ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), Ben Mather, Thomas Butt, Joe Wright, Te Aihe Butler, Alex Sele, Kevin Briggs, James Hunter + Robert Binns (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
- Race 1: placed 1st (7:55:98)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Niklas Gustavsson (stroke), Dylan Majurey, Daniel Simmons, William Barrett, Hector Greig, Tom Forrest, Sheldon Carr, Reuben Youl + Vanessa Turner (cox)
Coached by: T Wilson
- Race 1: placed 4th (9:07:82)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Marie Kitchin (stroke), Madi Smith, Lydia Costello White, Catherine Duffin, Brittany McLeod, Susan Kennedy, Danielle Ashby-Tod, Megan Neufeld + Vanessa Turner (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
- Race 2: placed 1st (9:50:94)
- Race 1: placed 7th (10:20:84)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
- Race 2: placed 2nd (8:50:58)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: T Wilson
- Race 1: placed 3rd (9:27:16)
- Race 2: placed 3rd (10:26:10)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
- Race 3: placed 5th (13:49:05)
- Race 1: placed 6th (9:43:96)
- Race 1: placed 7th (10:45:37)
- Race 2: placed 4th (8:38:38)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
- Race 1: placed 2nd (9:31:28)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Brittany McLeod (stroke), Chloe Brown, Lauren McAndrew, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Erica Finnie (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
- Race 1: placed 3rd (10:01:87)
- Race 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Niklas Gustavsson (stroke), Dylan Majurey, Daniel Simmons, William Barrett, Hector Greig, Phillip Howard, Sheldon Carr, Reuben Youl + Hannah Phillips (cox)
Coached by: T Wilson
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Brittany McLeod (stroke), Chloe Brown, Lauren McAndrew, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Hannah Phillips (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)