- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
- A Final: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hugo Bidwill (stroke), Jack McCrea, Finley Harrison, Thomas Sutherland, Dominic Clark, Ryan Topham, Sam Redmayne, Matthew Brok + Cameron Edge (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- A Final: placed 2nd
- A Final: result (NRR)
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Roger Batley
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Heat 3: placed 3rd
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- A Final: placed 4th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- A Final: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Sophie MacIntyre, Isabella Hammond, Bethany Torr + Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
- A Final: placed 3rd
- Heat 3: placed 4th
- Heat 2: placed 3rd
- Heat 3: placed 5th
- Heat 1: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Elizabeth Norman, Jenna van Dort, Kiriana Houltham + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Fiona Symes
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Heat 2: placed 7th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- A Final: placed 4th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- A Final: placed 7th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Sarah Byam (stroke), Anna Pattison, Isabella Hammond, Natalie Mead, Olivia Moller, Aimee Bradley, Nikita Cox, Samantha Mitchell + Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
- A Final: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Bethany Torr, Lisa Lin, Grayson Nepia, Adele Thurlow, Constance Carter, Katelin Bartlett, Zaria Harding + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- A Final: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- A Final: placed 4th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- A Final: result (SCR)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Roger Batley
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Roger Batley
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Sophie MacIntyre, Lisa Lin, Anna Pattison, Isabella Hammond, Alice Gray, Sarah Byam, Rebecca Thwaite + Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
- A Final: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Emma Alexander (stroke), Bethany Torr, Adele Thurlow, Grayson Nepia, Olivia Moller, Aimee Bradley, Katelin Bartlett, Constance Carter + Nikita Cox (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
- A Final: placed 4th
- Heat 1: placed 6th
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Heat 2: placed 4th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
William Donald (stroke), Dylan Matthews, James Clark, Lachlan Hoare, Oliver Lee, Jack Hughes, Hugo Bidwill, Louis Lelievre + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- Heat 3: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- A Final: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Roger Batley & Pat Spriggens
- A Final: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Rory Abbiss (stroke), Matthew Lu, Daniel Davy, Joseph Hazelhurst, Bradley Sanson, Finn Wilsher, Tom Mitchell, Sean Tweeddale + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- A Final: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman
- A Final: placed 6th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
- A Final: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
William Donald (stroke), Dylan Matthews, James Clark, Lachlan Hoare, Oliver Lee, Jack Hughes, Hugo Bidwill, Louis Lelievre + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hamish Maxwell (stroke), Klaas van der Oord, Dylan Cleaver, Thomas Sutherland, Liam Coley, Jack McCrea, Dominic Clark, Ryan Topham + Cameron Edge (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens & Roger Batley
- A Final: placed 4th