10:58 | 35 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WNCS1 Z.Harding | WNCS2 M.Slater-... | WNHS1 A.Bennett | WAIO1 E.Schleuss | CULI1 P.Zimmerman | WNGC3 J.McDonald | ||
Y | 11:04 | 35 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | WLGC1 P.Maaka | WNGC4 T.Flight | WNHS3 A.Brown | WNHS4 S.Dennison | WNHS5 E.Payne | WNHS2 A.Buchan | ||
Z | 11:30 | 1 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ONSL1 J.Keegan | WLCO3 C.Butler | WNCS3 K.Flintoff | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | WNCS2 H.Bielby | WLCO2 A.Laurenson | WNCS1 J.Norman | |
A | 11:38 | 2 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
B | 11:46 | 3 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | WNCS2 S.Back | WNCS1 A.Gray | WNGC1 D.Barry | STMW1 N.Golding | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | |||
C | 11:54 | 5 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | WNCS2 L.MacLean | SAMU1 C.Johnstone | WNCS1 C.Nixon | WNHS1 L.Hall | CULI1 P.Peterson | |||
D | 12:02 | 6 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | WLGC1 A.Treacy | STMW1 T.Smith | WNCS1 M.McLean | COMP1 A.Bryant | ||||
E | 12:10 | 7 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | WNHS2 J.Old | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | WNCS1 B.Sanson | WNHS1 C.Quirk | ONSL4 J.Kovacs | CULI1 X.Mohr | WLCO3 C.Hall | |
F | 12:18 | 8 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | SAMU1 R.Leverington | WNCS1 K.Bartlett | STMW1 K.O'Hagan | ||||
G | 12:26 | 9 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | WNCS3 J.Matthews | SCOT1 F.Beaumont | WNCS1 F.Harrison | WNCS2 A.Craig | WNHS1 J.Hiroti | ONSL1 D.Blackmore | ||
H | 12:34 | 10 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | CULI1 P.Zimmerman | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | WNCS2 A.Gray | WNCS3 S.Back | WNCS1 S.Byam | WNGC1 D.Barry | WNGC1 R.Harrison | |
I | 12:42 | 11 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | WLCO3 H.Hibbert | COMP1 J.Thomson | WLCO1 Z.Hough | ||||
J | 12:50 | 12A | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | WNCS1 J.Norman | ||||||
K | 12:58 | 13 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | ONSL1 C.Stirling | NGTA1 J.Craig | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | CULI1 S.Andrews | STMW1 M.Thompson | WLGC1 P.Maaka | WLGC4 S.Marshall | WNGC2 K.Lethaby |
L | 13:06 | 4 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 T.Lennox | |||||||
L | 14 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | SCOT1 T.Ilg | WNCS1 A.Taylor | WNCS2 B.Sanson | WNCS1 T.Lennox | |||||
M | 13:14 | 15 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
N | 13:22 | 16 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
O | 13:30 | 17 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
P | 13:38 | 18 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Q | 13:46 | 19 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
R | 13:54 | 20B | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
S | 14:02 | 21 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
T | 14:10 | 22 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
U | 14:18 | 24 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
V | 14:26 | 26 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 14:34 | 28 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
X | 14:42 | 23 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | WNCS1 T.Sutherland | |||||||
X | 29 | B U17 2- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 14:50 | 30 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Z | 14:58 | 31 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
A | 15:06 | 32 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
B | 15:14 | 33 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
C | 15:22 | 34 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
D | 15:30 | 35 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
E | 15:38 | 36 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
F | 15:46 | 37 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
G | 15:54 | 38 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |