WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 4th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Benjamin Sherratt (stroke), Benjamin Ractliffe, Jack Norman, Blake Hogan, Jack Pringle, Samuel Manson, Hamish Bielby, Leo Hanna + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Darien Parsons (stroke), Gishi Gonzalez, Benjamin Strang, Mason Park, Lars Petersen-Hardy, Finlay Spooner, James Jones, Tim Haldane + William Wells (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 4th
- Heat 2: placed 7th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Heat 1: placed 4th
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 6th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry, Lydia MacLean, Chloe Lennox, Charlotte McKinlay, Charlotte Robb + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Heat 1: placed 4th
- Heat 3: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- Heat 1: placed 6th
- Heat 2: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 4th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Madeleine Reid (stroke), Jessica Matangi, Tia Corpe, Cyara Torr, Phoebe Morrah, Alyana du Fresne, Amber Lowery, Charlotte Butcher + Rada Punnarujawong (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 4th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Jamie Harris, Laura Francis, Bethany Torr, Catherine Pearce, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, He Mari Simon, Ella Goddard + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Heat 1: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 3rd
- Heat 1: placed 4th
- Heat 1: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Jamie Harris, Laura Francis, Bethany Torr, Catherine Pearce, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, He Mari Simon, Ella Goddard + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Tim Haldane (stroke), Jakob Hill, Sam Thrupp, Lachlan Doyle, David Byam, Tahana Warren, Koby Lee, T J Sunthornyanakit + Paul Bulbon (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Lydia MacLean, Charlotte Robb, Sarah Gower-James + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 5th
- Heat 1: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Angus Taylor (stroke), Loftus Stanford, Toby Lennox, Tyler Guinea, Bradley Sanson, Blake Hogan, Joseph Hazelhurst, Harry Davis + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 2nd